HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Blech, Sebastian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,00000 2 2
2. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 2 2
3. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 2 2
4. Bairich, Alexander HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
5. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1
6. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1
7. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1
8. Elschker, Markus HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1
9. Forke, Erik HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
10. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
11. Gruner, Christian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
12. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
13. Hauck, Sebastian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
14. Helbig, Henry HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1
15. Hohlfeld, Martin ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1
16. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
17. Jehmlich, Robert Leo HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
18. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
19. Karsties, Domenic SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1
20. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1
21. Krejcirik, Adam Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
22. Körner, Lukas Stephan SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
23. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 1 1
24. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1
25. Lange, Mathias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1
26. Lehmann, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 1 1
27. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1
28. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1
29. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
30. Natzschka, Sebastian TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
31. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
32. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
33. Patke, Felix SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1
34. Peschke, Georg NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1
35. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
36. Popp, Christian SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1
37. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
38. Reichenbach, Andy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 1 1
39. Reuschel, Theo HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 1 1
40. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1
41. Röchow, Eike Thomas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1
42. Rülke, Lukas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1
43. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
44. Schneider, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
45. Schuster, Franz HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
46. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
47. Thiele, Lusian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
48. Thomas, Eric HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1
49. Vala, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1
50. Wittig, Kevin SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1
51. Wokan, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
52. Wolowski, Richard HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1
53. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1
54. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
55. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
56. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 2
57. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
58. Hohmann, Theodor SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
59. Hübner, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
60. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
61. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
62. Kasper, Kenny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 2
63. Meding, Stanley HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 2
64. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 2
65. Reinberg, Jasper ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 2
66. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
67. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2
68. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 2
69. Thieme, Toni SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 2