Bezirk Chemnitz Pokal 19/20

Bezirkspokal Frauen

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Korb, Julia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 20 2 10,00
2. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 18 2 9,00
3. Burghard, Linda SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 16 2 8,00
4. Schmidt, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 15 2 7,50
5. Fichtner, Anna-Lena SG Raschau-Beierfeld 10 2 5,00
6. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 10 2 5,00
7. Levec, Jessica SG Raschau-Beierfeld 9 1 9,00
8. Mikosch, Ivonne SV Schneeberg e.V. 9 1 9,00
9. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 9 2 4,50
10. Strehl, Michelle HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 9 2 4,50
11. Kleinfeld, Stefanie HC Fraureuth e.V. 8 1 8,00
12. Suttkus, Tanja HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 8 1 8,00
13. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 8 2 4,00
14. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 8 2 4,00
15. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 1 7,00
16. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 7 2 3,50
17. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 7 2 3,50
18. Augustat, Julia SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 6 1 6,00
19. Döscher, Anna-Maria SG Raschau-Beierfeld 6 1 6,00
20. Findeisen, Carolin SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 1 6,00
21. Hertrampf, Nadine SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 6 1 6,00
22. Jungnickel, Anna HC Fraureuth e.V. 6 1 6,00
23. Rieger, Michelle SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 6 1 6,00
24. Endig, Camilla HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 6 2 3,00
25. Schade, Nadine HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 6 2 3,00
26. Backofen, Daniela Roßweiner SV e.V. 5 1 5,00
27. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 1 5,00
28. Feldmann, Cindy Roßweiner SV e.V. 5 1 5,00
29. Hanisch, Sina-Marie SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 5 1 5,00
30. Hartmann, Theresa SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 5 1 5,00
31. Knipping, Marie-Louise HC Fraureuth e.V. 5 1 5,00
32. Schneider, Carmen TSV Penig e.V. 5 1 5,00
33. Wittig, Josephine SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 5 1 5,00
34. Anders, Sophie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 5 2 2,50
35. Burkhardt, Alina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 5 2 2,50
36. Grenz, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 5 2 2,50
37. Hammer, Nicole BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 5 2 2,50
38. Kreil, Janin HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 5 2 2,50
39. Bock, Reni SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 4 1 4,00
40. Heinrich, Ulrike HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 1 4,00
41. Jetschke, Anna HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 1 4,00
42. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 4 1 4,00
43. Reichel, Beatrice SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 4 1 4,00
44. Schneider, Verena TSV Penig e.V. 4 1 4,00
45. Walther, Jenny SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 4 1 4,00
46. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 4 2 2,00
47. Hansmann, Jennifer HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 2 2,00
48. Kasper, Celiné SG Raschau-Beierfeld 4 2 2,00
49. Noack, Gina Lucia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 4 2 2,00
50. Andrae, Romy HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 1 3,00
51. Bertram, Lisa SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 3 1 3,00
52. Czerner, Karen SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 3 1 3,00
53. Dickescheid, Hannah SV Schneeberg e.V. 3 1 3,00
54. Erler, Jule HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
55. Fischer, Diana SG Raschau-Beierfeld 3 1 3,00
56. Groth, Claudia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 3 1 3,00
57. Hantzsch, Nuria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3 1 3,00
58. Mehlhorn, Marie SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 3 1 3,00
59. Moscher, Susann HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 1 3,00
60. Ployer, Tatjana SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 3 1 3,00
61. Prahlow, Chantal SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 3 1 3,00
62. Schindler, Isabel TSV Penig e.V. 3 1 3,00
63. Ulrich, Romy Roßweiner SV e.V. 3 1 3,00
64. Zill, Linda HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 1 3,00
65. Bochmann, Sandra HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3 2 1,50
66. Bree, Emmely HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 2 1,50
67. Drewitz, Madlen BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 3 2 1,50
68. Frenzel, Stefanie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 3 2 1,50
69. Göpfert, Senta SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 3 2 1,50
70. König, Anne HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 2 1,50
71. Mierdel, Annika BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 3 2 1,50
72. Preussler, Jana HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 2 1,50
73. Schreiter, Lena HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 3 2 1,50
74. Bola, Amrit TSV Penig e.V. 2 1 2,00
75. Dürig, Franziska HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
76. Elsner, Melanie SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
77. Escher, Antonia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
78. Fischer, Franziska SV Schneeberg e.V. 2 1 2,00
79. Gellrich, Jessica SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
80. Hartmann, Sarah SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
81. Hauck, Michelle SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
82. Kalkreuter, Lina SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2 1 2,00
83. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 1 2,00
84. Lasseck, Antje SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 1 2,00
85. Makein, Juliane HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 2 1 2,00
86. Mehlhorn, Luisa BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 2 1 2,00
87. Noack, Justine HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 2 1 2,00
88. Pester, Amelie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 2 1 2,00
89. Räder, Anne SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 1 2,00
90. Schmidt, Alina HC Fraureuth e.V. 2 1 2,00
91. Spitzner, Stefanie SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 2 1 2,00
92. Dittrich, Annalena SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 2 1,00
93. Schnabel, Pinar HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 2 2 1,00
94. Schreckenbach, Yvonne BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 2 2 1,00
95. Thierfelder, Sara HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 2 2 1,00
96. Alberts, Jana Roßweiner SV e.V. 1 1 1,00
97. Böhme, Antonia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 1,00
98. Demmler, Jacqueline SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 1,00
99. Dillner, Juliane SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 1 1 1,00
100. Friedrich, Sandra BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 1 1,00