Bezirk Chemnitz 21/22

Bezirksliga männl. Jugend B

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Dybeck, Niclas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 30 3 10,00
2. Klafki, Benedikt HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 23 3 7,67
3. Zimmermann, Philip NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 21 3 7,00
4. Briest, Anton NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 20 2 10,00
5. Knoll, Konrad HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 20 3 6,67
6. Richter, Jannis HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 17 2 8,50
7. Sinkule, Roman-Marc NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 17 3 5,67
8. Weidlich, Fritz NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 17 3 5,67
9. Gierga, Fabian NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 15 2 7,50
10. Molnar, Pit TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 15 2 7,50
11. Martick, Timon Jay HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 14 2 7,00
12. Donner, Levin NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 14 3 4,67
13. Rentsch, Willem NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 12 2 6,00
14. Lang, Felix TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 11 2 5,50
15. Obst, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 10 2 5,00
16. Härtig, Timon NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 9 1 9,00
17. Bauer, Bennet HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 9 2 4,50
18. Ackermann, Leonhard HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 8 2 4,00
19. Görner, Carlos NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 7 1 7,00
20. Martin, Paul SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 7 1 7,00
21. Wollmann, Arius SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 7 1 7,00
22. Hoemke, Jannik HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 2 3,50
23. Seidel, Mex NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 7 2 3,50
24. Lübke, Louis NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 7 3 2,33
25. Junge, Matteo NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 6 1 6,00
26. Kelch, Niklas Burgstädter HC e.V. 6 2 3,00
27. Kalinin, Dennis HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 3 2,00
28. Knorr, Paul HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 3 2,00
29. Härtwig, Chinedu HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 1 5,00
30. Renatus, Max NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 5 1 5,00
31. Rudzok, Rocco SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 5 1 5,00
32. Weiß, Tim TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 5 1 5,00
33. Geißler, Vincent Burgstädter HC e.V. 5 2 2,50
34. Härtwig, Kai TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 5 2 2,50
35. Bulang, Clemens HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 1 4,00
36. Kalcher, Jay-Marvin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 4 1 4,00
37. Merkel, Niclas SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 4 1 4,00
38. Siegert, Tom Noah NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 4 1 4,00
39. Herrmann, Danny HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 2 2,00
40. Irmscher, Wyatt HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 3 1,33
41. Arnold, Fabian Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00
42. Felke, Leon Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00
43. Mattäus, Cedric Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00
44. Schwentke, Maximilian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 1 3,00
45. Zahradnik, Malte NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 3 1 3,00
46. Mehner, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 2 1,50
47. Steinbach, Moritz NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 3 2 1,50
48. Kautz, Nico NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2 1 2,00
49. Langguth, Phileas Burgstädter HC e.V. 2 1 2,00
50. Lehmann, Pepe Burgstädter HC e.V. 2 1 2,00
51. Lindner, Yannick HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 1 2,00
52. Neubert, Emil NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 2,00
53. Niclas, Tino TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 2 1 2,00
54. Pomirleanu, Cristian NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 2 1 2,00
55. Schmidt, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 1 2,00
56. Espig, Noah Konrad NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 1,00
57. Moegling, Haldor NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 2 2 1,00
58. Teucher, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 2 1,00
59. Wittig, Max Burgstädter HC e.V. 2 2 1,00
60. Wosnitza, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 2 1,00
61. Ackermann, Max NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 1 1,00
62. Buehnemann, Paul NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1 1 1,00
63. Dostmann, Niklas NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 1 1,00
64. Fehrmann, Lucien NSG Glauchau-Meerane-Limbach-O. 1 1 1,00
65. Feiler, Anton NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 1 1,00
66. Frenzel, Leon-Maurice NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 1 1,00
67. Rimbeck, Max TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 1,00
68. Steinbach, Quentin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00
69. Voß, Johannes HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 1,00
70. Walther, Marwin SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 1,00
71. Döscher, Jannik NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue 1 2 0,50
72. Falb, Benjamin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 2 0,50
73. Fischer, Max TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 2 0,50
74. Pechmann, Nick HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 2 0,50
75. Schettler, Finn NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 2 0,50
76. Weiß, Julian NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 2 0,50
77. Liebing, Jamie HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 3 0,33
78. Wolf, Philipp NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 1 3 0,33