Kreis Mittelsachsen 19/20

Kreisliga Mittelsachsen Frauen

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Pawlowsky, Estelle SV Schneeberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
2. Simon, Lina TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Fischer, Franziska SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,61538 8 13
4. Buchhardt, Cynthia SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,57143 4 7
5. Irmisch, Cindy SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,57143 4 7
6. Richter, Melanie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,50000 5 10
7. Mikosch, Ivonne SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,50000 3 6
8. Hohenhausen, Nelly SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,50000 1 2
9. Kühnert, Melanie TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
10. Müller, Franziska SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
11. Pechmann, Therese BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,50000 1 2
12. Siebert, Luisa TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,46154 6 13
13. Dutschmann, Anja TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,45455 5 11
14. Schneider, Melanie TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,44444 4 9
15. Klamt, Sarah BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,41667 5 12
16. Steger, Kristin BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,41667 5 12
17. Kießling, Tina SG Chemnitzer HC 0,40000 4 10
18. Meinert, Melanie Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,40000 4 10
19. Rudolph, Penelope TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,40000 4 10
20. Pilz, Michelle BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,40000 2 5
21. Simon, Sally SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,40000 2 5
22. Kirbach, Maxie TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,38462 5 13
23. Wagner, Nadine Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,38462 5 13
24. Knoch, Stefanie Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,36364 4 11
25. Unger, Shirin TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,36364 4 11
26. Einert, Franziska VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,35714 5 14
27. Klein, Julia SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 4 12
28. Müller, Janet SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 4 12
29. Schönherr, Elisabeth TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,33333 4 12
30. Schubert, Susann BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,33333 3 9
31. Ballmann, Silke SG Chemnitzer HC 0,33333 2 6
32. Krafft, Bianca SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 2 6
33. Sedlak, Laura-Anna SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
34. Heckel, Cindy SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,30769 4 13
35. Kirsch, Diana SG Chemnitzer HC 0,30769 4 13
36. Piehler, Lisa SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,30769 4 13
37. Schindler, Isabel TSV Penig e.V. 0,30769 4 13
38. Hänel, Saskia Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,30000 3 10
39. Eifler, Sarah VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,28571 4 14
40. Schreiber, Mandy Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,28571 4 14
41. Vogel, Steffi SG Chemnitzer HC 0,28571 2 7
42. Korch, Franziska BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,27273 3 11
43. Eichler, Conny TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,25000 3 12
44. Kröber, Marie TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,25000 3 12
45. Mehlhorn, Frances SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,25000 3 12
46. Rost, Christin Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,25000 3 12
47. Kolloff, Britt SG Chemnitzer HC 0,25000 2 8
48. Kretzschmar, Stefanie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,25000 2 8
49. Graichen, Jenny SG Chemnitzer HC 0,25000 1 4
50. Juds, Kiera VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,25000 1 4
51. Schlund, Christina TSV Penig e.V. 0,25000 1 4
52. Heller, Miriam VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,23077 3 13
53. Lamprecht, Chris SG Chemnitzer HC 0,23077 3 13
54. Lange, Julia VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,22222 2 9
55. Krämer, Maria-Desiree VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,21429 3 14
56. Liebers, Mandy Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,21429 3 14
57. Schneider, Carmen TSV Penig e.V. 0,21429 3 14
58. Volkmer, Laura VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,21429 3 14
59. Waida, Jessica VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,20000 3 15
60. Hermann, Ruby TSV Penig e.V. 0,20000 2 10
61. Strutz, Carolin BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,20000 2 10
62. Hunger, Ronja SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,18182 2 11
63. Löffler, Susan TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,18182 2 11
64. Ihle, Liane TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,16667 2 12
65. Jolly, Christina TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,16667 2 12
66. Jähn, Michaela TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,16667 2 12
67. Engelke, Sandra VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,16667 1 6
68. Klamt, Sophie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,16667 1 6
69. Kuhn, Charlotte SG Chemnitzer HC 0,16667 1 6
70. Meißner, Stefanie TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
71. Kaiser, Vanessa TSV Penig e.V. 0,15385 2 13
72. Rothe, Jenny VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,15385 2 13
73. Schumann, Emelie SG Chemnitzer HC 0,15385 2 13
74. Weiß, Marie TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,15385 2 13
75. Graf, Lamia TSV Penig e.V. 0,14286 2 14
76. Beneke, Anne Sophie SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,12500 1 8
77. Gerber, Aliena SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,12500 1 8
78. Körner, Olivia SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,12500 1 8
79. Pötzsch, Anne VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,12500 1 8
80. Püschel, Mandy BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,11111 1 9
81. Unger, Lydia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,11111 1 9
82. Elstner, Lena TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,10000 1 10
83. Flechsig, Jessica SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,10000 1 10
84. Funke, Jessica SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,10000 1 10
85. Ernst, Anna-Lena SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,09091 1 11
86. Fritzsche, Celine SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,09091 1 11
87. Günnel, Isabell TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,09091 1 11
88. Kügler, Janet TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,09091 1 11
89. Monti, Lucia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,09091 1 11
90. Dietzel, Annemarie TSV Zschopau e.V. 0,08333 1 12
91. Küchler, Carolyn SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,08333 1 12
92. Popp, Sabrina SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,08333 1 12
93. Thurm, Gisela TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,08333 1 12
94. Veit, Alexandra VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha e.V. 0,08333 1 12
95. Bieber, Selina TSV Penig e.V. 0,07692 1 13
96. Heyne, Susanne TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,07692 1 13
97. Meyer, Rosalie TSV Penig e.V. 0,07692 1 13
98. Müller, Cindy SG Chemnitzer HC 0,07692 1 13
99. Schuhknecht, Katja TSV Lichtentanne e.V. 0,07692 1 13
100. Dallinger, Kathrin Geringswalder HV e.V. 0,07143 1 14