Sporthalle

SH Zwönitz (32301)

Hallenadresse

Turnhallenweg 5
08297 Zwönitz

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
So. 01.09.2019 12:00 t 20 Bezirkspokal m. Jugend A (BP mJA) Zwönitzer HSV NSG Gc-Mee-LO 30:41
14:00 2 HVS-Landskron-Pokal (HVS-P Frauen) Zwönitzer HSV AAC Amazonen 23:37
Sa. 07.09.2019 10:00 4058 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha 20:12
12:00 3178 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV HC Annaberg-B. 34:13
14:00 5004 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV Leipziger SV Südwest 24:29
16:00 4 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 38:31
So. 08.09.2019 14:00 4004 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 22:23
Sa. 14.09.2019 10:30 7 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Zwönitzer HSV NSG Gc-Mee-LO II 1:16
11:30 8 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG Gc-Mee-LO II SG Raschau-Beierfeld 45:2
12:30 9 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Raschau-Beierfeld Zwönitzer HSV 6:8
14:00 3004 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II SV "Tanne" Thalheim 20:30
Sa. 21.09.2019 12:00 3184 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV TSV Penig 14:14
14:00 5017 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV AAC Amazonen 19:34
16:00 17 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34:25
18:15 3005 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II SV Beierfeld 28:28
So. 22.09.2019 12:00 104 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 26:34
14:00 4016 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II 27:22
Sa. 02.11.2019 10:00 3189 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV Geringswalder HV 39:17
12:00 4077 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV Geringswalder HV 20:8
14:00 5031 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV HC Glauchau/Meerane 17:28
16:00 31 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HC Glauchau/Meerane 26:35
So. 03.11.2019 12:00 110 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 30:29
14:00 4035 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II HC Glauchau/Meerane III 30:28
Sa. 16.11.2019 12:00 4085 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV Burgstädter HC 22:17
14:00 5044 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV Burgstädter HC 26:25
16:00 44 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HSV Weinböhla 27:26
18:15 3015 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II TSV Burkhardtsdorf 36:32
So. 17.11.2019 12:00 114 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 28:25
14:00 4047 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II Burgstädter HC II 29:16
Sa. 30.11.2019 10:00 3200 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV TSV Einheit Claußnitz 23:18
12:00 4094 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV HV Oederan 17:13
14:00 5057 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV HSV Marienberg II 26:23
16:00 57 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HVO Cunewalde 28:17
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 4058 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II HV Oederan 31:13
So. 08.12.2019 10:30 61 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Zwönitzer HSV SG Raschau-Beierfeld 23:4
11:30 62 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Raschau-Beierfeld HV Grüna II 1:5
12:30 63 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) HV Grüna II Zwönitzer HSV 3:14
14:00 3022 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II SV Schneeberg II 18:22
Sa. 18.01.2020 10:00 3207 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 28:15
12:00 4105 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV TSV Penig 22:16
14:00 5074 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 24:13
16:00 74 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV Germania Zwenkau 28:28
So. 19.01.2020 12:00 123 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV NSG TSV/SV04/HCE 21:27
14:00 4076 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II TSV Oelsnitz 31:30
Sa. 01.02.2020 12:00 4113 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV SG Raschau-Beierfeld
14:00 5085 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV SC Markranstädt II Chem
16:00 85 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV Koweg Görlitz Helk/Lang
18:15 3028 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II SV Schneeberg II
So. 02.02.2020 10:30 78 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Zwönitzer HSV HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz III
11:30 79 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz III SG Chemnitzer HC
12:30 80 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC Zwönitzer HSV
14:00 4088 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II Motor Rochlitz
Sa. 29.02.2020 12:00 4121 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV Rotation Weißenborn
14:00 5096 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV TuS Leipzig-Mockau Lenz/Rugi
16:00 96 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV LHV Hoyerswerda Henn/Stör
So. 01.03.2020 12:00 130 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV TSG 1861 Taucha
14:00 4094 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II Rotation Weißenborn II
Sa. 14.03.2020 10:00 v 4143 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV HSV Marienberg
12:00 3222 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV HV Grüna
14:00 5107 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV HV Chemnitz III
16:00 107 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV HSV Dresden Helk/Lang
18:15 v 3011 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II TSV Zschopau
So. 15.03.2020 12:00 134 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend A (BLmJA) Zwönitzer HSV HV Grüna
14:00 4106 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II Roßweiner SV
Sa. 04.04.2020 10:00 3226 Kreisliga Erzgebirge weiblich C (KLwJC) Zwönitzer HSV HV Oederan
12:00 4136 Kreisliga Zwickau weiblich B (KL-wJB) Zwönitzer HSV TSV Lichtentanne
14:00 5118 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV Turbine Leipzig
16:00 118 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV SG LVB
18:15 3039 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) Zwönitzer HSV II SV "Tanne" Thalheim
So. 05.04.2020 14:00 4119 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II Fortschritt Mittweida
Sa. 02.05.2020 16:00 5129 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) Zwönitzer HSV VfL Waldheim 54
So. 03.05.2020 14:00 4131 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) Zwönitzer HSV II HC Annaberg-B.
16:30 129 Sachsenliga (SLM) Zwönitzer HSV ZHC Grubenlampe