Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 20/21

Bezirkspokal Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 11 1 11,00
2. Herrmann, Rick BSG Wismut Aue 10 1 10,00
3. Herholz, Martin BSG Wismut Aue 9 1 9,00
4. Schindler, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 9 1 9,00
5. Ludwig, Anthony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 8 1 8,00
6. Scheer, Robin HSG Sachsenring 8 1 8,00
7. Visse, Jonas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 8 1 8,00
8. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 7 1 7,00
9. Reißmann, Livio HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 7 1 7,00
10. Schneider, Felix HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 7 1 7,00
11. Schröder, Kay TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 7 1 7,00
12. Staffe, Alexander HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 1 7,00
13. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 6 1 6,00
14. Corda, Gian-Luca HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 6 1 6,00
15. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 6 1 6,00
16. Engelmann, Paul TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 6 1 6,00
17. Fischer, Martin TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 6 1 6,00
18. Hertel, Massimo HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 6 1 6,00
19. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 6 1 6,00
20. Ketterl, Bennet HC Fraureuth e.V. 6 1 6,00
21. Mader, Tom HSG Freiberg e.V. 6 1 6,00
22. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 6 1 6,00
23. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 6 1 6,00
24. Schneider, Peter HSG Freiberg e.V. 6 1 6,00
25. Seidel, Steven SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 6 1 6,00
26. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 5 1 5,00
27. Kleinfeld, Marco HC Fraureuth e.V. 5 1 5,00
28. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 1 5,00
29. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 5 1 5,00
30. Möbius, Julian HSG Sachsenring 5 1 5,00
31. Rößger, Maximilian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 5 1 5,00
32. Dittrich, Dominik HSG Sachsenring 4 1 4,00
33. Fischer, Justin HC Fraureuth e.V. 4 1 4,00
34. Grund, Paul HSG Freiberg e.V. 4 1 4,00
35. Hesse, Sven HSG Freiberg e.V. 4 1 4,00
36. Hofmann, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
37. Maul, Andreas TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 4 1 4,00
38. Ruppert, Philipp HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
39. Schierig, Marcus HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
40. Schlapka, Martin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 1 4,00
41. Schott, Matti HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 1 4,00
42. Becker, Jan Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
43. Clauß, Markus BSG Wismut Aue 3 1 3,00
44. Dahten, Nils HSG Freiberg e.V. 3 1 3,00
45. Ernst, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 1 3,00
46. Ertl, Stefan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 1 3,00
47. Friedel, Franz BSG Wismut Aue 3 1 3,00
48. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 3 1 3,00
49. Herold, Kevin HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 1 3,00
50. Hofmann, Bert HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 1 3,00
51. Junge, Robert Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00
52. Kühn, Niklas HSG Freiberg e.V. 3 1 3,00
53. Liebert, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00
54. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3 1 3,00
55. Richter, Jan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 1 3,00
56. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 1 3,00
57. Schreiber, Marc HSG Freiberg e.V. 3 1 3,00
58. Wendte, Yannick Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
59. Allenhof, Philipp TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
60. Brunner, Rudi HSG Sachsenring 2 1 2,00
61. Esche, Tony TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 2 1 2,00
62. Franz, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 2 1 2,00
63. Genz, Maximilian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 1 2,00
64. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
65. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 2 1 2,00
66. Leucht, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
67. Meisinger, Olaf TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
68. Popp, Robert HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 2 1 2,00
69. Päßler, Benjamin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
70. Rauh, Alexander TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
71. Reinhold, Erik BSG Wismut Aue 2 1 2,00
72. Renner, Michel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 1 2,00
73. Schlesier, Philip Maximilian HC Fraureuth e.V. 2 1 2,00
74. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
75. Stache, Michael TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 2 1 2,00
76. Teubner, Manuel HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
77. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 1 2,00
78. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 2 1 2,00
79. Bauer, Axel HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 1,00
80. Borchert, Jens BSG Wismut Aue 1 1 1,00
81. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 1,00
82. Dost, Martin HSG Sachsenring 1 1 1,00
83. Eisenschmidt, Philip Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 1 1,00
84. Elsmann, Ronny HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 1,00
85. Fischer, Patrick HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00
86. Glaser, Florian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1 1 1,00
87. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1 1 1,00
88. Hammerschmidt, André TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 1,00
89. Jacob, Max HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 1,00
90. Janta, Dominic HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 1,00
91. Keller, Michael HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1 1 1,00
92. Köstler, Michael HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 1,00
93. Lehmann, Bernd TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 1,00
94. Matzik, Ronny TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 1,00
95. Meißner, Sebastian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1 1 1,00
96. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 1,00
97. Neumann, Daniel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1 1 1,00
98. Podzimek, Philipp TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1 1 1,00
99. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 1,00
100. Reinert, Oliver HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00