Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

Bezirksliga Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Gehring, Felix HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1,00000 4 4
2. Murawski, Karl Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Steudemann, Tom Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,78571 11 14
4. Schmidt, Silvio Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,70000 7 10
5. Schramm, Christian VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,69231 9 13
6. Beer, Daniel USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,61538 8 13
7. Kunz, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,61538 8 13
8. Hofmann, Bert HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,60000 9 15
9. Nötzold, Jeron HSG Sachsenring 0,60000 9 15
10. Richter, Pavlo Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,60000 3 5
11. Oehme, Danny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,58333 7 12
12. Ludwig, Elias HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,57143 8 14
13. Stopp, Franziskus Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,57143 4 7
14. Clauß, Benjamin SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,55556 5 9
15. Rudolph, Alexander VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,53333 8 15
16. Schmidt, David TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,53333 8 15
17. Seidel, Riccardo Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,50000 6 12
18. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,50000 5 10
19. Fischer, Justin HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,50000 4 8
20. Hoke, Maximilian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 4 8
21. Kretzschmar, Tony SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,50000 3 6
22. Drechsel, Tim HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 2 4
23. Mardinli, Dilovan SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,50000 2 4
24. Mayerhofer, Felix USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,46667 7 15
25. Schmidt, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,46667 7 15
26. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,46154 6 13
27. Schlapka, Martin HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,46154 6 13
28. Wolnicz, Mark Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,44444 4 9
29. Battram, Erik USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,42857 6 14
30. Boericke, Winfried SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,41667 5 12
31. Ullrich, Felix Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,41667 5 12
32. Bechler, Felix TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,40000 6 15
33. Mattner, Mario SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,40000 6 15
34. Montag, Christoph SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,40000 6 15
35. Rink, Patrick VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,40000 6 15
36. Tautenhahn, Kevin USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,40000 6 15
37. Schieferdecker, Max TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,40000 4 10
38. Enderlein, Robert SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,40000 2 5
39. Walther, Paul HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,40000 2 5
40. Koska, Daniel Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,37500 3 8
41. Oehmigen, Robert SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,37500 3 8
42. Schettler, Dennis HSG Sachsenring 0,36364 4 11
43. Schlesier, Philip Maximilian HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,35714 5 14
44. Bohn, Marc HSG Sachsenring 0,33333 5 15
45. Grünwald, Konrad TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,33333 5 15
46. Friedel, Franz SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 4 12
47. Baumgarten, Christian SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 3 9
48. Fleischer, Frank Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 3 9
49. Bechler, Philipp TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
50. Elsner, Lucas Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,33333 1 3
51. Göschel, Christian SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,33333 1 3
52. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 1 3
53. Schubert, Michael HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 1 3
54. Schwabe, Roy SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
55. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,30769 4 13
56. Dabrowski, Roy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,30769 4 13
57. Christoph, Michael HSG Sachsenring 0,28571 4 14
58. Geßner, Marcel HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,28571 4 14
59. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,28571 4 14
60. Stache, Michael TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,28571 4 14
61. Winter, Tobias HSG Sachsenring 0,28571 4 14
62. Köstler, Michael HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,28571 2 7
63. Bergmann, Daniel HSG Sachsenring 0,27273 3 11
64. Sabot, Eduard TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,27273 3 11
65. Fuchs, Justin VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V. 0,26667 4 15
66. Ernst, Stefan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,25000 3 12
67. Raimer, Fritz HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,25000 3 12
68. Seidler, Steve Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,25000 3 12
69. Respondek, Alexander Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,25000 2 8
70. Herholz, Martin SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,25000 1 4
71. Frigge, Niels SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,22222 2 9
72. Kleinfeld, Marco HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,22222 2 9
73. Schröder, Kay TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,22222 2 9
74. Uhlig, Felix SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,22222 2 9
75. Borck, Christian HSG Sachsenring 0,21429 3 14
76. Finkenwirth, Albert HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,21429 3 14
77. Leucht, Benjamin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,21429 3 14
78. Mauersberger, Toni Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,21429 3 14
79. Golm, Björn USG Chemnitz e.V. 0,20000 3 15
80. Haase, Peter SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,20000 3 15
81. Knebel, Tobias Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,20000 3 15
82. Gugisch, Paul HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,20000 2 10
83. Hamann, Richard SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa e.V. 0,20000 1 5
84. Warnke, Paul HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,20000 1 5
85. Elsner, Tom Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,18182 2 11
86. Pflug, Tim Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,18182 2 11
87. Schott, Matti TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,18182 2 11
88. Büttner, Franz Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,16667 2 12
89. Eckardt, Robert Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,16667 2 12
90. Podzimek, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,16667 2 12
91. Bauer, Axel HC Fraureuth e.V. 0,15385 2 13
92. Clauß, Markus SV Schneeberg e.V. 0,15385 2 13
93. Lippoldes, Nico HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,15385 2 13
94. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,14286 2 14
95. Endler, Luis Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,14286 2 14
96. Fischer, Marcus Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 0,14286 2 14
97. Riedel, Jonas HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,14286 2 14
98. Lehmann, Bernd TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,14286 1 7
99. Tschee, Frank Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,14286 1 7
100. Butze, Ronny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,13333 2 15