Mannschaft Männer
Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Männer
Verein |
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.
PostadresseSV Sachsen 90 Werdau Abt. Handball
Weberstr. 15
08412 Werdau
Tel P: 03761/2090
Mobil: 0152/25685597
Fax P: 03761/2191
|
Tabelle |
HVS 23/24
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Jüstel, Florian
Tel P: 0176/78017795
|
Spielleiter |
Schreiter, Klaus
Annenstr. 21
09456 Annaber-Buchholz
Tel P: 03733/24660
Mobil: +49 1590 4696558
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 16:00 | 120004 | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 27:25 | 32703 | ||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:00 | 120010 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 20:25 | 32508 | ||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 120015 | SG HSC Chemnitz | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 40:26 | 32108 | ||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 16:00 | 120019 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | 32:32 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 17:00 | 120026 | HV Grüna | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 36:26 | 32114 | ||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 16:00 | 120033 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | 20:25 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 17:00 | 120040 | HC Annaberg-B. | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 34:40 | 32601 | ||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 16:00 | 120047 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | Rotation Borstendorf | 26:19 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 19:00 | 120052 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 30:29 | 32404 | ||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 16:00 | 120059 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | BSG Wismut Aue II | 25:19 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | 120065 | HSG Freiberg III | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 30:35 | 32401 | ||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 16:00 | 120071 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HSG Zwönitztal | 35:20 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:00 | 120076 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | Rodewischer Hb-Wölfe | 27:26 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 120081 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | SG HSC Chemnitz | 33:21 | 32508 | ||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 120085 | TSV Einheit Claußnitz | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 28:26 | 32218 | ||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 16:00 v | 120092 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HV Grüna | 26:28 | 32508 | ||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 16:00 | 120099 | SV 04 Plauen-O. III | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 36:32 | 32701 | ||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:00 | 120106 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HC Annaberg-B. | 21:28 | 32508 | ||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:30 | 120113 | Rotation Borstendorf | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 26:27 | 32414 | ||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 1200521 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 36:21 | 32404 | ||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 17:30 | 120119 | BSG Wismut Aue II | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 26:30 | 32304 | ||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | 120125 | Sachsen 90 Werdau | HSG Freiberg III | WG | 32508 |
|
|
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 120131 | HSG Zwönitztal | Sachsen 90 Werdau | 28:35 | 32317 |