Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Männer

7m-Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Tröger, Dominic SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 7 85,71 % 6,00
2. Rößger, Maximilian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 5 5 100,00 % 5,00
3. Schreiter, John Handballverein Oederan e.V. 4 5 80,00 % 4,00
4. Schneider, René HSG Striegis 3 3 100,00 % 3,00
5. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 1,50
6. Sabot, Eduard TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 1,50
7. Fischer, Tim SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3 4 75,00 % 3,00
8. Lötsch, Max HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 3 5 60,00 % 3,00
9. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 2 2 100,00 % 2,00
10. Kuerschner, Mario HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 2,00
11. Kunz, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 2,00
12. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 1,00
13. Ruppert, Philipp HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 2,00
14. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
15. Heinemann, Thomas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
16. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
17. Rauh, Alexander TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
18. Schöfberger, Frank HV 90 Klingenthal e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
19. Zuber, Sandro Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 1,00
20. Keil, Albert TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,50
21. Neumann, Daniel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,50
22. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,50
23. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
24. Fischer, Marcus Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
25. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
26. Liebert, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
27. Schierig, Marcus HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
28. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
29. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 1,00
30. Seidel, Steven SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,50