Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Becker, Jan Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3,00000 3 1 1 1 1
2. Gläßer, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
3. Heinrich, Martin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Hofmann, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Luderer, Thomas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
6. Mader, Sebastian HSG Freiberg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
7. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
8. Nikolic, Nenad HSG Sachsenring 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
9. Nobs, Tom HSG Freiberg e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
10. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
11. Saller, Benjamin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
12. Staffe, Alexander HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
13. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
14. Ullrich, Felix Handballverein Oederan e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
15. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
16. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,66667 5 3 2 0 3
17. Kleinfeld, Marco HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
18. Stein, Moritz TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
19. Bagdahn, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
20. Berge, Patrick TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
21. Podzimek, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
22. Tröger, Dominic SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
23. Andrä, Paul HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Bock, Marcel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Elsner, Tom Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Haller, Sascha TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Hartmann, Rene Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Hertel, Massimo HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Hesse, Sven HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
31. Himmler, Nick SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
32. Manig, Sebastian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
33. Maschke, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
34. Meichsner, Marcel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
35. Mäuer, Rene SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
36. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
37. Puschmann, David HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
38. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
39. Rauh, Alexander TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
40. Renner, Michel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
41. Respondek, Alexander Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
42. Richter, Jan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
43. Schierig, Marcus HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
44. Schild von Spannenberg, Sebastian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
45. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
46. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
47. Schneider, Peter HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
48. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
49. Schreiter, Benjamin TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
50. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
51. Walter, Jan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
52. Wandeler, Patrick TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
53. Warnke, Paul HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
54. Wolnicz, Mark Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
55. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
56. Ernst, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
57. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
58. Keil, Albert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
59. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
60. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
61. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
62. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
63. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
64. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
65. Lienemann, Jonas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
66. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
67. Lützendorf, Florian HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
68. Meißner, Sebastian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
69. Natzschka, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
70. Repmann, Bruno HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
71. Schindler, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
72. Schlesier, Philip Maximilian HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
73. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
74. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
75. Seidler, Steve Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
76. Wawrsinek, Ronny HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
77. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
78. Krause, Pierre TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
79. Weidlich, Ron SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3