Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

1.Bezirksklasse Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Lippold, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,77778 7 9
2. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,73333 11 15
3. Schmidt, Tony HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,71429 10 14
4. Johne, Christopher HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,69231 9 13
5. Händel, Christopher HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,64286 9 14
6. Lungwitz, Ralf SG Chemnitzer HC 0,62500 10 16
7. Groß, Johannes Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,60000 9 15
8. Böttcher, Benjamin HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,60000 3 5
9. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,56250 9 16
10. Roder, Ralph HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,56250 9 16
11. Rüger, Marcus SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,56250 9 16
12. Eichhorn, Stephan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,55556 5 9
13. Müller, Maximilian HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,55556 5 9
14. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,53846 7 13
15. Bagdahn, Felix TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,50000 8 16
16. Aslani, Soheil BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,50000 7 14
17. Maslo, Tony Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,50000 7 14
18. Schuster, Heiko HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
19. Berge, Patrick TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,46667 7 15
20. Lenser, Mark SG Chemnitzer HC 0,46667 7 15
21. Maschke, Marcel HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,46667 7 15
22. Schneider, Peter HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,45455 5 11
23. Corda, Gian-Luca HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,44444 4 9
24. Hoffmann, Sascha SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,43750 7 16
25. Gruhle, Alexander HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,42857 3 7
26. Günther, André HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,42857 3 7
27. Weidenmüller, Pierre HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,41667 5 12
28. Ziemey, Simon HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,41667 5 12
29. Kistner, Christian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,40000 4 10
30. Sachsenweger, Tom SG Chemnitzer HC 0,40000 4 10
31. Lamprecht, Sven SG Chemnitzer HC 0,38462 5 13
32. Lützendorf, Florian HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,38462 5 13
33. Ender, Sebastian SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,37500 6 16
34. Roscher, Philipp SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,37500 6 16
35. Müller, Andre TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,37500 3 8
36. Walter, Jan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,36364 4 11
37. Schneider, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,35294 6 17
38. Lüders, Tom TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,33333 5 15
39. Strutz, Christian BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,33333 5 15
40. Hopfer, Benjamin HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,33333 3 9
41. Meinert, Roy HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,33333 3 9
42. Repmann, Falko HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 3 9
43. Bachmann, Felix SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Mader, Tom HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Weber, Axel BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Engelmann, Paul TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,31250 5 16
47. Drewitz, Steffen BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,30769 4 13
48. Fritzsche, Sven SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,30769 4 13
49. Schnabel, Steffen Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,30769 4 13
50. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,30000 3 10
51. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,30000 3 10
52. Ruppert, Philipp HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,29412 5 17
53. Hendel, Jörg HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,28571 4 14
54. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,28571 4 14
55. Spieler, Rick SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,28571 4 14
56. Heinz, Tobias HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,27273 3 11
57. Kuerschner, Mario HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,27273 3 11
58. Hoffmann, Dominik HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,26667 4 15
59. Jankowski, Rico SG Chemnitzer HC 0,26667 4 15
60. Siegert, Nico BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,26667 4 15
61. Esche, Tony BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,25000 4 16
62. Hartig, Benjamin HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,25000 3 12
63. Manig, Sebastian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,25000 3 12
64. Schmidt, Steve HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,25000 3 12
65. Wolf, Alexander BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,25000 3 12
66. Schramm, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,25000 2 8
67. Grimm, Stephan Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,25000 1 4
68. Heyne, Sebastian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,25000 1 4
69. Kies, Levin Jeremaya HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,25000 1 4
70. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,23529 4 17
71. Wißgott, Florian HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,23077 3 13
72. Wippel, Andre TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,22222 2 9
73. Kratsch, Pieter SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,21429 3 14
74. Schmidt, Lukas HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,21429 3 14
75. Spreer, Lukas HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,21429 3 14
76. Voigt, David HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,20000 3 15
77. Bretschneider, Emilian Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,20000 2 10
78. Richter, Jan HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,20000 1 5
79. Scholz, Nils SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,20000 1 5
80. Andrä, Paul HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,18750 3 16
81. Schädlich, Sascha SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,18750 3 16
82. Lötsch, Max HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
83. Pilz, Tim BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 0,18182 2 11
84. Zuber, Sandro Rodewischer Handballwölfe e.V. 0,18182 2 11
85. Schierig, Marcus HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,17647 3 17
86. Goy, Alexander HSG Rochlitz/Geringswalde 0,16667 2 12
87. Uhlig, Paul SG Rotation Borstendorf e.V. 0,16667 1 6
88. Fritzsch, Max TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,15385 2 13
89. Janta, Dominic HC Einheit Plauen e.V. 0,15385 2 13
90. Seuß, Tim HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,15385 2 13
91. Türpe, Moritz SG Chemnitzer HC 0,15385 2 13
92. Hertel, Massimo HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,14286 2 14
93. Krause, Daniel SG Chemnitzer HC 0,14286 2 14
94. Mader, Sebastian HSG Freiberg e.V. 0,14286 2 14
95. Meusel, Ingo HV "Fortschritt" Mylau-Reichenbach e.V. 0,14286 2 14
96. Stein, Moritz TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,14286 2 14
97. Glaser, Florian TSV Einheit Claußnitz 1864 e.V. 0,13333 2 15
98. Himmler, Nick SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,13333 2 15
99. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 0,13333 2 15
100. Voigt, Axel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 0,13333 2 15