HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 3,00000 3 1 1 1 1
2. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 3,00000 3 1 1 1 1
3. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
4. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
5. Haase, Martin HC Großenhain e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
6. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
7. Nichterlein, Christian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
8. Rechner, Marc SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
9. Schmidtke, Philipp HC Großenhain e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
10. Thiele, Lusian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
11. Wolf, Alexander SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
12. Wöllner, Niels SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 2,00000 2 1 1 0 1
13. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
14. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
15. Meding, Stanley HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
16. Schander, Marcel SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
17. Blech, Sebastian HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
18. Kronester, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
19. Reinberg, Jasper ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
20. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
21. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
22. Bienek, Dennis HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
23. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
24. Böhme, Daniel HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
25. Dehmel, Max SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
26. Dude, Simon SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
27. Dörfel, Lars SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
28. Erler, Egbert HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
29. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
30. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
31. Geilert, Patrick SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
32. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
33. Hanika, Enrico TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
34. Haufe, Tobias HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
35. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
36. Huber, Lucas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
37. Imm, Kenneth HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
38. Jagsch, Luca ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
39. Junge, Robert Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
40. Karl, Tobias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
41. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
42. Klotsch, Max SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
43. Koffent, Frederik SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
44. Kretzschmar, John Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
45. Kunze, Richard HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
46. Kurt, Sebastian HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
47. Kölz, Tobias SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
48. Köster, Torben HC Großenhain e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
49. Küster, Eric HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
50. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
51. Liebert, Lukas Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
52. Matschos, Alexander HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
53. Meyer, Jan SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
54. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
55. Nossek, Lorenz HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
56. Oertel, Thomas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
57. Pannwitz, Nils Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
58. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
59. Patke, Felix SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
60. Peter, Stan SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
61. Portillo Casado, Javier ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
62. Preiß, Eric SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
63. Reichenbach, Andy SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
64. Ritter, Robert SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
65. Schmidt, Sascha HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
66. Schmidt, Tony VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
67. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
68. Schumacher, Bennet Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
69. Simon, Patrick Burgstädter HC e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
70. Söhndel, Konrad Friedrich Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
71. Tautenhahn, Stephan SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
72. Teresniak, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
73. Thum, Peter ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
74. Vala, Martin Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
75. Weithäuser, Marco ESV Dresden e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
76. Wächter, Malte HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
77. Ziemey, Simon HSG Freiberg e.V. 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
78. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
79. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
80. Janke, Paul SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
81. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
82. Lamm, Maxim ESV Dresden e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
83. Pietzschmann, Thomas HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
84. Röntzsch, Christoph SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
85. Schubert, Philipp HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
86. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
87. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
88. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
89. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
90. Trumpold, Alexander HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2