Sporthalle

SH Meerane (32202)

Hallenadresse

Leipziger Str. 7
08393 Meerane
Tel G: 03764-79 61 89

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
So. 01.09.2019 13:00 16 Bezirkspokal Frauen (BP F) HC Glauchau/Meerane II Chemie Zwickau 20:16
15:00 1 HVS-Landskron-Pokal (HVS-P Frauen) HC Glauchau/Meerane HSV Marienberg 16:24
17:00 8 HVS-Landskron Pokal (HVS-P Männer) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG LVB 16:33
Sa. 07.09.2019 11:30 2003 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II Chemie Zwickau 19:22
13:30 4000 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HC Annaberg-B. 29:32
15:30 5003 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane VfL Waldheim 54 24:7
17:30 3 Sachsenliga (SLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane ZHC Grubenlampe 19:20
19:30 3003 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II VfL Waldheim 54 34:33
So. 22.09.2019 12:00 4013 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III TSV Oelsnitz NG
14:00 2014 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II spielfrei
14:00 4006 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III ESV Lok Zwickau NG
16:00 5016 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane HSG Riesa/Oschatz II 22:10
18:00 3016 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG Chemnitzer HC 26:22
So. 06.10.2019 10:00 4026 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Motor Rochlitz 18:18
12:00 2024 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG Raschau-Beierfeld 17:17
14:00 5029 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane SC Markranstädt II 27:18
16:00 3029 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SV Lok Leipzig-M. 24:30
Sa. 09.11.2019 12:00 4015 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HC Fraureuth II 23:25
14:00 5042 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane TuS Leipzig-Mockau 22:22
16:00 3042 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II Rotation Weißenborn 19:26
18:00 42 Sachsenliga (SLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane LHV Hoyerswerda 26:25
So. 10.11.2019 16:00 4041 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Rotation Weißenborn II 45:25
18:00 2033 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HC Fraureuth 17:21
So. 17.11.2019 11:00 4044 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Roßweiner SV 33:16
13:00 2038 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 21:16
15:00 5043 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane HV Chemnitz III 25:24
17:00 3043 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HV Böhlen 23:29
Sa. 30.11.2019 12:00 4024 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III TSV Lichtentanne WG
16:00 3056 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG LVB II 24:26
So. 01.12.2019 10:00 4057 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Fortschritt Mittweida 29:15
12:00 2049 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II BSV Limbach-O. 22:25
So. 19.01.2020 10:00 4031 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III ZHC Grubenlampe III 27:25
12:00 4074 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 38:19
16:00 5075 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane Leipziger SV Südwest 23:20
18:00 3075 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SV 04 Plauen-O. II 25:29
So. 02.02.2020 10:00 5086 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane AAC Amazonen 28:27
12:00 4086 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau II 28:15
14:00 2074 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 24:25
16:00 3086 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II WG
So. 08.03.2020 10:00 4040 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Sachsen 90 Werdau II §77 Heim-/Gastverein
12:00 4098 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Zwönitzer HSV II
14:00 2084 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II USG Chemnitz
16:00 5097 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane Zwönitzer HSV Heng/Matt
18:00 3097 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HSG Rückmarsdorf Ling/Molt
So. 22.03.2020 16:00 v 5056 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane Turbine Leipzig Mont/Schu
So. 05.04.2020 10:00 4049 Kreisliga Männer (KLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HSG Sachsenring II
12:00 4116 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III Burgstädter HC II
14:00 2098 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SG Nickelhütte Aue
16:00 5119 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane Burgstädter HC
18:00 3119 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II HSG Freiberg II
Sa. 18.04.2020 10:00 v 2064 Bezirksliga Chemnitz Frauen (BLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SV 04 Plauen-O. II Lind/Stro
Sa. 02.05.2020 14:00 4127 1.Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen (1.BF) HC Glauchau/Meerane III HV Oederan
16:00 5130 Verbandsliga Frauen Staffel West (VLF) HC Glauchau/Meerane HSV Marienberg II
18:30 3130 Verbandsliga Männer Staffel West (VLM) HC Glauchau/Meerane II SC DHfK Leipzig III