Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Rößger, Maximilian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 13 1 13,00
2. Pohl, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 13 2 6,50
3. Keil, Albert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 12 2 6,00
4. Schröder, Kay TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 12 2 6,00
5. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 11 1 11,00
6. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 11 1 11,00
7. Tröger, Dominic SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 11 1 11,00
8. Hartig, Benjamin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 11 2 5,50
9. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 10 1 10,00
10. Fischer, Marcus Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 9 1 9,00
11. Kuerschner, Mario HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 9 1 9,00
12. Weidlich, Ron SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 9 2 4,50
13. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 8 1 8,00
14. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 8 2 4,00
15. Fischer, Tim SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 7 1 7,00
16. Franz, Christopher HSG Sachsenring 7 1 7,00
17. Gehring, Felix HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 1 7,00
18. Heinrich, Martin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 7 1 7,00
19. Köhler, Adrian HSG Striegis 7 1 7,00
20. Pflug, Tim Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 7 1 7,00
21. Schwalbe, Jeremy Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 7 1 7,00
22. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 7 2 3,50
23. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 7 2 3,50
24. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 7 2 3,50
25. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 6 1 6,00
26. Lötsch, Max HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 6 1 6,00
27. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 6 2 3,00
28. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
29. Borck, Christian HSG Sachsenring 5 1 5,00
30. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 5 1 5,00
31. Eichhorn, Stephan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 5 1 5,00
32. Grohmann, Lars HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 5 1 5,00
33. Körner, Lukas Stephan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 1 5,00
34. Liebert, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 5 1 5,00
35. Ludwig, Anthony HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 5 1 5,00
36. Möckel, Andy VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 5 1 5,00
37. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 5 1 5,00
38. Ruppert, Philipp HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 1 5,00
39. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
40. Schreiter, John Handballverein Oederan e.V. 5 1 5,00
41. Neumann, Daniel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 2 2,50
42. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 2 2,50
43. Sabot, Eduard TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 5 2 2,50
44. Schmidt, Lukas HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 2 2,50
45. Schneider, Felix HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 2 2,50
46. Seidel, Steven SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 5 2 2,50
47. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 4 1 4,00
48. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 1 4,00
49. Gaul, Maximilian HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 4 1 4,00
50. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 4 1 4,00
51. Hofmann, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
52. Kunz, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
53. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 4 1 4,00
54. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 1 4,00
55. Maschke, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 4 1 4,00
56. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 4 1 4,00
57. Reischl, Maximilian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
58. Repmann, Falko HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
59. Saller, Benjamin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 1 4,00
60. Schettler, Dennis HSG Sachsenring 4 1 4,00
61. Schlimpert, Erik HSG Striegis 4 1 4,00
62. Schmidt, Max Philipp Handballverein Oederan e.V. 4 1 4,00
63. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 4 1 4,00
64. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 4 1 4,00
65. Schott, Matti TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 4 1 4,00
66. Stein, Moritz TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 4 1 4,00
67. Teubner, Manuel HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
68. Thieme, Luca HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 1 4,00
69. Trommer, Sebastian HSG Striegis 4 1 4,00
70. Zuber, Sandro Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 4 1 4,00
71. Lützendorf, Florian HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 2 2,00
72. Bagdahn, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 3 1 3,00
73. Berge, Patrick TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 3 1 3,00
74. Donner, Benjamin HSG Striegis 3 1 3,00
75. Kieselbach, Patrick HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
76. Knöfler, Eric Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
77. Leucht, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 3 1 3,00
78. Lienemann, Jonas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 3 1 3,00
79. Luderer, Thomas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 3 1 3,00
80. Lüders, Tom TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 3 1 3,00
81. Meißner, Sebastian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 3 1 3,00
82. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
83. Oelschlägel, Nils HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 1 3,00
84. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
85. Renner, Michel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
86. Richter, Jan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 3 1 3,00
87. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 3 1 3,00
88. Winkler, Dirk Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 3 1 3,00
89. Hammerschmidt, André TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 2 1,50
90. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3 2 1,50
91. Repmann, Bruno HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 3 2 1,50
92. Sonntag, Samuel HSG Sachsenring 3 2 1,50
93. Büttner, Franz Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 1 2,00
94. Drechsel, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 1 2,00
95. Engelmann, Paul TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 2 1 2,00
96. Günther, David VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 2 1 2,00
97. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 1 2,00
98. Hertel, Massimo HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
99. Janta, Dominic HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 2 1 2,00
100. Kenzler, Thomas Handballverein Oederan e.V. 2 1 2,00