Sporthalle

SH Geising (33201)

Hallenadresse

Lange Str. 25
01778 Geising

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Bemerkungen

HMV vom 30.04.2017

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:15 8 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein SHV Oschatz 8:25
16:00 4 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SF 01 Dresden IV 14:18
18:00 8 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 26:29
So. 15.09.2019 10:00 8 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 23:12
11:45 5 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSG Riesa/Oschatz 19:36
13:45 8 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SF 01 Dresden III 21:27
Sa. 28.09.2019 12:00 9 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau 16:20
13:45 13 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV 22:22
15:30 21 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SV Rähnitz 31:18
So. 29.09.2019 10:00 21 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein HCS Neustadt-S. 3:22
11:45 7 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein TSV Rotation Dresden 8:14
13:45 21 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden III 22:33
Sa. 02.11.2019 09:00 1 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Coswiger HSG 18:8
09:00 1201 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Coswiger HSG 18:8
09:45 2 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 9:14
09:45 1202 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 9:14
10:45 3 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Coswiger HSG 12:13
10:45 1203 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Coswiger HSG 12:13
11:30 4 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 14:15
11:30 1204 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 14:15
12:15 15 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV 1862 Radeburg 19:17
14:00 12 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SG Ruppendorf 10:17
16:00 34 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Ruppendorf 31:24
18:00 34 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 27:25
So. 03.11.2019 11:00 23 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain 32:25
So. 10.11.2019 10:00 1 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz 18:9
10:00 1401 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz 18:9
10:45 v 2 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 4:10
10:45 1402 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 4:10
11:45 3 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Blau-Weiß Gröditz 16:12
11:45 1403 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Blau-Weiß Gröditz 16:12
12:30 v 4 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 17:10
12:30 1404 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 17:10
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00 1 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 16:11
11:00 501 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 16:11
12:00 2 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 18:11
12:00 502 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 18:11
13:00 3 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 14:8
13:00 503 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 14:8
14:15 22 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 21:13
16:00 30 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba OHC Bernstadt 24:28
18:00 47 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha II 27:26
So. 17.11.2019 11:00 47 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein SSV Lommatzsch 9:23
So. 24.11.2019 13:00 33 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Cunewalde/Sohland 19:21
So. 01.12.2019 10:00 v 1 KL DD gJF-Anf-T01-Med Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Anfänger) Medizin Bad Gottleuba II MSV Dresden 3:4
10:30 v 2 KL DD gJF-Anf-T01-Med Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Anfänger) NSG Dresden NordWest II MSV Dresden 17:1
11:00 v 3 KL DD gJF-Anf-T01-Med Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Anfänger) Medizin Bad Gottleuba II SG Klotzsche 3:16
11:30 v 4 KL DD gJF-Anf-T01-Med Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Anfänger) SG Klotzsche MSV Dresden 21:1
12:00 v 5 KL DD gJF-Anf-T01-Med Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Anfänger) Medizin Bad Gottleuba II NSG Dresden NordWest II 0:12
13:15 v 40 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau 26:30
Sa. 07.12.2019 11:00 61 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein SG Klotzsche 9:11
So. 08.12.2019 10:00 29 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde
11:45 42 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Lok Schleife
13:30 61 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
15:30 61 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche II
Sa. 14.12.2019 17:00 v 2 KrPokal DD Männer (KrPok DD Mä) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau IV
Sa. 11.01.2020 10:45 1 KlmJE DD-T08-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
10:45 801 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
11:30 2 KlmJE DD-T08-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau
11:30 802 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau
12:30 3 KlmJE DD-T08-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
12:30 803 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II
13:15 4 KlmJE DD-T08-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
13:15 804 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau
14:15 71 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein HSG Weißeritztal
16:00 24 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein TSV Rotation Dresden
18:00 71 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SV Niederau II
So. 12.01.2020 09:30 1 KlmJD-T22-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf
09:30 2201 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf
10:30 2 KlmJD-T22-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Weixdorf
10:30 2202 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Weixdorf
11:30 3 KlmJD-T22-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff
11:30 2203 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff
12:30 46 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest
14:15 46 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau
16:00 71 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II Motor Wilsdruff
Sa. 18.01.2020 10:00 v 1 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden II
10:30 v 2 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) HSV Dresden II NSG Dresden NordWest
11:00 v 3 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) KJS-Club Dresden II HSV Dresden II
11:30 v 4 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden
12:00 v 5 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) KJS-Club Dresden II NSG Dresden NordWest
12:30 v 6 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) HSV Dresden II HSV Dresden
13:00 v 7 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest
13:30 v 8 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) KJS-Club Dresden II HSV Dresden
14:00 v 9 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) Medizin Bad Gottleuba KJS-Club Dresden II
14:30 v 10 KL DD gJF-Fortg.-T02-Med. Bad Gottleuba (KL DD gJF - Fortgeschrittene) NSG Dresden NordWest HSV Dresden
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:15 93 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein HSV Weinböhla
16:00 31 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SG Ruppendorf
18:00 93 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HSV Weinböhla II
So. 01.03.2020 11:45 64 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche
13:45 93 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II HSV Weinböhla III
Sa. 14.03.2020 12:00 104 1. KreisLiga DD Frauen (1 KL DD F) SG Bielatal Motor Dippoldiswalde
14:00 65 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf
16:00 104 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba ESV Dresden III
So. 15.03.2020 09:45 50 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde
11:30 69 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Radebeuler HV
Sa. 21.03.2020 12:15 82 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein USV TU Dresden
14:00 28 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SG Weixdorf
16:00 82 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf
18:00 82 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II USV TU Dresden II
So. 22.03.2020 11:30 52 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Pulsnitz/Oberlichtenau
13:15 1 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Stahl Rietschen
Sa. 04.04.2020 12:30 79 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain
14:15 115 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein SSV Heidenau
16:00 115 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Pirna/Heidenau IV
18:00 115 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau III
Sa. 25.04.2020 12:15 126 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein MSV Dresden
14:00 126 1. KreisLiga DD Frauen (1 KL DD F) SG Bielatal Radebeuler HV II
16:00 43 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SG Dresdner Bank
18:00 126 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Dresdner Bank
So. 26.04.2020 11:00 126 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II Colmnitzer SV
Sa. 02.05.2020 15:45 56 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Niederau-Meißen
17:30 67 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba USV TU Dresden