Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Maske, Frank SG Eibau/Zittau 3,00000 3 1 1 1 1
2. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 2,50000 5 2 2 1 2
3. Grafe, Tobias SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 2,00000 6 2 2 2 3
4. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 2,00000 4 2 2 0 2
5. Thomas, Sebastian SG Eibau/Zittau 2,00000 4 2 2 0 2
6. Atzler, Philipp SG Eibau/Zittau 1,66667 5 3 2 0 3
7. Obier, Patrick SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 3 1 1 1 2
8. Walter, Maik BSV Görlitz e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
9. Grafe, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,33333 4 2 1 1 3
10. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,33333 4 2 2 0 3
11. Brückner, Tom BSV Görlitz e.V. 1,25000 5 3 2 0 4
12. Hanßke, René HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 4 4 0 0 4
13. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
14. Krannich, Elias LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
15. Nikol, Martin SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 3 3 0 0 3
16. Schubert, Maik OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 3 3 0 0 3
17. Arend, Florian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
18. Feja, Andrè SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
19. Heidemann, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
20. Krause, Danilo SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
21. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
22. Neupert, Marcus SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
23. Stieb, Thomas OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
24. Hänel, Konrad SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Höhne, Hannes OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Möse, Erwin OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Rauch, Jens TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Schlapmann, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Herold, Markus OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
31. Mutscher, Sven SG Eibau/Zittau 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
32. Schnabel, Matthias BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
33. Freudenberg, Max BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
34. Ruhlich, Christoph BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
35. Bahl, Julian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
36. Bernhagen, Marvin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
37. Eifler, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
38. Erfurth, Ted SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Günther, Sandro SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
40. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
41. Kern, Philip TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
42. Pörsel, Sören OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
43. Ronneberger, Tom OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
44. Schulz, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
45. Aufderheide, Tim LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Frenzel, Jonas SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
48. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
49. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
50. Kretzschmann, Jakob LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
51. Schmitz, Jordan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
52. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
53. Lembke, Stefan HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
54. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
55. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
56. Wendt, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
57. Ziesche, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Zimmer, Jan Joachim BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4