Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 25.09.2021 14:00 2001 Stahl Rietschen II TBSV Neugersdorf II 33:30 34403
15:00 2002 LHV Hoyerswerda II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 27:26 34201
16:00 2003 Koweg Görlitz III BSV Görlitz 20:25 34301
So. 03.10.2021 14:00 2006 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II SG Eibau/Zittau 38:30 34208
14:30 2004 OHC Bernstadt II Koweg Görlitz III 21:21 34108
16:00 2005 BSV Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda II 31:34 34301
Sa. 09.10.2021 14:00 2007 Stahl Rietschen II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 27:28 34403
18:00 2008 SG Eibau/Zittau BSV Görlitz 27:29 34107
So. 10.10.2021 14:30 2009 LHV Hoyerswerda II OHC Bernstadt II 26:27 34201
Sa. 16.10.2021 14:00 2010 OHC Bernstadt II SG Eibau/Zittau 29:25 34108
So. 17.10.2021 14:00 2012 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II TBSV Neugersdorf II 40:26 34208
16:00 2011 BSV Görlitz Stahl Rietschen II 32:31 34301
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:00 2013 TBSV Neugersdorf II BSV Görlitz 35:40 34112
14:00 2014 Stahl Rietschen II OHC Bernstadt II 24:24 34403
Sa. 13.11.2021 14:30 2016 OHC Bernstadt II TBSV Neugersdorf II 30:24 34108
16:00 2015 Koweg Görlitz III LHV Hoyerswerda II 18:12 34301
Termin offen 2018 SG Eibau/Zittau Koweg Görlitz III 34107
Termin offen 2017 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II BSV Görlitz 34208
Termin offen 2019 LHV Hoyerswerda II SG Eibau/Zittau 34201
Termin offen 2020 Koweg Görlitz III Stahl Rietschen II 34301
Termin offen 2021 OHC Bernstadt II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34108
Termin offen 2024 Stahl Rietschen II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34403
Termin offen 2023 TBSV Neugersdorf II Koweg Görlitz III 34112
Termin offen 2022 BSV Görlitz OHC Bernstadt II 34301
Termin offen 2026 LHV Hoyerswerda II TBSV Neugersdorf II 34201
Termin offen 2025 SG Eibau/Zittau Stahl Rietschen II 34107
Termin offen 2031 BSV Görlitz Koweg Görlitz III 34301
Termin offen 2028 TBSV Neugersdorf II SG Eibau/Zittau 34112
Termin offen 2027 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Koweg Görlitz III 34208
Termin offen 2029 TBSV Neugersdorf II Stahl Rietschen II 34112
Termin offen 2030 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34208
Termin offen 2033 LHV Hoyerswerda II BSV Görlitz 34201
Termin offen 2032 Koweg Görlitz III OHC Bernstadt II 34301
Termin offen 2034 SG Eibau/Zittau HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34105
Termin offen 2037 OHC Bernstadt II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34108
Termin offen 2035 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Stahl Rietschen II 34208
Termin offen 2036 BSV Görlitz SG Eibau/Zittau 34301
Termin offen 2039 Stahl Rietschen II BSV Görlitz 34403
Termin offen 2040 TBSV Neugersdorf II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34112
Termin offen 2038 SG Eibau/Zittau OHC Bernstadt II 34105
Termin offen 2042 OHC Bernstadt II Stahl Rietschen II 34108
Termin offen 2041 BSV Görlitz TBSV Neugersdorf II 34301
Termin offen 2043 LHV Hoyerswerda II Koweg Görlitz III 34201
Termin offen 2044 TBSV Neugersdorf II OHC Bernstadt II 34112
Termin offen 2046 Koweg Görlitz III SG Eibau/Zittau 34301
Termin offen 2045 BSV Görlitz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34301
Termin offen 2048 Stahl Rietschen II Koweg Görlitz III 34403
Termin offen 2047 SG Eibau/Zittau LHV Hoyerswerda II 34105
Termin offen 2049 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II OHC Bernstadt II 34208
Termin offen 2052 LHV Hoyerswerda II Stahl Rietschen II 34201
Termin offen 2051 Koweg Görlitz III TBSV Neugersdorf II 34301
Termin offen 2050 OHC Bernstadt II BSV Görlitz 34108
Termin offen 2053 Stahl Rietschen II SG Eibau/Zittau 34403
Termin offen 2054 TBSV Neugersdorf II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34112
Termin offen 2055 Koweg Görlitz III HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34301
Termin offen 2056 SG Eibau/Zittau TBSV Neugersdorf II 34105
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)