Bezirk Chemnitz 19/20

Bezirksliga Frauen

7m-Tore pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein 7m-Tore 7m-Versuche 7m-Trefferquote ∅ pro Spiel
1. Korb, Julia BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 46 53 86,79 % 3,54
2. Döscher, Anna-Maria SG Raschau-Beierfeld 34 44 77,27 % 2,43
3. Radau, Madlene HC Fraureuth e.V. 34 45 75,56 % 2,83
4. Pech, Lydia USG Chemnitz e.V. 30 44 68,18 % 2,14
5. Fiedler, Natalie HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 29 36 80,56 % 1,93
6. Suttkus, Tanja HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 28 33 84,85 % 2,55
7. Sippel, Ulrike SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 24 34 70,59 % 2,67
8. Levec, Jessica SG Raschau-Beierfeld 23 29 79,31 % 1,64
9. Bock, Reni SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 22 27 81,48 % 1,69
10. Wittig, Josephine SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 17 28 60,71 % 1,89
11. Reichel, Beatrice SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 16 22 72,73 % 1,23
12. Walther, Anne HC Fraureuth e.V. 15 20 75,00 % 1,25
13. Klinkicht, Tina SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 14 21 66,67 % 1,08
14. Schade, Nadine HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 10 14 71,43 % 0,83
15. Bößneck, Julia SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 9 12 75,00 % 1,00
16. Rieger, Michelle SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 7 9 77,78 % 0,70
17. Hertrampf, Nadine SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 7 10 70,00 % 0,70
18. Bratfisch, Maria SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 6 8 75,00 % 0,46
19. Schwarzien, Lisa-Marie USG Chemnitz e.V. 6 8 75,00 % 0,43
20. Heinrich, Ulrike HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 5 6 83,33 % 1,67
21. Zill, Linda HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 5 7 71,43 % 0,36
22. Brzoska, Vanessa HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 5 8 62,50 % 0,63
23. Funke, Romy USG Chemnitz e.V. 5 12 41,67 % 0,71
24. Schubert, Rebekka HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 4 5 80,00 % 0,33
25. Augustat, Julia SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 4 8 50,00 % 0,44
26. Weigel, Sarah SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 4 8 50,00 % 0,44
27. List, Jessica SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 4 8 50,00 % 0,29
28. Cócelli, Fatey-Gál SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 3 3 100,00 % 0,75
29. Noack, Justine HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 3 4 75,00 % 0,27
30. Stolle, Franziska HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 3 4 75,00 % 0,27
31. Erler, Jule HC Fraureuth e.V. 3 5 60,00 % 0,21
32. Pitterling, Isabell SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 2 2 100,00 % 0,67
33. Bertram, Lisa SG Lichtenstein/Oberlungwitz 2 2 100,00 % 0,18
34. Dietel, Patricia USG Chemnitz e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,17
35. Lauckner, Juliane SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 2 100,00 % 0,17
36. Ehrentraut, Julia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,29
37. Mühlig, Marie SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 2 3 66,67 % 0,20
38. Gellrich, Jessica SV Chemie Zwickau e.V. 2 4 50,00 % 0,22
39. Vieweg, Alexandra SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,20
40. Fischer, Diana SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 100,00 % 0,17
41. Hartmann, Sarah SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,17
42. Brückner, Merle SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,11
43. Hanisch, Lara SG Nickelhütte Aue e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
44. Kopp, Carolin SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 100,00 % 0,10
45. Noack, Gina Lucia HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,09
46. Wanke, Martina USG Chemnitz e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,09
47. Mühlmann, Tina HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
48. Schmidt, Anne SG Raschau-Beierfeld 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
49. Knipping, Marie-Louise HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,08
50. Gebhardt, Anna-Sophie HC Fraureuth e.V. 1 1 100,00 % 0,07
51. Preussler, Jana HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 1 100,00 % 0,07
52. Pester, Amelie BSV Limbach-Oberfrohna e.V. 1 2 50,00 % 0,10
53. König, Anne HSG Langenhessen/Crimmitschau 1 3 33,33 % 0,07
54. Hennig, Michelle SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. 1 5 20,00 % 0,17