Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

1.Bezirksklasse Frauen

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Feldmann, Cindy Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,75000 9 12
2. Starcevic, Gabriela TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,70000 7 10
3. Köster, Michelle TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,66667 8 12
4. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,66667 4 6
5. Lettau, Caroline HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,66667 2 3
6. Haller, Nancy TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,60000 6 10
7. Liebers, Emily HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,55556 5 9
8. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,55556 5 9
9. Schwartz, Alexandra BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,53846 7 13
10. Schnabel, Pinar HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,50000 6 12
11. Vollhardt, Nadine BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,50000 6 12
12. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,50000 5 10
13. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,50000 5 10
14. Metzler, Anna Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,50000 5 10
15. Frenzel, Stefanie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 3 6
16. Kaulfuß, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 2 4
17. Lehnert, Enya SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,50000 2 4
18. Herold, Lisa Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,50000 1 2
19. Noack, Gina Lucia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,50000 1 2
20. Ott, Alina-Sophie Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,50000 1 2
21. Renell, Leonie Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,50000 1 2
22. Hirsch, Roxy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,45455 5 11
23. Bree, Emmely HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,44444 4 9
24. Balzer, Sarah HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,42857 3 7
25. Böhme, Tina Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,42857 3 7
26. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,42857 3 7
27. Hinkel, Maria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,41667 5 12
28. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,41667 5 12
29. Bühren, Nadine Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,40000 4 10
30. Schmiedel, Sarah Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,40000 4 10
31. Schulze, Sophie BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,40000 2 5
32. Pesth, Claudia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,38462 5 13
33. Böttrich, Susann Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,37500 3 8
34. Papst, Claudia TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,37500 3 8
35. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,36364 4 11
36. Hansmann, Jennifer HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,36364 4 11
37. Morgenstern, Sandy TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,36364 4 11
38. Weisemann, Luise Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,33333 4 12
39. Alberts, Jana Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,33333 3 9
40. Hantzsch, Nuria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,33333 3 9
41. Jetschke, Anna HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,33333 3 9
42. Müller, Celine Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,33333 1 3
43. Schwarz, Julia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,33333 1 3
44. Walther, Jenny SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,33333 1 3
45. Walther, Lucie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,33333 1 3
46. Eckelt, Kerstin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,30769 4 13
47. Mandelt, Julia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,30769 4 13
48. Schmiedel, Anke Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,30769 4 13
49. Schmiedel, Jana Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,30769 4 13
50. Thierfelder, Sara HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,30769 4 13
51. Dittrich, Silke Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,30000 3 10
52. Köhler, Diana TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,30000 3 10
53. Ployer, Tatjana SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,30000 3 10
54. Gajek, Annemarie Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,28571 2 7
55. Langer, Jennifer Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,28571 2 7
56. Keller, Madlen Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,27273 3 11
57. Monti, Victoria Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,27273 3 11
58. Neubauer, Emelie Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,27273 3 11
59. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,27273 3 11
60. Podzimek, Susann TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,27273 3 11
61. Riemann, Sarah Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,27273 3 11
62. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,27273 3 11
63. Schreiter, Lena HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,27273 3 11
64. Backofen, Daniela Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,25000 3 12
65. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,25000 3 12
66. Pfütze, Sandra Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,25000 3 12
67. Kirchhof, Marlen Roßweiner SV e.V. 0,25000 2 8
68. Vogel, Hannah Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,25000 1 4
69. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,23077 3 13
70. Bellmann, Loreen Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,22222 2 9
71. Dittrich, Annalena SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,22222 2 9
72. Rose, Andrea TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,22222 2 9
73. Leßmüller, Kathrin Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,20000 2 10
74. Ott, Kristin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,20000 2 10
75. Popp, Annalena TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,20000 2 10
76. Fuchs, Julia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,20000 1 5
77. Görg, Susann HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
78. Schererova, Karin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,18182 2 11
79. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,16667 2 12
80. Göpfert, Senta SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,16667 2 12
81. Luther, Nadine HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 0,16667 2 12
82. Rossol, Celina HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,16667 2 12
83. Schmidt, Elisa Marie Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,16667 2 12
84. Schmiedel, Laureen Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,16667 2 12
85. Thomas, Jennifer SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 0,16667 2 12
86. Wehling, Jasmin TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 0,16667 2 12
87. Arnold, Janisa Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,16667 1 6
88. Börner, Josefine TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,16667 1 6
89. Glaser, Franziska Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,16667 1 6
90. Günther, Luisa Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,16667 1 6
91. Haunschild, Helen Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,16667 1 6
92. Kramer, Lindsay BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,15385 2 13
93. Busch, Florentine Handballverein Oederan e.V. 0,14286 1 7
94. Kaulfuß, Laura Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 0,14286 1 7
95. Handke, Lisa TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 0,12500 1 8
96. Schumann, Lara HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 0,12500 1 8
97. Fritsch, Sophie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 0,11111 1 9
98. Köpping, Vanessa BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 0,11111 1 9
99. Rabe, Lea Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,11111 1 9
100. Pilz, Sarah-Celine Burgstädter HC e.V. 0,10000 1 10