Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

1.Bezirksklasse Frauen

7m-Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Burghard, Linda SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 52 65 80,00 % 3,25
2. Strehl, Michelle HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 47 51 92,16 % 2,94
3. Kirsten, Anne TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 37 51 72,55 % 2,64
4. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 36 51 70,59 % 2,57
5. Backofen, Daniela Roßweiner SV e.V. 33 36 91,67 % 2,20
6. Eckelt, Kerstin BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 30 36 83,33 % 1,88
7. Köster, Michelle TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 29 45 64,44 % 1,81
8. Wagner, Nicole TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 26 43 60,47 % 1,73
9. Riemann, Sarah Burgstädter HC e.V. 25 38 65,79 % 1,67
10. Taubert, Marlene Handballverein Oederan e.V. 22 41 53,66 % 1,38
11. Schmiedel, Anke Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 19 30 63,33 % 1,12
12. Seidel, Melina Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 17 26 65,38 % 2,13
13. Starcevic, Gabriela TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 15 18 83,33 % 1,50
14. Kramer, Lindsay BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 15 22 68,18 % 1,00
15. Parthova, Lucie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 14 20 70,00 % 1,75
16. Liebers, Emily HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 13 15 86,67 % 1,00
17. Schmidt, Sophia HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 12 14 85,71 % 1,33
18. Schererova, Karin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 12 18 66,67 % 0,86
19. Dittrich, Silke Burgstädter HC e.V. 12 21 57,14 % 1,00
20. Schumann, Lara HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 11 11 100,00 % 0,92
21. Kirchhof, Marlen Roßweiner SV e.V. 11 16 68,75 % 1,38
22. Neubert, Sarah HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 10 18 55,56 % 0,71
23. Fritsch, Sophie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 9 11 81,82 % 0,69
24. Strasdat, Lisa HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 9 15 60,00 % 0,53
25. Schmiedel, Sarah Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 8 8 100,00 % 0,57
26. Kaulfuß, Laura Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 8 9 88,89 % 0,89
27. Alberts, Jana Roßweiner SV e.V. 8 11 72,73 % 0,67
28. Escher, Antonia HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 8 13 61,54 % 0,80
29. Pesth, Claudia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 8 13 61,54 % 0,50
30. Metzler, Anna Handballverein Oederan e.V. 7 8 87,50 % 0,50
31. Schwartz, Alexandra BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 7 9 77,78 % 0,44
32. Thierfelder, Lisa Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 7 13 53,85 % 0,50
33. Grauer, Tina HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 8 62,50 % 0,36
34. Thierfelder, Sara HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 5 11 45,45 % 0,29
35. Günther, Luisa Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 5 80,00 % 0,40
36. Vogel, Hannah Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 7 57,14 % 0,80
37. Keller, Madlen Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 7 57,14 % 0,29
38. Grundmann, Sina Anita HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 7 57,14 % 0,27
39. Hirsch, Roxy Handballverein Oederan e.V. 4 7 57,14 % 0,27
40. Endig, Camilla HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 4 7 57,14 % 0,24
41. Ender, Fanny Handballverein Oederan e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 3,00
42. Zill, Linda HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 3 100,00 % 3,00
43. Leßmüller, Kathrin Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 0,25
44. Kaulfuß, Michelle Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 3 6 50,00 % 0,60
45. Büttner, Jessica HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 6 50,00 % 0,20
46. Köpping, Vanessa BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,20
47. Rothe, Sindy SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,13
48. Harzer, Sylvia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,29
49. Kühnel, Samira Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,25
50. Frenzel, Stefanie SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,20
51. Drechsler, Tina SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,15
52. Görg, Susann HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,13
53. Gajek, Annemarie Roßweiner SV e.V. 2 4 50,00 % 0,29
54. Herold, Lisa Handballverein Oederan e.V. 2 5 40,00 % 0,40
55. Kaden, Julia HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 2 5 40,00 % 0,13
56. Lehnert, Enya SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,25
57. Renell, Leonie Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,25
58. Brzoska, Vanessa HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 100,00 % 0,20
59. Handke, Lisa TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
60. Langer, Jennifer Burgstädter HC e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
61. Ulrich, Romy Roßweiner SV e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
62. Bree, Emmely HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
63. Hantzsch, Nuria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
64. Popp, Annalena TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
65. Prager, Jenny HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
66. Pfütze, Sandra Roßweiner SV e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,07
67. Bartl, Melanie HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,06
68. Ott, Alina-Sophie Zwönitzer HSV 1928 e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,25
69. Koch, Tina HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,14
70. Podzimek, Susann TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,09
71. Mandelt, Julia BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,07
72. Steudel, Katrin TSV Oelsnitz e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,07
73. Hinkel, Maria HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,06
74. Ulbricht, Pauline SV Rotation Weißenborn e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,06
75. Dürig, Franziska HC Annaberg-Buchholz e.V. 1 3 33,33 % 0,25
76. Balzer, Sarah HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 5 20,00 % 0,10