Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Hübner, Denny HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Babisch, Stefan Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Horche, David HVH Kamenz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Horn, David HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Lublow, Dirk SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 1,00000 1 1
9. Mandalka, Jasper Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Oswald, Mirko Radeberger SV e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Pabst, Falk NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Sieber, Benjamin HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Weinhold, Maximilian NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
14. Bayer, Anton TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,66667 2 3
15. Mönch, Marwen SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Siewert, Toni SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,66667 2 3
17. Zimmermann, Lukas HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,66667 2 3
18. Komassa, Marko TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Scholze, Sebastian TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
20. Brendel, Tom Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Eisert, Stefan SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 2
22. Erlitz, Tommy Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Freudenberg, Pascal HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Krautz, Dominik SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Kästner, Daniel HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Oswald, Dennis HVH Kamenz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Ruhland, Thomas SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Schwenke, Jörg SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 2
31. Schädlich, Raik HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,50000 1 2
32. Steller, David SG Sohland/Friedersdorf 0,50000 1 2
33. Bergmann, Robert HV Oberlausitz Cunewalde e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Blümke, Ronny NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Brandt, Robyn Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Chrupalla, Ben-Ole SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Hutter, Mathias NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Langer-Miele, Alexander Rot-Weiß Sagar e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Mikolai, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,33333 1 3
41. Stasiak, David NSV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
42. Tóth, Florian SV Lok Schleife e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Schulz, Stephan TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4
44. Seeliger, Martin TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,25000 1 4