HVS 21/22

Sachsenliga

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 25.09.2021 16:00 10003 Zwönitzer HSV SG LVB 33:26 32301
17:30 10002 LHV Hoyerswerda Germania Zwenkau 26:28 34201
19:00 10000 HSV Weinböhla SV 04 Plauen-O. II 29:19 33224
19:00 t 10005 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz ZHC Grubenlampe 19:34 32101
19:30 10001 HSV Dresden HVO Cunewalde 25:25 33131
Sa. 02.10.2021 16:00 10008 SG LVB LHV Hoyerswerda 28:28 31109
18:30 10010 HVO Cunewalde HSV Weinböhla 18:32 34509
So. 03.10.2021 11:00 t/v 10006 KJS-Club Dresden HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 34:27 33129
14:00 10011 SV 04 Plauen-O. II ZHC Grubenlampe 20:28 32701
17:00 10007 Koweg Görlitz Zwönitzer HSV 30:25 34302
17:00 10009 Germania Zwenkau HSV Dresden 32:23 31113
Sa. 09.10.2021 16:00 10016 Zwönitzer HSV HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 28:28 32301
17:00 10017 ZHC Grubenlampe KJS-Club Dresden 32:30 32501
19:00 10013 HSV Weinböhla Germania Zwenkau 22:21 33224
19:30 10014 HSV Dresden SG LVB 23:21 33102
So. 10.10.2021 14:00 10012 SV 04 Plauen-O. II HVO Cunewalde 21:24 32701
17:00 10015 LHV Hoyerswerda Koweg Görlitz 22:22 34201
Sa. 16.10.2021 14:30 v 10021 SG LVB HSV Weinböhla 29:29 31132
17:00 10018 KJS-Club Dresden Zwönitzer HSV 33:26 33129
17:00 10019 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz LHV Hoyerswerda 33:36 32101
18:30 10023 HVO Cunewalde ZHC Grubenlampe 25:29 34509
So. 17.10.2021 17:00 10020 Koweg Görlitz HSV Dresden 26:26 34302
17:00 10022 Germania Zwenkau SV 04 Plauen-O. II 25:20 31113
Sa. 23.10.2021 17:00 v 10004 KJS-Club Dresden Koweg Görlitz 33:31 33129
Termin offen 10029 ZHC Grubenlampe Zwönitzer HSV 32501
Sa. 06.11.2021 17:30 10028 LHV Hoyerswerda KJS-Club Dresden 31:30 34201
18:30 10024 HVO Cunewalde Germania Zwenkau 32:28 34509
Termin offen 10026 HSV Weinböhla Koweg Görlitz 33224
19:30 10027 HSV Dresden HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 31:23 33102
So. 07.11.2021 14:00 10025 SV 04 Plauen-O. II SG LVB 24:28 32701
Termin offen 10030 Zwönitzer HSV LHV Hoyerswerda 32301
Termin offen 10034 SG LVB HVO Cunewalde 31132
Termin offen 10031 KJS-Club Dresden HSV Dresden 33129
Sa. 13.11.2021 19:00 10032 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HSV Weinböhla 27:35 32101
Termin offen 10033 Koweg Görlitz SV 04 Plauen-O. II 34302
So. 14.11.2021 17:00 10035 Germania Zwenkau ZHC Grubenlampe 27:29 31113
Termin offen 10041 LHV Hoyerswerda ZHC Grubenlampe 34201
Termin offen 10039 HSV Weinböhla KJS-Club Dresden 33224
Termin offen 10040 HSV Dresden Zwönitzer HSV 33102
Termin offen 10038 SV 04 Plauen-O. II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 32701
Termin offen 10037 HVO Cunewalde Koweg Görlitz 34502
Termin offen 10036 Germania Zwenkau SG LVB 31113
Termin offen 10043 Zwönitzer HSV HSV Weinböhla 32301
Termin offen 10044 KJS-Club Dresden SV 04 Plauen-O. II 33129
Termin offen 10047 ZHC Grubenlampe SG LVB 32501
Termin offen 10042 LHV Hoyerswerda HSV Dresden 34201
Termin offen 10045 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HVO Cunewalde 32101
Termin offen 10046 Koweg Görlitz Germania Zwenkau 34302
Termin offen 10050 HVO Cunewalde KJS-Club Dresden 34509
Termin offen 10052 HSV Weinböhla LHV Hoyerswerda 33224
Termin offen 10053 HSV Dresden ZHC Grubenlampe 33102
Termin offen 10051 SV 04 Plauen-O. II Zwönitzer HSV 32701
Termin offen 10048 SG LVB Koweg Görlitz 31132
Termin offen 10049 Germania Zwenkau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 31113
Sa. 08.01.2022 00:00 v 10057 KJS-Club Dresden Germania Zwenkau 33129
Termin offen 10056 Zwönitzer HSV HVO Cunewalde 32301
Termin offen 10059 ZHC Grubenlampe Koweg Görlitz 32501
Termin offen 10055 LHV Hoyerswerda SV 04 Plauen-O. II 34201
Termin offen 10058 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz SG LVB 32101
Termin offen 10054 HSV Dresden HSV Weinböhla 33102
So. 01.05.2022 00:00 v 10060 Koweg Görlitz HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 34302
00:00 v 10061 SG LVB KJS-Club Dresden 31132
00:00 v 10062 Germania Zwenkau Zwönitzer HSV 31113
00:00 v 10063 HVO Cunewalde LHV Hoyerswerda 34502
00:00 v 10064 SV 04 Plauen-O. II HSV Dresden 32701
00:00 v 10065 HSV Weinböhla ZHC Grubenlampe 33224
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)