Mannschaft männliche Jugend B
RNO Qualifikation männl. Jugend B
Verein |
NSG EHV/Nickelhütte/Buteo
PostadresseGeschäftsstelle
Agricolastr. 5
08280 Aue
Tel G: 03771 - 54391
Fax G: 03771 - 25 46 96
|
Tabelle |
MHV 22/23
|
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher |
Denecke, Jens
Zum Stadtwald 8
01877 Bischofswerda
Mobil: 0173 - 3 88 86 63
|
Spielleiter |
Seidler, Ralf
Schauteweg 3
06188 Landsberg OT Zwebendorf
Tel P: +49 (177) 2007491
|
Mannschaftsspielplan |
Mannschaftsspielplan.pdf | ||
Kalender |
Spielplan
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore | Halle | Bem. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 14:00 | 207 | 1. VfL Potsdam | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:22 | 4802 |
|
|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 215 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | 29:38 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 218 | SG NARVA Berlin | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 29:20 | 125 |
|
|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 14:00 | 225 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | 28:26 | 32303 |
|
|
Mo. | 03.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | HC Empor Rostock | 26:27 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 09.10.2022 | 12:30 | 229 | ThSV Eisenach | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:25 | 421101 |
|
|
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 18:30 v | 235 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 27:28 | 33133 |
|
|
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 12:30 v | 241 | SC DHfK Leipzig | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 37:24 | 31117 |
|
|
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 18:30 v | 250 | SCM | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 31:22 | 1095 |
|
|
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 252 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 1. VfL Potsdam | 27:29 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 260 | Füchse Berlin Reindf. | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 30:22 | 124 |
|
|
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 263 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SG NARVA Berlin | 34:35 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:30 | 270 | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 33:27 | 030 |
|
|
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 274 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | ThSV Eisenach | 32:23 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 205 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SCM | 27:38 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 280 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 25:21 | 32303 |
|
|
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:30 | 285 | HC Empor Rostock | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 33:23 | 016 |
|
|
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 286 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SC DHfK Leipzig | 22:37 | 32303 |
|
|
Sa. | 03.06.2023 | 12:15 | 5053 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | HBV Jena 90 | 16:16 | 32303 | ||
14:45 | 5056 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | SV Langenweddingen | 16:17 | 32303 | ||||
17:00 | 5059 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | ThSV Eisenach | 12:15 | 32303 | ||||
So. | 04.06.2023 | 09:30 | 5062 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 23:13 | 32303 | ||
11:45 | 5065 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 17:10 | 32303 | ||||
15:30 | 5070 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | NSG EHV/NH Aue | 17:12 | 32303 |