Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga männlich D

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Krampitz, Finn SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Schulze, Niklas TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Tillich, Bastian Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Betker, Felix SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,60000 3 5
5. Hübel, Lukas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,60000 3 5
6. Marquardt, Noah SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,60000 3 5
7. Kirschner, Nils SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,50000 3 6
8. Hübner, Luca HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
9. Kriegel, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
10. Marschke, Eduard OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 2 4
11. Minkwitz, Richard HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
12. Bürger, Dirk TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
13. Lehnigk, Paula HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
14. Opitz, Lenny-Jo SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,40000 2 5
15. Püschel, Lucas SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,40000 2 5
16. Freudenthal, Lena TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
17. Hustig, Bill HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
18. Liedtke, Emma OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
19. Mudra, Maja SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 1 3
20. Musial, Anton OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
21. Röhle, Paulin SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 1 3
22. Schömann, Eric OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
23. Soukop, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
24. Barannikov, Arthur OSV Zittau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
25. Böhme, Hannah SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,25000 1 4
26. Meubrink, Liam Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 4
27. Morten, Kretschmer OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,25000 1 4
28. Paul, Lina SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
29. Rublack, Lara SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
30. Schulze, Moritz HV Eibau e.V. 0,25000 1 4
31. Wendt, Luca HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
32. Adler, Kevin Lukas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
33. Becker, Karlo SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
34. Brock, Diego HV Eibau e.V. 0,20000 1 5
35. Helbig, Niclas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
36. Lach, Alexander OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
37. Meier, Leonard SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
38. Menze, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,20000 1 5
39. Seifert, Lennart SG Cunewalde/Sohland 0,20000 1 5
40. Sommer, Karl OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,20000 1 5
41. Skawran, Alvin SV Lokomotive Königsbrück e.V. 0,16667 1 6