Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Höhne, Hannes OHC Bernstadt e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Jachmann, Franz SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
4. Kubitz, Peter SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1
5. Lautzus, Erik SG Eibau/Zittau 1,00000 1 1
6. Schiele, Chris TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Stange, Lars TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Stanke, Erik TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Trodler, Tom TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Freudenberg, Max BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,75000 3 4
11. Atzler, Philipp SG Eibau/Zittau 0,66667 2 3
12. Drogoin, Max SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,66667 2 3
13. Grafe, Oliver HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,66667 2 3
14. Jendryke, Benjamin LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,66667 2 3
15. Krannich, Elias LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,66667 2 3
16. Schmitz, Jordan OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,66667 2 3
17. Schubert, Maik OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,66667 2 3
18. Ruhlich, Christoph BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
19. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
20. Stephan, Ronny BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 2 4
21. Arend, Florian LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Barth, Pascal TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
23. Düring, Nick TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
24. Eifler, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
25. Feja, Andrè SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
26. Krause, Danilo SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
27. Liese, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
28. Meißner, Robert SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
29. Obier, Patrick SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
30. Rothe, Marcel TBSV Neugersdorf 1990 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
31. Wauer, Toni OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,50000 1 2
32. Aufderheide, Tim LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 3
33. Biele, Magnus SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Dauselt, Eric SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
35. Grafe, Tobias SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,33333 1 3
36. Gäbler, Marko LHV Hoyerswerda e.V. 0,33333 1 3
37. Herold, Markus OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
38. Hunold, Joseph BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
39. Katzer, Georg OHC Bernstadt e.V. 0,33333 1 3
40. Mutscher, Sven SG Eibau/Zittau 0,33333 1 3
41. Nikol, Martin SG Eibau/Zittau 0,33333 1 3
42. Schnabel, Matthias BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Thomschke, Christoph SG Eibau/Zittau 0,33333 1 3
44. Thomschke, William HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Brückner, Tom BSV Görlitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
46. Hanßke, René HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4
47. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,25000 1 4