DHB 2021/22

Regionalliga Nordost männliche Jugend B

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Ebert, Tobias HC Empor Rostock 0,77778 7 9
2. Erchen, Luis Gunnar HC Empor Rostock 0,70000 7 10
3. Patan, Thies Johannes SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,62500 5 8
4. Braren, Till 1. VfL Potsdam 0,60000 6 10
5. Richter, Vincent HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
6. Schnurpel, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
7. Dangers, Mathis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,57143 4 7
8. Lange, Pablo SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,57143 4 7
9. Lenz, Matti SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,57143 4 7
10. Swat, Jonko NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,55556 5 9
11. Bader, Ben Jannik SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 5 10
12. Heymen, Finn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,50000 5 10
13. Starke, Emil ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 5 10
14. Voß, Anton HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,50000 5 10
15. Wöhler, Elias ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 5 10
16. Bönsel, Jannis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 4 8
17. Hinz, Maximilian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,50000 4 8
18. Ruppert, Conrad ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,50000 4 8
19. Ebbers, Henri Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 1 2
20. Schünemann, Luis Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,50000 1 2
21. Werner, Till SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Daniel, Phileas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,44444 4 9
23. Stürzebecher, Jonas SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,44444 4 9
24. Thomas, Leon NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,44444 4 9
25. Jacobs, Finn Bennett 1. VfL Potsdam 0,42857 3 7
26. Seifert, Kenneth Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,42857 3 7
27. Thielecke, Jason Caruso SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,42857 3 7
28. Hampusch, Rico Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,40000 4 10
29. Steltner, Lennart Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,40000 4 10
30. Wassermann, Moritz 1. VfL Potsdam 0,40000 4 10
31. Schmischow, Paul SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,40000 2 5
32. Johnson, Euan Nicholas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,37500 3 8
33. Leuschner, Toni NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,37500 3 8
34. Voltin, Bastian Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,37500 3 8
35. Schwaiger, Timo HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 3 9
36. Hollenberg, Johannes SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,33333 2 6
37. Rosenkranz, Linus SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 2 6
38. De Nardi, Moritz HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Döbbel, Niklas SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Bergemann, Janne Justus SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,30000 3 10
41. Gerntke, Arne Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,30000 3 10
42. Höllein, Kyrill ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,30000 3 10
43. Krist, Luca SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,30000 3 10
44. Lamp, Christoph Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,30000 3 10
45. Mrosk, Gregor Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,30000 3 10
46. Buckow, Michel HC Empor Rostock 0,28571 2 7
47. Fröbel, Mika Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,28571 2 7
48. Mavinga, Henoc Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
49. Adam, Linus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,25000 2 8
50. Geweiler, Jlian 1. VfL Potsdam 0,25000 2 8
51. Große, Arne SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,25000 2 8
52. Hülle, Lukas 1. VfL Potsdam 0,25000 2 8
53. Kaubitzsch, Gustaf HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,25000 2 8
54. Liebscher, Max NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 2 8
55. Wendsche, Hannes NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,25000 2 8
56. Grüneberg, Laurin Marek 1. VfL Potsdam 0,25000 1 4
57. Beltzer, Moritz SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,22222 2 9
58. Volmert, Nick SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,22222 2 9
59. Zimmermann, Maurice Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,22222 2 9
60. Zäumer, Florian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
61. Küch, Theodor Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,20000 2 10
62. Mielke, Felix Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,20000 2 10
63. Scheminski, Matti HC Empor Rostock 0,20000 2 10
64. Behrendt, Lysandro Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,20000 1 5
65. Brand, Louis SC Magdeburg e. V. 0,20000 1 5
66. Klecar, Rune Magnus SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,20000 1 5
67. Richter, Felix HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
68. Stupka, Marec ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,20000 1 5
69. Wanjura, Moritz Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
70. Zurdo Butz, Joel SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,20000 1 5
71. Fraunholz, Tom HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
72. Koscielski, Marc Bjarne Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,16667 1 6
73. Bayer, Fynn SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,14286 1 7
74. Blümchen, Imre Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 0,14286 1 7
75. Gauer, Caspar SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,14286 1 7
76. Kusche, Julian Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
77. Cürten, Felix ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Kramer, Johann Felix NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 0,12500 1 8
79. Kupiec, Dominik 1. VfL Potsdam 0,12500 1 8
80. Pietrusky, Janne Arvid SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,12500 1 8
81. Schröder, Tim Niclas Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf Berliner Turn- und Sportverein von 1891 e.V. 0,12500 1 8
82. Völksch, Jakob ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,12500 1 8
83. Bensch, Louis SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. 0,11111 1 9
84. Beyer, Hannes ThSV Eisenach e.V. 0,11111 1 9
85. Heine, Bennet Lausitzer HC Cottbus 0,10000 1 10
86. Tomasik, Fabian SG VfB Hermsdorf-TV Waidmannslust 0,10000 1 10