Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 56 6 9,33
2. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 44 7 6,29
3. Mikolai, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 43 5 8,60
4. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 42 6 7,00
5. Bellmann, Franz Radeberger SV e.V. 40 6 6,67
6. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 35 7 5,00
7. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 35 7 5,00
8. Schädlich, Raik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 33 6 5,50
9. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 30 6 5,00
10. Steller, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 30 6 5,00
11. Neitsch, Tobias SV Lok Schleife e.V. 28 7 4,00
12. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 27 4 6,75
13. Saling, Julian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 27 6 4,50
14. Schulze, Wilhelm HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 27 7 3,86
15. Schädlich, Rico HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 24 4 6,00
16. Gräber, Michael NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 24 5 4,80
17. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 24 5 4,80
18. Oswald, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 24 6 4,00
19. Schwenke, Jörg SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 24 6 4,00
20. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 24 7 3,43
21. Chrupalla, Ben-Ole SV Lok Schleife e.V. 23 6 3,83
22. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 22 4 5,50
23. Bayer, Anton TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 22 5 4,40
24. Mischock, Lennard NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 22 6 3,67
25. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 21 6 3,50
26. Röttig, Paul TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 19 5 3,80
27. Bergmann, Robert HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 19 7 2,71
28. Juskowiak, Felix SV Lok Schleife e.V. 19 7 2,71
29. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 18 3 6,00
30. Ledrich, Tommy HVH Kamenz e.V. 18 5 3,60
31. Babisch, Stefan Radeberger SV e.V. 17 6 2,83
32. Gretschel, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 17 7 2,43
33. Seeliger, Martin TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 16 3 5,33
34. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 16 5 3,20
35. Beckmann, Maik SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 16 6 2,67
36. Mönch, Marwen SV Lok Schleife e.V. 16 6 2,67
37. Schlapmann, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 16 6 2,67
38. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 16 6 2,67
39. Ebert, Vincent SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 16 7 2,29
40. Miehle, Alexander HVH Kamenz e.V. 15 3 5,00
41. Kästner, Daniel HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 15 4 3,75
42. Druschke, Axel HVH Kamenz e.V. 15 6 2,50
43. Schneider, Rick SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 15 7 2,14
44. Magister, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 12 4 3,00
45. Rendke, Moritz HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 12 5 2,40
46. Kirste, Thomas SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 11 3 3,67
47. Rauch, Maik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 11 5 2,20
48. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 9 2 4,50
49. Schulz, Stephan TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 9 5 1,80
50. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 9 5 1,80
51. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 8 2 4,00
52. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 8 4 2,00
53. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 8 4 2,00
54. Komassa, Marko TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 8 5 1,60
55. Zimmermann, Lukas HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 8 5 1,60
56. Hohmann, Theodor SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 8 7 1,14
57. Aßmann, Oliver HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 1 7,00
58. Zahnow, Stefan HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 1 7,00
59. Do Ngoc, Tai NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 7 2 3,50
60. Kühn, Fabian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 7 2 3,50
61. Tóth, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 2 3,50
62. Horn, David HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 7 3 2,33
63. Magister, Brian HVH Kamenz e.V. 7 3 2,33
64. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 7 3 2,33
65. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 7 3 2,33
66. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 4 1,75
67. Krautz, Philipp SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 4 1,75
68. Ruhland, Ben SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 6 1,17
69. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 7 6 1,17
70. Beutlich, Poul SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 6 2 3,00
71. König, Marius NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
72. Matussek, Valentin SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 6 2 3,00
73. Schilling, Louis NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 6 3 2,00
74. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 6 4 1,50
75. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 6 5 1,20
76. Haase, Til Radeberger SV e.V. 6 7 0,86
77. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 5 1 5,00
78. Maixner, Hannes HVH Kamenz e.V. 5 2 2,50
79. Sieber, Benjamin HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 5 2 2,50
80. Grosser, Franz SV Lok Schleife e.V. 5 3 1,67
81. Rudolph, René Radeberger SV e.V. 5 4 1,25
82. Moschke, David SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 5 7 0,71
83. Kaiser, Tom HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 4 1 4,00
84. Sohr, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 1 4,00
85. Kießling, Johann-Frederik SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 4 2 2,00
86. Spittel, Florian Radeberger SV e.V. 4 2 2,00
87. Klose, Tony NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 4 3 1,33
88. Lehmann, Erik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 4 3 1,33
89. Scholze, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 4 3 1,33
90. Lehmann, Patrick HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 4 4 1,00
91. Lublow, Dirk SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 4 4 1,00
92. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 4 6 0,67
93. Diedrich, Danny Radeberger SV e.V. 4 7 0,57
94. Wendt, Paul HVH Kamenz e.V. 3 1 3,00
95. Ehrentraut, Max TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 2 1,50
96. Neugebauer, Anton SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 3 2 1,50
97. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 3 3 1,00
98. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 3 3 1,00
99. Schüler, Mario TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 3 3 1,00
100. Nitzsche, Gary SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 3 5 0,60