Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

1.Bezirksklasse Frauen

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Köster, Michelle TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 149 16 9,31
2. Strehl, Michelle HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 147 16 9,19
3. Schererova, Karin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 121 14 8,64
4. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 102 15 6,80
5. Burghard, Linda SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 100 16 6,25
6. Backofen, Daniela Roßweiner SV e.V. 98 15 6,53
7. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 92 14 6,57
8. Kirsten, Anne TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 88 14 6,29
9. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 88 16 5,50
10. Thierfelder, Lisa Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 84 14 6,00
11. Riemann, Sarah Burgstädter HC e.V. 81 15 5,40
12. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 77 9 8,56
13. Schumann, Lara HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 77 12 6,42
14. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 75 14 5,36
15. Liebers, Emily HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 68 13 5,23
16. Schnabel, Pinar HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 68 16 4,25
17. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 66 15 4,40
18. Taubert, Marlene Handballverein Oederan e.V. 65 16 4,06
19. Starcevic, Gabriela TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 62 10 6,20
20. Ott, Kristin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 62 13 4,77
21. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 62 15 4,13
22. Eckelt, Kerstin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 61 16 3,81
23. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 60 8 7,50
24. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 60 17 3,53
25. Schmiedel, Sarah Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 57 14 4,07
26. Hantzsch, Nuria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 53 13 4,08
27. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 53 14 3,79
28. Wagner, Nicole TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 52 15 3,47
29. Schmiedel, Anke Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 50 17 2,94
30. Thomas, Jennifer SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 48 15 3,20
31. Hinkel, Maria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 48 16 3,00
32. Alberts, Jana Roßweiner SV e.V. 47 12 3,92
33. Ployer, Tatjana SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 47 12 3,92
34. Köhler, Diana TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 47 14 3,36
35. Haunschild, Helen Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 46 9 5,11
36. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 45 16 2,81
37. Bree, Emmely HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 44 13 3,38
38. Kaulfuß, Laura Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 42 9 4,67
39. Wehling, Jasmin TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 42 16 2,63
40. Fritsch, Sophie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 40 13 3,08
41. Börner, Josefine TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 39 6 6,50
42. Keller, Madlen Burgstädter HC e.V. 39 14 2,79
43. Morgenstern, Sandy TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 39 15 2,60
44. Kramer, Lindsay BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 38 15 2,53
45. Mandelt, Julia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 38 15 2,53
46. Frenzel, Stefanie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 37 10 3,70
47. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 36 7 5,14
48. Pesth, Claudia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 36 16 2,25
49. Kirchhof, Marlen Roßweiner SV e.V. 33 8 4,13
50. Hirsch, Roxy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 32 15 2,13
51. Schwartz, Alexandra BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 32 16 2,00
52. Pfütze, Sandra Roßweiner SV e.V. 31 14 2,21
53. Dittrich, Silke Burgstädter HC e.V. 30 12 2,50
54. Seidel, Melina Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 29 8 3,63
55. Göpfert, Senta SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 29 14 2,07
56. Neubauer, Emelie Handballverein Oederan e.V. 29 14 2,07
57. Weisemann, Luise Roßweiner SV e.V. 28 14 2,00
58. Vollhardt, Nadine BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 28 15 1,87
59. Schmiedel, Jana Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 28 17 1,65
60. Jetschke, Anna HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 27 10 2,70
61. Metzler, Anna Handballverein Oederan e.V. 27 14 1,93
62. Haller, Nancy TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 26 14 1,86
63. Endig, Camilla HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 26 17 1,53
64. Thierfelder, Sara HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 25 17 1,47
65. Böhme, Antonia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 24 14 1,71
66. Burkhardt, Alina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 24 15 1,60
67. Ulbricht, Pauline SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 23 16 1,44
68. Escher, Antonia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 22 10 2,20
69. Podzimek, Susann TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 22 11 2,00
70. Bühren, Nadine Burgstädter HC e.V. 22 14 1,57
71. Steudel, Katrin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 22 15 1,47
72. Langer, Jennifer Burgstädter HC e.V. 21 10 2,10
73. Sonntag, Nora HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 21 13 1,62
74. Görg, Susann HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 21 15 1,40
75. Feldmann, Cindy Roßweiner SV e.V. 20 14 1,43
76. Beyer, Franziska SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 20 15 1,33
77. Hübler, Lena TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 20 16 1,25
78. Brzoska, Vanessa HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 19 5 3,80
79. Kaulfuß, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 19 5 3,80
80. Labude, Susan TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 18 6 3,00
81. Harzer, Sylvia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 18 7 2,57
82. Günther, Luisa Burgstädter HC e.V. 18 10 1,80
83. Ulrich, Romy Roßweiner SV e.V. 18 12 1,50
84. Hansmann, Jennifer HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 17 15 1,13
85. Rossol, Celina HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 17 16 1,06
86. Dittrich, Annalena SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 16 12 1,33
87. Leßmüller, Kathrin Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 16 12 1,33
88. Drechsler, Tina SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 16 13 1,23
89. Böttrich, Susann Handballverein Oederan e.V. 15 9 1,67
90. Schreiter, Lena HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 15 15 1,00
91. Ulbricht, Sophie Burgstädter HC e.V. 14 2 7,00
92. Wagner, Sandra TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 14 13 1,08
93. Mühlmann, Tina HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 14 15 0,93
94. Dürig, Franziska HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 13 4 3,25
95. Herold, Lisa Handballverein Oederan e.V. 13 5 2,60
96. Ott, Alina-Sophie Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 12 4 3,00
97. Fischer, Helene HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 11 13 0,85
98. Pilz, Sarah-Celine Burgstädter HC e.V. 11 13 0,85
99. Gajek, Annemarie Roßweiner SV e.V. 10 7 1,43
100. Böhme, Maria Handballverein Oederan e.V. 10 9 1,11