Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga männlich D

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Lach, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 46 5 9,20
2. Rüthrich, Luca SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 39 5 7,80
3. Opitz, Lenny-Jo SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 37 5 7,40
4. Kirschner, Nils SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 35 6 5,83
5. Thies, Fynn HVH Kamenz e.V. 34 3 11,33
6. Skawran, Alvin SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 33 6 5,50
7. Gnädig, Maris Radeberger SV e.V. 32 5 6,40
8. Meier, Leonard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 31 5 6,20
9. Hübel, Lukas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 28 5 5,60
10. Adler, Kevin Lukas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 25 5 5,00
11. Hustig, Bill HVH Kamenz e.V. 21 3 7,00
12. Musial, Anton OSV Zittau e.V. 20 3 6,67
13. Gnauck, Leopold SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 20 4 5,00
14. Habendorf, Willy HVH Kamenz e.V. 20 5 4,00
15. Seifert, Lennart SG Cunewalde/Sohland 19 5 3,80
16. Leipnitz, Gustav Radeberger SV e.V. 18 5 3,60
17. Benthin, Simon SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 17 5 3,40
18. Petzold, Rouven SV Lok Schleife e.V. 16 2 8,00
19. Rösek, Gustav SG Cunewalde/Sohland 16 5 3,20
20. Sommer, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 16 5 3,20
21. Schneider, Emil HVH Kamenz e.V. 14 3 4,67
22. Betker, Felix SG Cunewalde/Sohland 14 5 2,80
23. Künzel, Frederic Radeberger SV e.V. 14 5 2,80
24. Barannikov, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 13 4 3,25
25. Erbrich, Lennox TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 13 4 3,25
26. Püschel, Lucas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 12 5 2,40
27. Frevert, Emilian Radeberger SV e.V. 11 5 2,20
28. Hübner, Luca HVH Kamenz e.V. 10 4 2,50
29. Menze, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 10 5 2,00
30. Kriegel, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 4 2,25
31. Lommatzsch, Kilian OSV Zittau e.V. 9 4 2,25
32. Mudra, Maja SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 3 2,33
33. Lach, Maximilian OHC Bernstadt e.V. 7 5 1,40
34. Bürger, Dirk TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 6 2 3,00
35. Eis, Lina SV Lok Schleife e.V. 6 3 2,00
36. Liedtke, Emma OHC Bernstadt e.V. 6 3 2,00
37. Minkwitz, Richard HVH Kamenz e.V. 6 4 1,50
38. Noack, Jason HVH Kamenz e.V. 6 5 1,20
39. Scope, Lennard Radeberger SV e.V. 5 2 2,50
40. Freudenthal, Lena TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 5 3 1,67
41. Böhme, Hannah SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 5 4 1,25
42. Marschke, Eduard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 4 4 1,00
43. Paffrath, Leopold SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 4 5 0,80
44. Weinhold, Eddy SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 4 6 0,67
45. Schulze, Niklas TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 1 3,00
46. Burghardt, Mia HV Eibau e.V. 3 3 1,00
47. Lalurny, Melina-Jolie SG Cunewalde/Sohland 3 3 1,00
48. Schömann, Eric OSV Zittau e.V. 3 3 1,00
49. Bundtke, Simon OHC Bernstadt e.V. 3 4 0,75
50. Habendorf, Bruno HVH Kamenz e.V. 3 4 0,75
51. Meubrink, Liam Radeberger SV e.V. 3 4 0,75
52. Rudolph, Felix Radeberger SV e.V. 3 4 0,75
53. Wendt, Luca HVH Kamenz e.V. 3 4 0,75
54. Brock, Diego HV Eibau e.V. 3 5 0,60
55. Marquardt, Noah SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 3 5 0,60
56. Breske, Benedict SG Cunewalde/Sohland 2 2 1,00
57. Freigang, Luis TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2 2 1,00
58. Wiesner, Leon-Finn OSV Zittau e.V. 2 2 1,00
59. Bujny, Julien TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2 4 0,50
60. Becker, Karlo SG Cunewalde/Sohland 2 5 0,40
61. Horbank, Bonnie HV Eibau e.V. 2 5 0,40
62. Kumpfe, Nando HV Eibau e.V. 2 5 0,40
63. Krampitz, Finn SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 1 1 1,00
64. Mosmann, Karl SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 1 1,00
65. Schumann, Annelie SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 1 1,00
66. Holling, Novalie SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 1 2 0,50
67. Körösi, Kitty SG Cunewalde/Sohland 1 2 0,50
68. Lehnigk, Paula HVH Kamenz e.V. 1 2 0,50
69. Günter, Phillipp HV Eibau e.V. 1 3 0,33
70. Herkner, Matthias OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 3 0,33
71. Lorenscheit, Lennart Bruno SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 3 0,33
72. Soukop, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 1 3 0,33
73. Tzschoppe, Fyn Joel Willi OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 3 0,33
74. Grobstieg, Tim Radeberger SV e.V. 1 4 0,25
75. Moritz, Oliver Radeberger SV e.V. 1 4 0,25
76. Morten, Kretschmer OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 4 0,25
77. Paul, Lina SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 4 0,25
78. Riccius, Tom OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1 4 0,25
79. Ruhland, Linus SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 4 0,25
80. Tillack, Klara SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 4 0,25
81. Uhlig, Björn Radeberger SV e.V. 1 4 0,25
82. Adolph, Lisa SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1 5 0,20