Sporthalle

Halle EWVT-Gymnasium Dresden (33308)

Hallenadresse

Bernhardstraße 18
01069 Dresden

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Bemerkungen

HMV vom 02.09.2019

September 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore PDF Bem.
So. 08.09.2019 10:00 1 BlmJD-T02-USV TU Dresden (BlmJD) USV TU Dresden SG Niederau-Meißen II 5:24
10:00 201 BezLiga SM mJD (BlmJD) USV TU Dresden SG Niederau-Meißen II 5:24
11:00 2 BlmJD-T02-USV TU Dresden (BlmJD) SG Niederau-Meißen II HC Großenhain 12:16
11:00 202 BezLiga SM mJD (BlmJD) SG Niederau-Meißen II HC Großenhain 12:16
12:00 3 BlmJD-T02-USV TU Dresden (BlmJD) USV TU Dresden HC Großenhain 5:27
12:00 203 BezLiga SM mJD (BlmJD) USV TU Dresden HC Großenhain 4:27
13:00 1 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden NSG Dresden NordWest 19:11
13:00 101 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden NSG Dresden NordWest 19:11
14:00 2 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlmJE) HSV Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 13:14
14:00 102 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) HSV Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 13:14
15:00 3 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlmJE) HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG Dresden NordWest 20:3
15:00 103 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) HSG Riesa/Oschatz NSG Dresden NordWest 20:3
16:00 4 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlmJE) HSV Dresden USV TU Dresden 24:14
16:00 104 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) HSV Dresden USV TU Dresden 24:14
Sa. 21.09.2019 10:00 16 BezLiga SM mJC (BlmJC) USV TU Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 14:32
12:00 16 BezLiga SM wJC (BlwJC) USV TU Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 33:16
14:00 16 BezLiga SM wJB (BlwJB) USV TU Dresden TSV Bärenstein 20:11
16:00 16 1. KreisLiga DD Männer (1 KL DD M) USV TU Dresden II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba II 17:22
18:00 1016 Sachsenliga Frauen (SLF) USV TU Dresden VfB Bischofswerda 20:25
So. 22.09.2019 12:00 1 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlwJE) USV TU Dresden MSV Dresden 13:11
12:00 101 BezLiga SM wJE (BlwJE) USV TU Dresden MSV Dresden 13:11
13:00 2 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlwJE) MSV Dresden SHV Oschatz 10:7
13:00 102 BezLiga SM wJE (BlwJE) MSV Dresden SHV Oschatz 10:7
14:00 3 Turnier 1 - USV TU Dresden (BlwJE) USV TU Dresden SHV Oschatz 12:12
14:00 103 BezLiga SM wJE (BlwJE) USV TU Dresden SHV Oschatz 12:12
15:00 1 Turnier 3 - USV TU DD (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 12:19
15:00 301 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden HSG Riesa/Oschatz 12:19
16:00 2 Turnier 3 - USV TU DD (BlmJE) SG Pirna/Heidenau HSG Riesa/Oschatz 6:23
16:00 302 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) SG Pirna/Heidenau HSG Riesa/Oschatz 6:23
17:00 3 Turnier 3 - USV TU DD (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden SG Pirna/Heidenau 24:13
17:00 303 BezLiga mJE (BlmJE) USV TU Dresden SG Pirna/Heidenau 24:13