Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

Bezirksliga Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Schmidt, Silvio Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,20000 12 7 4 1 10
2. Schettler, Dennis HSG Sachsenring 1,00000 11 6 5 0 11
3. Hentschel, Mathias HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
4. Jüngling, Gerd HC Fraureuth e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Majer, Adrian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Potjans, Ture USG Chemnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Golm, Björn USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,93333 14 10 4 0 15
8. Schramm, Christian VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,92308 12 9 3 0 13
9. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,91667 11 9 2 0 12
10. Rudolph, Alexander VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,86667 13 9 4 0 15
11. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,80000 12 7 5 0 15
12. Richter, Pavlo Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,80000 4 3 1 0 5
13. Wolnicz, Mark Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,77778 7 5 2 0 9
14. Ullrich, Felix Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,75000 9 6 2 1 12
15. Gehring, Felix HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
16. Meyer, Oliver Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
17. Schmidt, David TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,73333 11 9 2 0 15
18. Beer, Daniel USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,69231 9 6 2 1 13
19. Boericke, Winfried SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,66667 8 6 2 0 12
20. Sabisch, Constantin USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,66667 4 4 0 0 6
21. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
22. Elsner, Tom Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,63636 7 5 2 0 11
23. Montag, Christoph SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,60000 9 7 2 0 15
24. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,60000 9 6 3 0 15
25. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,57143 8 7 1 0 14
26. Köstler, Michael HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,57143 4 4 0 0 7
27. Stopp, Franziskus Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
28. Schlapka, Martin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,53846 7 6 1 0 13
29. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 0,53333 8 6 2 0 15
30. Mattner, Mario SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,53333 8 5 2 1 15
31. Mayerhofer, Felix USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,53333 8 7 1 0 15
32. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 7 5 2 0 14
33. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,50000 5 5 0 0 10
34. Schieferdecker, Max TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
35. Fischer, Justin HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
36. Schmidt, Theo HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
37. Mardinli, Dilovan SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
38. Görner, René SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
39. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,46667 7 6 1 0 15
40. Hofmann, Bert HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,46667 7 7 0 0 15
41. Tautenhahn, Kevin USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,46667 7 6 1 0 15
42. Kunz, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,46154 6 4 2 0 13
43. Kleinfeld, Marco HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
44. Schmidt, Malte USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
45. Battram, Erik USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,42857 6 6 0 0 14
46. Borck, Christian HSG Sachsenring 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
47. Christoph, Michael HSG Sachsenring 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
48. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
49. Geßner, Marcel HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
50. Mauersberger, Toni Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,42857 6 4 1 1 14
51. Schlesier, Philip Maximilian HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
52. Ernst, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
53. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,40000 6 5 1 0 15
54. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 0,40000 6 5 1 0 15
55. Stiemer, Jonas USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
56. Walther, Paul HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
57. Warnke, Paul HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
58. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
59. Koska, Daniel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
60. Richter, Thomas SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
61. Stache, Michael TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,35714 5 5 0 0 14
62. Steudemann, Tom Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
63. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
64. Knebel, Tobias Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 5 5 0 0 15
65. Eckardt, Robert Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
66. Friedel, Franz SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
67. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
68. Seidel, Riccardo Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
69. Baumgarten, Christian SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
70. Fleischer, Frank Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
71. Frigge, Niels SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
72. Glöckner, Christian HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
73. Elsner, Lucas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
74. Dabrowski, Roy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
75. Kenzler, Thomas Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
76. Steinkopf, Sebastian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
77. Gugisch, Paul HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
78. Krause, Pierre TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
79. Reinhold, Erik SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
80. Fischer, Patrick HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,28571 4 4 0 0 14
81. Schwalbe, Dirk HSG Sachsenring 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
82. Günther, David VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,28571 2 1 1 0 7
83. Junge, Robert Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,28571 2 2 0 0 7
84. Knöfler, Eric Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
85. Möckel, Andy VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
86. Röder, Jan HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,26667 4 4 0 0 15
87. Büttner, Franz Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
88. Kallweit, Marten SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
89. Oehmigen, Robert SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,25000 2 1 1 0 8
90. Herholz, Martin SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
91. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
92. Sonntag, Samuel HSG Sachsenring 0,23077 3 2 1 0 13
93. Streng, Andreas VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
94. Clauß, Benjamin SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
95. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
96. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,20000 3 2 1 0 15
97. Rettcke, Steve HSG Sachsenring 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
98. Wolf, Robin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
99. Enderlein, Robert SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
100. Thieme, Luca HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5