Bezirk Ostsachsen 22/23

Ostsachsenliga weiblich B

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Röthig, Laurentien SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,75000 3 4
2. Keller, Miriam Radeberger SV e.V. 0,66667 2 3
3. Klemm, Hanna TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
4. Nowack, Reni SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,60000 3 5
5. Reichel, Anna-Lena Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,60000 3 5
6. Halke, Mia TSV Niesky e.V. 0,50000 2 4
7. Jeschke, Maja TSV Niesky e.V. 0,50000 2 4
8. Kirchner, Nelly OSV Zittau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
9. Balassa, Marit Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
10. Fielehr, Lena OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 2 5
11. Kühne, Sarah Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 2 5
12. Schmitz, Joanne OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,40000 2 5
13. Uhlig, Emily Radeberger SV e.V. 0,40000 2 5
14. Barth, Helene TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 2 6
15. Heidrich, Clara OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
16. Kaiser, Leonie OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
17. Kasper, Maria Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,33333 1 3
18. Kraßke, Maxie Radeberger SV e.V. 0,33333 1 3
19. Lorenz, Selma SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,33333 1 3
20. Witschaß, Willya Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,33333 1 3
21. Franze, Dorothea TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,28571 2 7
22. Berendt, Franziska Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
23. Effenberger, Linda TSV Niesky e.V. 0,25000 1 4
24. Hertwig, Nelly TSV Niesky e.V. 0,25000 1 4
25. Läsker, Amelie VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 1 4
26. Schimpf, Jannika VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 0,25000 1 4
27. Berendt, Katarina Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
28. Bergmann, Josephine OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
29. Dankelmann, Marla Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
30. Dehling, Neela OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
31. Dudek, Lea-Michelle Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
32. Furkert, Leah SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
33. Hage, Lena SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
34. Hartmann, Lisa SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
35. Keßler, Celine OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
36. Liedtke, Jaqueline OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
37. Manns, Merle Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
38. Pohle, Victoria SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
39. Schiwek, Kati Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
40. Thiemann, Hilda TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
41. Ullrich, Milena Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
42. Vorwerk, Jenny Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
43. Weiß, Elisabeth Königswarthaer SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
44. Pinkert, Michelle TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,14286 1 7