Bezirk Ostsachsen 21/22

Ostsachsenklasse Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 25.09.2021 14:00 2001 Stahl Rietschen II TBSV Neugersdorf II Rich/Wend 34403
15:00 2002 LHV Hoyerswerda II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Nerg/Bund 34201
16:00 2003 Koweg Görlitz III BSV Görlitz Kais/Schu 34301
So. 03.10.2021 14:00 2006 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II SG Eibau/Zittau Lewa/Krau 34208
14:30 2004 OHC Bernstadt II Koweg Görlitz III Wint/Ziel 34108
16:00 2005 BSV Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda II Huba/Jusk 34301
Sa. 09.10.2021 14:00 2007 Stahl Rietschen II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Rich/Zies 34403
18:00 2008 SG Eibau/Zittau BSV Görlitz Bund/Kelt 34107
So. 10.10.2021 14:30 2009 LHV Hoyerswerda II OHC Bernstadt II Somm/Stan 34201
Sa. 16.10.2021 14:00 2010 OHC Bernstadt II SG Eibau/Zittau Schö/Zsch 34108
So. 17.10.2021 14:00 2012 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II TBSV Neugersdorf II Fähr/Hart 34208
16:00 2011 BSV Görlitz Stahl Rietschen II 34301
Sa. 06.11.2021 14:00 2013 TBSV Neugersdorf II BSV Görlitz 34112
14:00 2014 Stahl Rietschen II OHC Bernstadt II 34403
Sa. 13.11.2021 14:30 2016 OHC Bernstadt II TBSV Neugersdorf II 34108
16:00 2015 Koweg Görlitz III LHV Hoyerswerda II 34301
Sa. 20.11.2021 18:00 2018 SG Eibau/Zittau Koweg Görlitz III 34107
So. 21.11.2021 14:00 2017 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II BSV Görlitz 34208
Sa. 04.12.2021 15:00 2019 LHV Hoyerswerda II SG Eibau/Zittau 34201
16:00 2020 Koweg Görlitz III Stahl Rietschen II 34301
18:00 2021 OHC Bernstadt II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34108
Sa. 11.12.2021 14:00 2024 Stahl Rietschen II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34403
18:00 2023 TBSV Neugersdorf II Koweg Görlitz III 34112
So. 12.12.2021 16:00 2022 BSV Görlitz OHC Bernstadt II 34301
Sa. 08.01.2022 15:00 2026 LHV Hoyerswerda II TBSV Neugersdorf II 34201
18:00 2025 SG Eibau/Zittau Stahl Rietschen II 34107
So. 09.01.2022 16:00 2031 BSV Görlitz Koweg Görlitz III 34301
Sa. 15.01.2022 14:00 2028 TBSV Neugersdorf II SG Eibau/Zittau 34112
So. 16.01.2022 14:00 2027 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Koweg Görlitz III 34208
Sa. 22.01.2022 14:00 2029 TBSV Neugersdorf II Stahl Rietschen II 34112
So. 23.01.2022 14:00 2030 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34208
Sa. 29.01.2022 15:00 2033 LHV Hoyerswerda II BSV Görlitz 34201
16:00 2032 Koweg Görlitz III OHC Bernstadt II 34301
16:00 2034 SG Eibau/Zittau HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34105
Sa. 05.02.2022 16:00 2037 OHC Bernstadt II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34108
So. 06.02.2022 14:00 2035 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II Stahl Rietschen II 34208
16:00 2036 BSV Görlitz SG Eibau/Zittau 34301
Sa. 05.03.2022 14:00 2039 Stahl Rietschen II BSV Görlitz 34403
14:00 2040 TBSV Neugersdorf II HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34112
16:00 2038 SG Eibau/Zittau OHC Bernstadt II 34105
Sa. 12.03.2022 14:00 2042 OHC Bernstadt II Stahl Rietschen II 34108
So. 13.03.2022 16:00 2041 BSV Görlitz TBSV Neugersdorf II 34301
Sa. 19.03.2022 15:00 2043 LHV Hoyerswerda II Koweg Görlitz III 34201
18:00 2044 TBSV Neugersdorf II OHC Bernstadt II 34112
Sa. 02.04.2022 16:15 2046 Koweg Görlitz III SG Eibau/Zittau 34301
So. 03.04.2022 16:00 2045 BSV Görlitz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34301
Sa. 09.04.2022 14:00 2048 Stahl Rietschen II Koweg Görlitz III 34403
16:00 2047 SG Eibau/Zittau LHV Hoyerswerda II 34105
So. 10.04.2022 14:00 2049 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II OHC Bernstadt II 34208
Sa. 30.04.2022 15:00 2052 LHV Hoyerswerda II Stahl Rietschen II 34201
16:00 2051 Koweg Görlitz III TBSV Neugersdorf II 34301
So. 01.05.2022 16:00 2050 OHC Bernstadt II BSV Görlitz 34108
Sa. 07.05.2022 14:00 2053 Stahl Rietschen II SG Eibau/Zittau 34403
16:00 2054 TBSV Neugersdorf II LHV Hoyerswerda II 34112
Sa. 14.05.2022 16:00 2055 Koweg Görlitz III HSV 1923 Pulsnitz II 34301
16:00 2056 SG Eibau/Zittau TBSV Neugersdorf II 34105
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)