Bezirk Chemnitz 21/22

Bezirksliga Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 114 12 9,50
2. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 109 12 9,08
3. Sabot, Eduard Handballverein Oederan e.V. 106 10 10,60
4. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 105 12 8,75
5. Schramm, Roberto Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 99 12 8,25
6. Fischer, Jonathan USG Chemnitz e.V. 92 12 7,67
7. Herholz, Martin BSG Wismut Aue 83 8 10,38
8. Hesse, Sven HSG Freiberg e.V. 82 9 9,11
9. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 81 9 9,00
10. Pannwitz, Jonas Burgstädter HC e.V. 77 11 7,00
11. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 75 11 6,82
12. Möckel, Andy VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 72 12 6,00
13. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 69 10 6,90
14. Bier, Maximilian SG HSC Chemnitz 69 11 6,27
15. Andrä, Paul HSG Freiberg e.V. 68 10 6,80
16. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 67 12 5,58
17. Schröder, Kay TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 63 9 7,00
18. Pohl, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 61 8 7,63
19. Leonhardt, Tom Louis USG Chemnitz e.V. 60 12 5,00
20. Börner, Richard SG HSC Chemnitz 59 8 7,38
21. Weißbach, Johannes HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 58 11 5,27
22. Steudemann, Tom Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 57 10 5,70
23. Kleinfeld, Marco HC Fraureuth e.V. 54 11 4,91
24. Reinhold, Erik BSG Wismut Aue 52 10 5,20
25. Staffe, Alexander HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 51 9 5,67
26. Schott, Matti HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 50 11 4,55
27. Unbehauer, Max BSG Wismut Aue 46 6 7,67
28. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 46 7 6,57
29. Müller, Sven HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 46 9 5,11
30. Schmidt, David TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 46 11 4,18
31. Bauer, Axel HC Fraureuth e.V. 46 12 3,83
32. Boericke, Winfried BSG Wismut Aue 45 8 5,63
33. Scheinert, Florian SG HSC Chemnitz 43 12 3,58
34. Friedel, Franz BSG Wismut Aue 42 8 5,25
35. Mardinli, Dilovan HSG Freiberg e.V. 42 11 3,82
36. Knöfler, Eric Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 41 10 4,10
37. Sachsenweger, Tom SG HSC Chemnitz 40 11 3,64
38. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 40 12 3,33
39. Grund, Paul HSG Freiberg e.V. 39 9 4,33
40. Ullrich, Felix Handballverein Oederan e.V. 39 10 3,90
41. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 38 9 4,22
42. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 38 11 3,45
43. Fischer, Marcus Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 37 8 4,63
44. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 37 9 4,11
45. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 37 10 3,70
46. Onken, Tim USG Chemnitz e.V. 37 11 3,36
47. Mayerhofer, Felix USG Chemnitz e.V. 36 11 3,27
48. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 36 12 3,00
49. Krumm, Dominik USG Chemnitz e.V. 34 9 3,78
50. Kühn, Niklas HSG Freiberg e.V. 32 8 4,00
51. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 31 9 3,44
52. Dietze, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 31 10 3,10
53. Engler, Björn SG HSC Chemnitz 31 10 3,10
54. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 31 12 2,58
55. Leucht, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 30 8 3,75
56. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 30 12 2,50
57. Schlesier, Philip Maximilian HC Fraureuth e.V. 30 12 2,50
58. Fischer, Tim SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 28 7 4,00
59. Golm, Björn USG Chemnitz e.V. 28 7 4,00
60. Schlapka, Martin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 28 9 3,11
61. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 27 8 3,38
62. Beer, Manuel USG Chemnitz e.V. 27 9 3,00
63. Montag, Christoph BSG Wismut Aue 27 12 2,25
64. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 27 12 2,25
65. Böttger, Noah VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 26 10 2,60
66. Schneider, Simon SG HSC Chemnitz 26 10 2,60
67. Esche, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 25 3 8,33
68. Schmidt, Max Philipp Handballverein Oederan e.V. 25 10 2,50
69. Karch, Marcel VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 23 8 2,88
70. Rümmler, Bruno Handballverein Oederan e.V. 23 10 2,30
71. Meisinger, Olaf TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 23 11 2,09
72. Seidel, Steven SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 22 5 4,40
73. Allenhof, Philipp TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 22 9 2,44
74. Schindler, Paul USG Chemnitz e.V. 21 6 3,50
75. Gräser, Robin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 21 8 2,63
76. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 21 11 1,91
77. Rudolph, Alexander VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 21 11 1,91
78. Fischer, Robert SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 20 9 2,22
79. Kenzler, Thomas Handballverein Oederan e.V. 20 9 2,22
80. Röber, Philipp HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 18 3 6,00
81. Bartsch, Louis HSG Freiberg e.V. 18 6 3,00
82. Rahming, Karl Jens Burgstädter HC e.V. 18 6 3,00
83. Potjans, Ture USG Chemnitz e.V. 18 7 2,57
84. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 18 9 2,00
85. Lenser, Mark SG HSC Chemnitz 17 6 2,83
86. Schuster, Franz HSG Freiberg e.V. 17 6 2,83
87. Seidler, Steve Burgstädter HC e.V. 17 11 1,55
88. Jähn, Toni BSG Wismut Aue 17 12 1,42
89. Seidel, Riccardo Handballverein Oederan e.V. 16 7 2,29
90. Mader, Tom HSG Freiberg e.V. 15 3 5,00
91. Hoffmann, Nick SG HSC Chemnitz 15 5 3,00
92. Mader, Sebastian HSG Freiberg e.V. 15 7 2,14
93. Hammerschmidt, André TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 15 8 1,88
94. Reischl, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 15 8 1,88
95. Görner, René BSG Wismut Aue 14 5 2,80
96. Elsner, Lucas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 14 7 2,00
97. Fischer, Justin HC Fraureuth e.V. 14 8 1,75
98. Schieferdecker, Max TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 13 5 2,60
99. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 13 6 2,17
100. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 13 11 1,18