Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Bagdahn, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
3. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
4. Büttner, Franz Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Engelmann, Paul TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Gaul, Maximilian HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Hartmann, Rene Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Heinrich, Martin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Kenzler, Thomas Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Körner, Lukas Stephan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
14. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 1 1
15. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
16. Maschke, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
17. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
18. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
19. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
20. Oelschlägel, Nils HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
21. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 1 1
22. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
23. Rauh, Alexander TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
24. Repmann, Falko HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
25. Riedel, Jonas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 1 1
26. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
27. Rößger, Maximilian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
28. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
29. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1
30. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
31. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
32. Schramm, Christian VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
33. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
34. Seidler, Steve Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
35. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
36. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
37. Wolnicz, Mark Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
38. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
39. Hartig, Benjamin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
40. Keil, Albert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,50000 1 2
41. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
42. Lützendorf, Florian HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
43. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
44. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
45. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
46. Weidlich, Ron SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2