Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga männlich B

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Liebold, Kimi VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 27 4 6,75
2. Rothe, Dominik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 19 2 9,50
3. Rudolph, Martin SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 17 3 5,67
4. Mory, Justus OSV Zittau e.V. 14 1 14,00
5. Werner, David MSV Bautzen 04 14 2 7,00
6. Mohr, Urs Konstantin VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 14 4 3,50
7. Lieback, Justus SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 13 4 3,25
8. Schicht, Willi OSV Zittau e.V. 12 1 12,00
9. Brückner, Peter SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 12 3 4,00
10. Hüsni, Jonas VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 12 3 4,00
11. Marschall, Aaron MSV Bautzen 04 10 2 5,00
12. Stolle, Kimi Paul SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 10 2 5,00
13. Kayser, Wilhelm TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 2 4,50
14. Krauße, Ben VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 9 3 3,00
15. Mohr, Tjure Alexander VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 9 3 3,00
16. Tasche, Leon OSV Zittau e.V. 8 1 8,00
17. Friese, Liam SG Cunewalde/Sohland 7 1 7,00
18. Lowke, Andrè MSV Bautzen 04 7 2 3,50
19. Grosche, Luca VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 7 3 2,33
20. Förster, Tim VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 7 4 1,75
21. Savic, Roberto SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 6 1 6,00
22. Bürger, Swen TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 6 2 3,00
23. Gebauer, Louis SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 6 3 2,00
24. Heinrich, Marc SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 6 3 2,00
25. Fleischer, Nik Dean OSV Zittau e.V. 5 1 5,00
26. Schröter, Emil SG Cunewalde/Sohland 5 1 5,00
27. Fischer, Emil VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 5 3 1,67
28. Gersdorf, David SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 5 4 1,25
29. Klimowitz, Felix VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 5 4 1,25
30. Schmidt, Ole MSV Bautzen 04 4 1 4,00
31. Heidrich, Elias TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 2 2,00
32. Schwann, Robert SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 4 2 2,00
33. Stanke, Tim TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 2 2,00
34. Trabs, Bela SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 4 2 2,00
35. Bergmann, Albert SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 4 3 1,33
36. Hamann, Noah TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 1 3,00
37. Kießling, Wilhelm OSV Zittau e.V. 3 1 3,00
38. Kühne, Paul SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 3 1 3,00
39. Noack, Nico SG Cunewalde/Sohland 3 1 3,00
40. Roloff, Joel SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 1 3,00
41. Schwarzer, Christoph SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 1 3,00
42. Wieck, Aron OSV Zittau e.V. 3 1 3,00
43. Brach, Fabian SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 2 1,50
44. Eckner, Leon Jason SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 3 2 1,50
45. Thomschke, Pascal SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 3 3 1,00
46. Desens, Nils VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 3 4 0,75
47. Wagner, Franz SG Cunewalde/Sohland 2 1 2,00
48. Wendt, Christian SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 2 1 2,00
49. Vogt, Moritz SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 2 2 1,00
50. Wießner, Finn TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2 2 1,00
51. Zettl, Florian Paul OSV Zittau e.V. 1 1 1,00
52. Bittner, Johann-Leopold MSV Bautzen 04 1 2 0,50
53. Döcke, Theo MSV Bautzen 04 1 2 0,50
54. Riccius, Sören SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1 2 0,50
55. Mehnert, John VfB 1999 Bischofswerda e.V. 1 3 0,33