Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 3 3
2. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Rößger, Maximilian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
5. Büttner, Franz Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Elsner, Tom Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Engelmann, Paul TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Gaul, Maximilian HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Hammer, Markus HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Hartmann, Rene Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Heinrich, Martin SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Kenzler, Thomas Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
14. Körner, Lukas Stephan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
15. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
16. Mader, Sebastian HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
17. Maschke, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
18. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
19. Nikolic, Nenad HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
20. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
21. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 1,00000 1 1
22. Oelschlägel, Nils HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
23. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 1 1
24. Rammler, Benjamin HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1,00000 1 1
25. Rauh, Alexander TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
26. Repmann, Falko HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
27. Riedel, Jonas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 1 1
28. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
29. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
30. Schmidt, Ronny HSG Striegis 1,00000 1 1
31. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
32. Schneider, Peter HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
33. Schneider, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
34. Schramm, Christian VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
35. Stopp, Franziskus Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
36. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
37. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 1 1
38. Wolnicz, Mark Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1
39. Keil, Albert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 3
40. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,66667 2 3
41. Bagdahn, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
42. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 2
43. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 1 2
44. Hartig, Benjamin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
45. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
46. Köstler, Michael HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 1 2
47. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 1 2
48. Lüders, Tom TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
49. Lützendorf, Florian HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
50. Möbius, Julian HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 2
51. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 2
52. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 2
53. Seidler, Steve Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 2
54. Stein, Moritz TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
55. Voigt, Axel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 2
56. Weinhold, Phillip HSG Sachsenring 0,50000 1 2
57. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,50000 1 2
58. Ernst, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 1 3
59. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
60. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
61. Pohl, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
62. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3
63. Weidlich, Ron SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,33333 1 3