Kreis Chemnitz 21/22

Kreisliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend B

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Schreiter, Julian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 24 2 12,00
2. Hofmann, Paul NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 18 2 9,00
3. Uhlmann, Max NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 18 2 9,00
4. Winkler, Jannek HV Grüna e.V. 16 2 8,00
5. Hofmann, Cris HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 14 2 7,00
6. Weichel, Paul HV Grüna e.V. 13 2 6,50
7. Schellenberger, Luca NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 11 2 5,50
8. Tröger, Vin HV Grüna e.V. 10 2 5,00
9. Hofmann, Leon SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 9 2 4,50
10. Sühnel, Elias NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 9 2 4,50
11. Weber, Corvin HV Grüna e.V. 9 2 4,50
12. Böhm, Benedikt HV Grüna e.V. 8 2 4,00
13. Donner, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 8 2 4,00
14. Hanisch, Joel HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 8 2 4,00
15. Schmidt, Toni SG Handball Oberland 8 2 4,00
16. Schmidt, Ryan SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 8 3 2,67
17. Günther, Samuel TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 7 1 7,00
18. Pander, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 7 2 3,50
19. Rößler, Linus SG Chemnitzer HC 6 1 6,00
20. Opitz, Julien HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 6 2 3,00
21. Francois, Pierre SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 5 1 5,00
22. Czech, Joschua SG Chemnitzer HC 5 2 2,50
23. Raschke, Maurice SG Chemnitzer HC 5 2 2,50
24. Schmeling, Nick TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 5 2 2,50
25. Weber, Maximilian HV Grüna e.V. 5 2 2,50
26. Findeisen, Jonas SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 5 3 1,67
27. Fritzsch, Dennis HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
28. Auerbach, Lukas SG Chemnitzer HC 4 2 2,00
29. Boch, Richard TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 4 2 2,00
30. Brückner, Kevin Joel NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 4 2 2,00
31. Greiling, Maurice NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 4 2 2,00
32. Landrock, Kevin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 2 2,00
33. Püschmann, Noah HV Grüna e.V. 4 2 2,00
34. Rockstroh, Colin SG Handball Oberland 4 2 2,00
35. Strömer, Malte HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 2 2,00
36. Werner, Nick NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 4 2 2,00
37. Uhlig, Marc SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 3 1 3,00
38. Borrmann, Colin TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 3 2 1,50
39. Hupfer, Jakob SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 3 2 1,50
40. Irmscher, Carlos Miguel SG Handball Oberland 3 2 1,50
41. Feußner, Fabian SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 3 3 1,00
42. Grümmer, Philipp HV Grüna e.V. 2 1 2,00
43. Himcinschi, Dan Vlad SG Chemnitzer HC 2 1 2,00
44. Miesel, Marcus SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 2 1 2,00
45. Müller, Sandro SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 2 1 2,00
46. Urban, Jason HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
47. Wessel, Amon SG Chemnitzer HC 2 1 2,00
48. Winter, Felix SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 2 1 2,00
49. Aurich, Louis SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 2 2 1,00
50. Beyrich, Hans SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 2 2 1,00
51. Schaarschmidt, Louis HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 2 1,00
52. Wall, Alexander SG Handball Oberland 2 2 1,00
53. Ackert, Jonas SG Handball Oberland 1 1 1,00
54. Bischoff, Arne SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1 1 1,00
55. Falke, Robin SG Chemnitzer HC 1 1 1,00
56. Gordan, Victor SG Chemnitzer HC 1 1 1,00
57. Jahn, Lukas NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 1 1 1,00
58. Kircheis, Emil NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 1 1 1,00
59. Lindner, Lennox HV Grüna e.V. 1 1 1,00
60. Müller, Niklas Oskar SG Chemnitzer HC 1 1 1,00
61. Stockmann, Norik HV Grüna e.V. 1 1 1,00
62. Wiedensee, Luca SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 1 1 1,00
63. Backmann, Nils SG Handball Oberland 1 2 0,50
64. Horna, Leon Alexander SG Handball Oberland 1 2 0,50
65. Mayerhofer, Max SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 1 2 0,50
66. Soltau, Norik SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 1 2 0,50
67. Wilhelm, Philipp HV Grüna e.V. 1 2 0,50