Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 19/20

Bezirksliga S-M ml. Jgd B

Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Gaupisch, Patrick HC Großenhain e.V. 0,80000 8 6 2 0 10
2. Nagy, Vincent NSG Dresden NordWest 0,72727 8 5 2 1 11
3. Bastian, Ole-Benjamin SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,70000 7 6 1 0 10
4. Jentsch, Janne SG Niederau-Meißen 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
5. Klein, Marvin NSG Dresden NordWest 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
6. Schönherr, Johannes SG Niederau-Meißen 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
7. Schönherr, Albrecht SG Niederau-Meißen 0,54545 6 3 2 1 11
8. Gaupisch, Tobias HC Großenhain e.V. 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
9. Heier, Bruno SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
10. Schuster, Emil SG Niederau-Meißen 0,45455 5 5 0 0 11
11. Gogolok, Fritz SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,44444 4 3 1 0 9
12. Schwarz, Joe Albert SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,42857 3 3 0 0 7
13. Triebel, Louis NSG Dresden NordWest 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
14. Baldeweg, Björn NSG Dresden NordWest 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
15. Joseph, Sebastian SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
16. Lochbaum, Cornelius Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
17. Lotta, Julian NSG Dresden NordWest 0,33333 4 3 1 0 12
18. Reuschel, Theo HC Großenhain e.V. 0,33333 3 2 1 0 9
19. Klinger, Benno SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
20. Bauer, Moritz SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
21. König, Marvin SG Niederau-Meißen 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
22. Rätze, Richard SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
23. Zemann, Oliver HC Großenhain e.V. 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
24. Hofmann, Sandro NSG Dresden NordWest 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
25. Lindner, Richard SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
26. Mattern, Finn Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
27. Stodolny, Tarek Shoyo SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,27273 3 3 0 0 11
28. Kroczek, Robin SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
29. Münch, Johann Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
30. Wolf, Tristan SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
31. Matyjaszczuk, Paul HC Großenhain e.V. 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
32. Saalbach, Tom SG Niederau-Meißen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
33. Bürger, Charly SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
34. Drawert, Kevin SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
35. Galle, Leopold HC Großenhain e.V. 0,22222 2 2 0 0 9
36. Fritzsche, Philipp HC Großenhain e.V. 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
37. Grahl, Lucas SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
38. Kitsch, Bennet Magnus SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
39. Wunderlich, Louis SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
40. Dörre, Benjamin NSG Dresden NordWest 0,16667 2 1 1 0 12
41. Zwirner, Arved Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,16667 2 2 0 0 12
42. Glemet, Yann SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
43. Peters, Julius SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
44. Himmelrath, Arne Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
45. Melchert, Marius HC Großenhain e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
46. Schrader, Mark SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
47. Meinhold, Jaro SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
48. Rätze, Hannes SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
49. Schindler, Jannis HC Großenhain e.V. 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
50. Grolle, Carl SG Klotzsche e.V. 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
51. Straßberger, Ben SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
52. Zimmermann, Niklas SG Niederau-Meißen 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
53. Adler, Adrian Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
54. Beck, Lenny SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
55. Richter, Paul SG Pirna/Heidenau 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
56. Zwirner, Simon Radebeuler Handball-Verein e.V. 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12