HVS-Landskron-Pokal 20/21

HVS-Pokal Männer

Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Johne, Franz HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 16 2 8,00
2. Teichert, Franz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 15 2 7,50
3. Faß, Toni HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 12 2 6,00
4. Hunger, Martin SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 12 2 6,00
5. Philipp, Martin SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 12 2 6,00
6. Englert, Rico SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 11 1 11,00
7. Haberstock, Robin SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 11 1 11,00
8. Lindner, David SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 11 1 11,00
9. Stelzl, Anton HC Großenhain e.V. 11 1 11,00
10. Claassen, Tobias HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 10 1 10,00
11. Beffa, Marco NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 9 1 9,00
12. Ziesche, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 1 9,00
13. Jung, Karl HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 2 4,50
14. Richter, Felix HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 9 2 4,50
15. Schäfer, Sven SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 9 2 4,50
16. Voge, Christoph ESV Dresden e.V. 9 2 4,50
17. Jagsch, Luca ESV Dresden e.V. 8 1 8,00
18. Schwenke, Daniel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 8 1 8,00
19. Voigt, Axel SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 8 1 8,00
20. Betzien, Nico ESV Dresden e.V. 7 1 7,00
21. Blanck, Lucas SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 7 1 7,00
22. Elschker, Markus HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 7 1 7,00
23. Heinrich, Tom SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 7 1 7,00
24. Huber, Lucas HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 7 1 7,00
25. Krauzick, Tom SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 7 1 7,00
26. Kretzschmar, John Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 7 1 7,00
27. Märtner, Carsten SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 7 1 7,00
28. Reinhardt, Ronny ESV Dresden e.V. 7 1 7,00
29. Rogler, Philipp TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 7 1 7,00
30. Wagner, Oskar SV Leisnig 90 e.V. 7 1 7,00
31. Krahl, Maximilian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 7 2 3,50
32. Miehle, Danny SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 7 2 3,50
33. Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 7 2 3,50
34. Lamade, Niels SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 6 1 6,00
35. Lange, Mathias NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 6 1 6,00
36. Miskovic, Ivo Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 6 1 6,00
37. Papsch, Felix HV Böhlen e.V. 6 1 6,00
38. Steinfeld, Martin HSG Freiberg e.V. 6 1 6,00
39. Thum, Peter ESV Dresden e.V. 6 1 6,00
40. Drabant, Florian HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 6 2 3,00
41. Ehmke, Dave ESV Dresden e.V. 6 2 3,00
42. Greim, Lucas HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 6 2 3,00
43. Kronester, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 6 2 3,00
44. Schäfer, Rico SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 6 2 3,00
45. Bairich, Alexander HV Böhlen e.V. 5 1 5,00
46. Berger, Christian SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Mitte e.V. 5 1 5,00
47. Burda, Matyas SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
48. Ernst, Michael HC Großenhain e.V. 5 1 5,00
49. Förster, Georg SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 5 1 5,00
50. Heinrich, Felix Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 5 1 5,00
51. Kaspar, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
52. Kirste, Michael SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 5 1 5,00
53. Krejcirik, Adam Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 5 1 5,00
54. Meszaros-Sobottka, Tom HV Böhlen e.V. 5 1 5,00
55. Schneider, Andrè SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 5 1 5,00
56. Stankevicius, Aurelijus SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 5 1 5,00
57. Wenzel, Fabian Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 5 1 5,00
58. Wokan, Florian SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 5 1 5,00
59. Wolowski, Richard HSG Freiberg e.V. 5 1 5,00
60. Domko, Philipp SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 5 2 2,50
61. Petters, Noah HSG Neudorf/Döbeln e.V. 5 2 2,50
62. Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz e.V. 5 2 2,50
63. Clauß-Köppen, Stefan Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 1 4,00
64. Eszenyi, Etienne HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 1 4,00
65. Franke, Leon HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 1 4,00
66. Gaube, Falk SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 1 4,00
67. Gruner, Christian VfL Waldheim 54 e.V. 4 1 4,00
68. Jehmlich, Robert Leo HSG Freiberg e.V. 4 1 4,00
69. John, Ruben NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 4 1 4,00
70. Jänich, Marcel Burgstädter HC e.V. 4 1 4,00
71. Karlovec, David SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 4 1 4,00
72. Keil, Albert ESV Dresden e.V. 4 1 4,00
73. Koska, Torsten Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
74. Krauzick, Enrico SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 4 1 4,00
75. Lienemann, Jonas SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 4 1 4,00
76. Lienemann, Tobias SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 4 1 4,00
77. Löffelmann, Torsten SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 1 4,00
78. Miersch, Martin SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 1 4,00
79. Musteata, Alexandru-Marius Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
80. Pfeifer, Marco SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 4 1 4,00
81. Schmieder, Lukas TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 4 1 4,00
82. Schreiter, Lucas HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 4 1 4,00
83. Schuster, Franz HSG Freiberg e.V. 4 1 4,00
84. Seyffarth, Sven HC Großenhain e.V. 4 1 4,00
85. Söhndel, Konrad Friedrich Zwickauer HC Grubenlampe e.V. 4 1 4,00
86. Teresniak, Chris NHV Concordia Delitzsch e.V. 4 1 4,00
87. Thomas, Eric HV Böhlen e.V. 4 1 4,00
88. Türkowsky, Fabrice SV Koweg Görlitz e.V. 4 1 4,00
89. Ulbricht, Hannes SG Kurort Hartha e.V. 4 1 4,00
90. Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau e.V. 4 2 2,00
91. Jachmann, Franz SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 4 2 2,00
92. Vogel, Anton ESV Dresden e.V. 4 2 2,00
93. Biedermann, André ESV Dresden e.V. 3 1 3,00
94. Burckgard, Lukas ESV Dresden e.V. 3 1 3,00
95. Clauß, Roberto TSV Fortschritt Mittweida e.V. 3 1 3,00
96. Franke, Marco SV Niederau 1891 e.V. 3 1 3,00
97. Geyer, Sebastian HC Elbflorenz 2006 e.V. 3 1 3,00
98. Gottschling, Jacob SSV Stahl Rietschen e.V. 3 1 3,00
99. Helbig, Henry HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3 1 3,00
100. Hollick, Andre Burgstädter HC e.V. 3 1 3,00