Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 23 3 7,67
2. Mikolai, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 21 3 7,00
3. Seeliger, Martin TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 20 4 5,00
4. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 16 2 8,00
5. Steller, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 16 2 8,00
6. Saling, Julian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 16 3 5,33
7. Chrupalla, Ben-Ole SV Lok Schleife e.V. 14 3 4,67
8. Ladusch, Tobias Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 14 3 4,67
9. Mischock, Lennard NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 13 3 4,33
10. Neitsch, Tobias SV Lok Schleife e.V. 13 3 4,33
11. Bellmann, Franz Radeberger SV e.V. 12 1 12,00
12. Gräber, Michael NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 12 2 6,00
13. Langer-Miele, Alexander Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 12 3 4,00
14. Schulze, Wilhelm HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 12 3 4,00
15. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 11 2 5,50
16. Bayer, Anton TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 11 3 3,67
17. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 10 2 5,00
18. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 10 2 5,00
19. Schneider, Rick SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 10 2 5,00
20. Schwenke, Jörg SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 10 2 5,00
21. Rauch, Maik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 10 3 3,33
22. Schulz, Stephan TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 10 4 2,50
23. Erlitz, Tommy Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 9 2 4,50
24. Schmidt, Stephan Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 9 2 4,50
25. Schädlich, Raik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 9 2 4,50
26. Schädlich, Rico HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 8 1 8,00
27. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 8 1 8,00
28. Kaiser, Martin HVH Kamenz e.V. 8 2 4,00
29. Bergmann, Robert HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 8 3 2,67
30. Juskowiak, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 8 3 2,67
31. Röttig, Paul TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 8 3 2,67
32. Tóth, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 8 3 2,67
33. Aßmann, Oliver HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 1 7,00
34. Ledrich, Tommy HVH Kamenz e.V. 7 1 7,00
35. Brendel, Tom Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 7 2 3,50
36. Kästner, Daniel HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 2 3,50
37. Zimmermann, Lukas HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 3 2,33
38. Komassa, Marko TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 7 4 1,75
39. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 6 1 6,00
40. Beckmann, Maik SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 6 2 3,00
41. Beutlich, Poul SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 6 2 3,00
42. Druschke, Axel HVH Kamenz e.V. 6 2 3,00
43. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 6 2 3,00
44. Oswald, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 6 2 3,00
45. Mönch, Marwen SV Lok Schleife e.V. 6 3 2,00
46. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 6 3 2,00
47. Magister, Brian HVH Kamenz e.V. 5 1 5,00
48. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
49. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 5 2 2,50
50. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 5 2 2,50
51. Gretschel, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 5 3 1,67
52. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 5 3 1,67
53. Schlapmann, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 5 4 1,25
54. Scholze, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 5 4 1,25
55. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 1 4,00
56. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 4 1 4,00
57. Brandt, Robyn Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 4 3 1,33
58. Hohmann, Theodor SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 4 3 1,33
59. Moschke, David SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 4 3 1,33
60. Babisch, Stefan Radeberger SV e.V. 3 1 3,00
61. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 3 1 3,00
62. Horn, David HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 3 1 3,00
63. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 3 1 3,00
64. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 3 1 3,00
65. Schneider, Kevin Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 3 1 3,00
66. Ebert, Vincent SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 3 2 1,50
67. Ehrentraut, Max TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 2 1,50
68. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 2 1,50
69. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 3 3 1,00
70. Baumbach, Chris-Richard SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 2 1 2,00
71. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 1 2,00
72. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 2 1 2,00
73. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
74. Rudolph, René Radeberger SV e.V. 2 1 2,00
75. Sieber, Benjamin HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 2 1 2,00
76. Dürr, Michael Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 2 2 1,00
77. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 2 2 1,00
78. Klose, Tony NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 2 2 1,00
79. Lehmann, Erik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 2 2 1,00
80. Ruhland, Thomas SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 2 1,00
81. Ruhland, Ben SV Lok Schleife e.V. 2 3 0,67
82. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 2 3 0,67
83. Wiedemann, Markus NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 2 3 0,67
84. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 1 1 1,00
85. Haase, Til Radeberger SV e.V. 1 1 1,00
86. Jäschke, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1 1 1,00
87. Lehmann, Patrick HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1 1 1,00
88. Lublow, Dirk SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 1 1 1,00
89. Stanke, Erik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1 1 1,00
90. Wendt, Paul HVH Kamenz e.V. 1 1 1,00
91. Bläse, Leander SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 2 0,50
92. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 1 2 0,50
93. Kling, Jonas HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1 2 0,50
94. Pursche, Hendrik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1 2 0,50
95. Rendke, Moritz HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1 2 0,50
96. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 2 0,50
97. Schur, Leon SV Lok Schleife e.V. 1 2 0,50
98. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1 2 0,50
99. Bartusch, Oscar Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 1 3 0,33
100. Bergel, Max Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 1 3 0,33