Sporthalle

SH Geising (33201)

Hallenadresse

Lange Str. 25
01778 Geising

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Bemerkungen

HMV vom 30.04.2017

November 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.11.2019 09:00 1 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Coswiger HSG 18:8
09:00 1201 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Coswiger HSG 18:8
09:45 2 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 9:14
09:45 1202 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff SG Ruppendorf 9:14
10:45 3 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Coswiger HSG 12:13
10:45 1203 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Coswiger HSG 12:13
11:30 4 KlmJD-T12-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 14:15
11:30 1204 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Ruppendorf 14:15
12:15 15 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV 1862 Radeburg 19:17
14:00 12 2. KreisLiga DD Frauen I (2 KL DD F) TSV Bärenstein SG Ruppendorf 10:17
16:00 34 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II SG Ruppendorf 31:24
18:00 34 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 27:25
So. 03.11.2019 11:00 23 BezLiga SM mJB (BlmJB) Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Großenhain 32:25
So. 10.11.2019 10:00 1 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz 18:9
10:00 1401 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Blau-Weiß Gröditz 18:9
10:45 v 2 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 4:10
10:45 1402 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 4:10
11:45 3 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Blau-Weiß Gröditz 16:12
11:45 1403 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Motor Wilsdruff Blau-Weiß Gröditz 16:12
12:30 v 4 KlmJD-T14-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 17:10
12:30 1404 KreisLiga E/R mJD_aktualisiert_2019_07_12 (KL ER mJD) Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 17:10
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00 1 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 16:11
11:00 501 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 16:11
12:00 2 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 18:11
12:00 502 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 18:11
13:00 3 KlmJE DD-T05-Medizin Bad Gottleuba (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 14:8
13:00 503 KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer (KL DD mJE) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 14:8
14:15 22 KreisLiga DD mJC (KL DD mJC) Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 21:13
16:00 30 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba OHC Bernstadt 24:28
18:00 47 BezKl SM Männer (BKM) SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha II 27:26
So. 17.11.2019 11:00 47 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) TSV Bärenstein SSV Lommatzsch 9:23
So. 24.11.2019 13:00 33 BezLiga mJA (BlmJA) Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Cunewalde/Sohland 19:21