Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Kaiser, Tom HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Zahnow, Stefan HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Ziesche, Nico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,83333 5 6
5. Lublow, Dirk SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,75000 3 4
6. Magister, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,75000 3 4
7. Oswald, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,66667 4 6
8. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,66667 4 6
9. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,66667 2 3
10. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
11. Schilling, Louis NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
12. Scholze, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Komassa, Marko TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
14. Schulz, Stephan TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,60000 3 5
15. Lindner, Moritz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,57143 4 7
16. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 3 6
17. Mönch, Marwen SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 3 6
18. Schwenke, Jörg SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 3 6
19. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 3 6
20. Krautz, Philipp SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 2 4
21. Lehmann, Patrick HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 2 4
22. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 2 4
23. Schädlich, Rico HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 2 4
24. Tillich, Daniel Radeberger SV e.V. 0,50000 2 4
25. Krausche, Matthias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Rutenberg, Marco SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Sieber, Benjamin HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Tóth, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 0,42857 3 7
30. Bayer, Anton TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
31. Mikolai, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,40000 2 5
32. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 5
33. Zimmermann, Lukas HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,40000 2 5
34. Chrupalla, Ben-Ole SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 2 6
35. Fritsche, Jakob Radeberger SV e.V. 0,33333 2 6
36. Schädlich, Raik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 2 6
37. Horn, David HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Magister, Brian HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Mai, Konrad TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Miehle, Alexander HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Winter, Tobias Radeberger SV e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Bergmann, Robert HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,28571 2 7
45. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,28571 2 7
46. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,28571 2 7
47. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
48. Bohla, Max SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,25000 1 4
49. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
50. Hoffmann, Lars Radeberger SV e.V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Kästner, Daniel HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,25000 1 4
53. Mischock, Robert NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
54. Stanke, Erik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
55. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,20000 1 5
56. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,20000 1 5
57. Pursche, Hendrik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,20000 1 5
58. Seeliger, Thomas NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,20000 1 5
59. Babisch, Stefan Radeberger SV e.V. 0,16667 1 6
60. Beckmann, Maik SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,16667 1 6
61. Bellmann, Franz Radeberger SV e.V. 0,16667 1 6
62. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
63. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,16667 1 6
64. Saling, Julian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
65. Steller, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,16667 1 6
66. Gretschel, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,14286 1 7
67. Haase, Til Radeberger SV e.V. 0,14286 1 7
68. Moschke, David SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,14286 1 7
69. Schneider, Rick SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,14286 1 7
70. Schulze, Wilhelm HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,14286 1 7