Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

1.Bezirksklasse Frauen

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Suttkus, Tanja HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3,00000 3 1 1 1 1
2. Feldmann, Cindy Roßweiner SV e.V. 1,28571 18 10 6 2 14
3. Rose, Andrea TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1,00000 11 7 4 0 11
4. Kreil, Janin HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
5. Starcevic, Gabriela TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,90000 9 6 3 0 10
6. Eckelt, Kerstin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,87500 14 9 5 0 16
7. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,75000 6 4 1 1 8
8. Walther, Jenny SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,66667 4 2 1 1 6
9. Hinkel, Maria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,62500 10 9 1 0 16
10. Liebers, Emily HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,61538 8 5 2 1 13
11. Vollhardt, Nadine BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,60000 9 6 3 0 15
12. Brzoska, Vanessa HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
13. Vogel, Hannah Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
14. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,57143 8 7 1 0 14
15. Neubauer, Emelie Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,57143 8 6 2 0 14
16. Weisemann, Luise Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,57143 8 6 2 0 14
17. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,53333 8 7 1 0 15
18. Steudel, Katrin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,53333 8 6 2 0 15
19. Schmiedel, Jana Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,52941 9 7 2 0 17
20. Köster, Michelle TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,50000 8 7 1 0 16
21. Haller, Nancy TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,50000 7 7 0 0 14
22. Schmiedel, Sarah Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 7 5 2 0 14
23. Seidel, Melina Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 4 4 0 0 8
24. Hirsch, Maike Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
25. Noack, Gina Lucia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
26. Ulbricht, Sophie Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Morgenstern, Sandy TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,46667 7 7 0 0 15
28. Bree, Emmely HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,46154 6 6 0 0 13
29. Papst, Claudia TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,45455 5 4 1 0 11
30. Papst, Franziska TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,45455 5 5 0 0 11
31. Podzimek, Susann TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,45455 5 5 0 0 11
32. Böhme, Tina Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,44444 4 2 1 1 9
33. Haunschild, Helen Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,44444 4 4 0 0 9
34. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,42857 6 6 0 0 14
35. Pfütze, Sandra Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,42857 6 5 1 0 14
36. Gajek, Annemarie Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
37. Rummich, Antonia TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
38. Rabe, Lea Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
39. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,41176 7 7 0 0 17
40. Escher, Antonia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
41. Langer, Jennifer Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,40000 4 3 1 0 10
42. Schulze, Sophie BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
43. Henschel, Jessy Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,38462 5 4 1 0 13
44. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,37500 6 4 2 0 16
45. Schwartz, Alexandra BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,37500 6 5 1 0 16
46. Keller, Madlen Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
47. Thierfelder, Lisa Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,35714 5 4 1 0 14
48. Burkhardt, Alina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 5 4 1 0 15
49. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,33333 5 4 1 0 15
50. Hirsch, Roxy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 5 4 1 0 15
51. Mandelt, Julia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,33333 5 5 0 0 15
52. Schreiter, Lena HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 5 5 0 0 15
53. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
54. Börner, Josefine TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
55. Labude, Susan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
56. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,31250 5 5 0 0 16
57. Pesth, Claudia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,31250 5 5 0 0 16
58. Fritsch, Sophie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
59. Hantzsch, Nuria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
60. Ott, Kristin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,30769 4 3 1 0 13
61. Wagner, Sandra TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
62. Bühren, Nadine Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
63. Köhler, Diana TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,28571 4 3 1 0 14
64. Schnabel, Pinar HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,25000 4 4 0 0 16
65. Ployer, Tatjana SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
66. Schumann, Lara HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,25000 3 2 1 0 12
67. Dürig, Franziska HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
68. Ott, Alina-Sophie Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
69. Renell, Leonie Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
70. Thierfelder, Sara HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,23529 4 4 0 0 17
71. Bellmann, Loreen Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
72. Pilz, Sarah-Celine Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
73. Zetzsche, Julienne HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,23077 3 3 0 0 13
74. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,21429 3 2 1 0 14
75. Metzler, Anna Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
76. Schererova, Karin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,21429 3 3 0 0 14
77. Beyer, Franziska SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
78. Hansmann, Jennifer HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
79. Mühlmann, Tina HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
80. Riemann, Sarah Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
81. Wähnelt, Nina Marleen HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,20000 3 3 0 0 15
82. Artelt, Katharina Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
83. Balzer, Sarah HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
84. Günther, Luisa Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
85. Handke, Lisa TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
86. Jetschke, Anna HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
87. Kaulfuß, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
88. Klose, Loreen Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
89. Schramm, Hannah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
90. Walther, Lucie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
91. Schmidt, Elisa Marie Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,18750 3 3 0 0 16
92. Ulbricht, Pauline SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,18750 3 2 1 0 16
93. Alberts, Jana Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
94. Monti, Victoria Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,15385 2 1 1 0 13
95. Popp, Annalena TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
96. Prager, Jenny HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
97. Göpfert, Senta SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,14286 2 2 0 0 14
98. Harzer, Sylvia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
99. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
100. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,13333 2 2 0 0 15