Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Oswald, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 2,00000 12 5 5 2 6
2. Tóth, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 2
3. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 1,25000 5 3 2 4
4. Schulze, Wilhelm HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,14286 8 5 3 7
5. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 3
6. Miehle, Alexander HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 3 1 1 1 3
7. Scholze, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 3 3 3
8. König, Marius NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 2 2 2
9. Maixner, Hannes HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 2
10. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 2 2 2
11. Behnisch, Jens SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 1,00000 1 1 1
12. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
13. Diedrich, Marco Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
14. Gnädig, Mathias Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
15. Hoffmann, Lars TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
16. Kaiser, Tom HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
17. Ruhland, Thomas SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
18. Schur, Leon SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
19. Sohr, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
20. Wendt, Paul HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 1
21. Beckmann, Maik SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,83333 5 3 2 6
22. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,83333 5 3 1 1 6
23. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 5
24. Drescher, Felix HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 4
25. Krautz, Philipp SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,75000 3 2 1 4
26. Magister, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,75000 3 3 4
27. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 0,66667 4 3 1 6
28. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,66667 4 3 1 6
29. Horn, David HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,66667 2 2 3
30. Lehmann, Erik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,66667 2 2 3
31. Magister, Brian HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 3
32. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 3
33. Seeliger, Martin TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 3
34. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 5
35. Mikolai, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,60000 3 3 5
36. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,60000 3 3 5
37. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,57143 4 4 7
38. Gretschel, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 7
39. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 3 2 1 6
40. Tomschke, Kay HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 3 3 6
41. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 4
42. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 2 4
43. Beutlich, Poul SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 1 2
44. Ebert, Raphael SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 1 2
45. Ehrentraut, Max TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
46. Kielreiter, Niclas Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
47. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
48. Kühn, Fabian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
49. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
50. Spittel, Florian Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 1 1 2
51. Neitsch, Tobias SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,42857 3 3 7
52. Pursche, Hendrik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 5
53. Rauch, Maik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,40000 2 2 5
54. Schulz, Stephan TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,40000 2 2 5
55. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 2 5
56. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 2 1 1 6
57. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 2 2 6
58. Ruhland, Ben SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 2 2 6
59. Schwenke, Jörg SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,33333 2 1 1 6
60. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 2 2 6
61. Steller, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,33333 2 2 6
62. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
63. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
64. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
65. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
66. Schüler, Mario TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 1 3
67. Ebert, Vincent SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,28571 2 2 7
68. Hohmann, Theodor SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,28571 2 1 1 7
69. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,28571 2 2 7
70. Wiedemann, Markus NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,28571 2 2 7
71. Hirschberg, Arne HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 4
72. Rudolph, René Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 1 4
73. Schädlich, Rico HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,25000 1 1 4
74. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 1 4
75. Trodler, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 4
76. Bellmann, Franz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,16667 1 1 6
77. Chrupalla, Ben-Ole SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,16667 1 1 6
78. Schlapmann, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,16667 1 1 6
79. Bergmann, Robert HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
80. Effenberger, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
81. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,14286 1 1 7
82. Haase, Til Radeberger SV e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
83. Juskowiak, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
84. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7
85. Moschke, David SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,14286 1 1 7