Sporthalle

SH Dr.-Wilhelm-André-Gymnasium Chemnitz (32114)

Hallenadresse

Henriettenstraße 35
09112 Chemnitz

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Saison 19/20

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
Sa. 14.09.2019 13:00 10 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC HV Grüna II 14:2
14:00 11 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) HV Grüna II NSG ZHC/Werdau II 0:11
15:00 12 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG ZHC/Werdau II SG Chemnitzer HC 12:5
16:15 3052 Kreisliga Erzgebirge männlich C (KLmJC) SG Chemnitzer HC Rotation Weißenborn 5:29
Sa. 28.09.2019 10:00 22 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC II HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz III 13:8
11:00 23 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz III NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II 13:15
12:00 24 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II SG Chemnitzer HC II 19:19
13:15 3240 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II Geringswalder HV 9:18
Sa. 02.11.2019 10:00 3246 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II HSG Freiberg II 6:34
12:00 3247 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC HC Annaberg-B. 15:11
14:00 3078 Kreisliga Erzgebirge männlich C (KLmJC) SG Chemnitzer HC NSG Burkhardtsdorf/Thalheim 8:32
Sa. 16.11.2019 10:00 40 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC II Zwönitzer HSV 18:7
11:00 41 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Zwönitzer HSV Oberlungwitzer SV 10:4
12:00 42 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Oberlungwitzer SV SG Chemnitzer HC II 4:15
13:15 3253 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II Fortschritt Mittweida 11:22
14:30 43 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf 16:5
15:30 44 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf SG Raschau-Beierfeld 21:4
16:30 45 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Raschau-Beierfeld SG Chemnitzer HC 2:20
So. 24.11.2019 11:00 421 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend D (BLmJD) HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II 24:11
12:45 3093 Kreisliga Erzgebirge männlich C (KLmJC) HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz II SG Chemnitzer HC 23:26
16:30 324 Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend C (BLmJC) HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II 44:31
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 73 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC SG Chemnitzer HC II
15:15 v 3236 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II HV 90 Klingenthal
16:30 74 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC II SG Chemnitzer HC
Sa. 29.02.2020 10:00 81 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC II NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf
11:00 82 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG Zschopau/Borstendorf Oberlungwitzer SV
12:00 83 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) Oberlungwitzer SV SG Chemnitzer HC II
13:15 3271 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II HV Grüna
14:30 84 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) SG Chemnitzer HC NSG ZHC/Werdau II
15:30 85 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG ZHC/Werdau II NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II
16:30 86 Kreisliga Chemnitz gemischte E - Staffel 2 (KLgJE) NSG TSV/SV04/HCE II SG Chemnitzer HC
Sa. 14.03.2020 13:15 3277 Kreisliga Erzgebirge gemischte D (KLgJD) SG Chemnitzer HC II HC Annaberg-B.