Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 22/23

Bezirksklasse S-M Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Eisold, Karsten TSV Bärenstein e.V. 55 6 9,17
2. Wakke, Paul Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 45 5 9,00
3. Grünberger, Matthias HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 43 6 7,17
4. Kühne, Tom SG Weixdorf e.V. 42 7 6,00
5. Lindemann, Niklas SG Weixdorf e.V. 42 7 6,00
6. Bellmann, Raik TSV Bärenstein e.V. 37 6 6,17
7. Benisch, Ben ESV Dresden e.V. 35 4 8,75
8. Strützel, Georg SG Weixdorf e.V. 35 7 5,00
9. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 34 5 6,80
10. Reissmann, Peter SG Pirna/Heidenau 34 5 6,80
11. Weise, Andreas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 33 5 6,60
12. Knoden, Nick HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 32 5 6,40
13. Müller, Enrico SG Pirna/Heidenau 32 5 6,40
14. Rätze, Hannes SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 32 5 6,40
15. Jäckel, Adrian SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 30 5 6,00
16. Harbich, Maik SG Pirna/Heidenau 29 6 4,83
17. Jurack, Christoph Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 28 3 9,33
18. Kälkert, Thomas SG Pirna/Heidenau 28 6 4,67
19. Groschischka, Tino TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 26 4 6,50
20. Gogolok, Fritz SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 24 4 6,00
21. Karsch, Stefan HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 24 5 4,80
22. Hußke, Lukas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 24 6 4,00
23. Geißler, Sven HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 23 6 3,83
24. Biber, Sven Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 23 7 3,29
25. Hoffmann, Patrick SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 22 5 4,40
26. Rätze, Richard SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 21 5 4,20
27. Schkade, Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 21 6 3,50
28. Beckert, Ben TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 18 3 6,00
29. Küchler, Valentin TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 18 3 6,00
30. Paulick, Julius TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 17 2 8,50
31. Backhaus, Benjamin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 17 3 5,67
32. Thieme, Dominik HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 17 5 3,40
33. Topp, Fritz SG Pirna/Heidenau 17 5 3,40
34. Herfurth, Ben TSV Bärenstein e.V. 17 6 2,83
35. Straßberger, Ben SG Pirna/Heidenau 17 6 2,83
36. Weihnacht, Valentin TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 16 3 5,33
37. Grahl, Lucas SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 16 4 4,00
38. Mattern, Finn Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 16 4 4,00
39. Urban, Holger ESV Dresden e.V. 16 4 4,00
40. Berthold, Timo TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 15 4 3,75
41. Heier, Bruno SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 15 4 3,75
42. Hornschuh, Jens Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 15 5 3,00
43. Herold, Robin TSV Bärenstein e.V. 15 6 2,50
44. Haufe, Bernhard SG Weixdorf e.V. 15 7 2,14
45. Wienhold, Dennis TSV Bärenstein e.V. 14 6 2,33
46. Mathe, Yanik SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 13 3 4,33
47. Petrovsky, Niclas SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 13 3 4,33
48. Pfeiffer, Denny Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 13 4 3,25
49. Enghardt, Aaron Josia Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 13 5 2,60
50. Hoffmann, Martin SG Pirna/Heidenau 13 6 2,17
51. Baumgart, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 13 7 1,86
52. Himmelrath, Arne Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 12 3 4,00
53. Cesca, Dominik-Lucien HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 12 4 3,00
54. Bastian, Ole-Benjamin SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 12 5 2,40
55. Lange, Lukas SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 12 5 2,40
56. Kutschera, Stephan TSV Bärenstein e.V. 12 6 2,00
57. König, Sören Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 12 6 2,00
58. Forker, Felix SG Pirna/Heidenau 11 4 2,75
59. Weigelt, Johannes SG Pirna/Heidenau 11 4 2,75
60. Wojack, Sven TSV Bärenstein e.V. 11 6 1,83
61. Dienst, Robert Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 10 4 2,50
62. Hagemeister, Nick Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 10 5 2,00
63. Knoden, Toni HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 9 4 2,25
64. Krauße, Kevin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 9 4 2,25
65. Müller, Gert ESV Dresden e.V. 9 6 1,50
66. Kopp, Lukas Simon TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 8 2 4,00
67. Schubert, Tobias TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 8 2 4,00
68. Harnisch, Marlon SG Pirna/Heidenau 7 4 1,75
69. Spranger, Toni TSV Bärenstein e.V. 7 5 1,40
70. Zirkel, Anton Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 7 5 1,40
71. Schubert, Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 7 7 1,00
72. Schoß, Oskar SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 6 2 3,00
73. John, Richard SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 6 3 2,00
74. Wunderlich, Louis SG Pirna/Heidenau 6 4 1,50
75. Frenzel, Manuel SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 6 5 1,20
76. Gurlt, Johannes TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 6 5 1,20
77. Knoblauch, Jörg ESV Dresden e.V. 6 6 1,00
78. Mittag, Lucas Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 6 6 1,00
79. Wünsche, Nico SG Weixdorf e.V. 6 6 1,00
80. Pönicke, Jörg Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 6 7 0,86
81. Hartmann, Johannes Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 5 1 5,00
82. Münch, Johann Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 5 1 5,00
83. Winkler, Sebastian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 5 1 5,00
84. Adrian, Titus TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 5 2 2,50
85. Wenzlow, Robert HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 5 2 2,50
86. Heinze, Benjamin TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 5 3 1,67
87. Jeutner, Tobias Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 5 4 1,25
88. Otto, Holger ESV Dresden e.V. 5 4 1,25
89. Bürger, Moritz SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 5 5 1,00
90. Bittrich, Marko Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 5 6 0,83
91. Häberlein, Lukas SG Weixdorf e.V. 5 7 0,71
92. Lotta, Julian Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord e.V. 4 1 4,00
93. Krause, Jochen SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 2 2,00
94. Bürger, Charly SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 4 3 1,33
95. Mehrens, Lukas HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz e.V. 4 4 1,00
96. Kinscher, Nicolas TSV Dresden-Bühlau Bad Weißer Hirsch e.V. 4 5 0,80
97. Sonntag, Robert SG Weixdorf e.V. 4 5 0,80
98. Haufe, Emil TSV Bärenstein e.V. 4 6 0,67
99. Mieth, Johannes Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 4 6 0,67
100. Hildebrant, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 3 1 3,00