HVS 19/20

Sachsenliga

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 16:00 4 Zwönitzer HSV HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 38:31 32301
17:00 6 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 33:27 34201
17:30 3 HC Glauchau/Meerane ZHC Grubenlampe 19:20 32202
19:00 1 HSV Weinböhla SG LVB 31:32 33224
19:30 2 HSV Dresden HVO Cunewalde 15:21 33131
So. 08.09.2019 17:00 5 Koweg Görlitz Germania Zwenkau 27:25 34302
Sa. 14.09.2019 17:30 9 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HC Glauchau/Meerane 20:40 32101
19:30 10 ZHC Grubenlampe HSV Dresden 31:24 32501
So. 15.09.2019 17:00 7 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Koweg Görlitz 21:24 31202
17:00 8 Germania Zwenkau Zwönitzer HSV 21:27 31113
17:00 11 HVO Cunewalde HSV Weinböhla 31:27 34509
17:00 12 SG LVB LHV Hoyerswerda 23:23 31109
Sa. 21.09.2019 16:00 17 Zwönitzer HSV HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34:25 32301
17:00 16 HC Glauchau/Meerane Germania Zwenkau 32:24 32204
17:00 18 LHV Hoyerswerda Koweg Görlitz 23:29 34201
18:00 13 SG LVB HVO Cunewalde 28:21 31117
19:00 14 HSV Weinböhla ZHC Grubenlampe 21:23 33224
19:30 15 HSV Dresden HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 33:26 33102
Sa. 28.09.2019 17:00 23 ZHC Grubenlampe SG LVB 29:25 32501
17:00 t 24 LHV Hoyerswerda HVO Cunewalde 25:25 34201
So. 29.09.2019 15:30 22 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HSV Weinböhla 27:33 32101
17:00 19 Koweg Görlitz Zwönitzer HSV 38:24 34302
17:00 20 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Glauchau/Meerane 28:30 31202
17:00 21 Germania Zwenkau HSV Dresden 31113
Sa. 05.10.2019 17:00 29 HC Glauchau/Meerane Koweg Görlitz 28:25 32204
17:30 26 SG LVB HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 33:24 31117
19:00 25 HVO Cunewalde ZHC Grubenlampe 23:30 34509
19:00 27 HSV Weinböhla Germania Zwenkau 21:27 33224
19:30 28 HSV Dresden HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 30:20 33102
So. 06.10.2019 17:00 30 LHV Hoyerswerda Zwönitzer HSV 30:21 34201
Sa. 02.11.2019 15:30 35 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HVO Cunewalde 27:36 32101
16:00 31 Zwönitzer HSV HC Glauchau/Meerane 26:35 32301
19:30 36 ZHC Grubenlampe LHV Hoyerswerda 28:28 32501
So. 03.11.2019 17:00 32 Koweg Görlitz HSV Dresden 32:26 34302
17:00 33 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Weinböhla 27:28 31202
17:00 34 Germania Zwenkau SG LVB 27:27 31113
Sa. 09.11.2019 17:00 37 ZHC Grubenlampe HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 32:27 32501
17:30 39 SG LVB HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29:25 31117
18:00 42 HC Glauchau/Meerane LHV Hoyerswerda 26:25 32202
19:00 40 HSV Weinböhla Koweg Görlitz 34:32 33224
19:30 41 HSV Dresden Zwönitzer HSV 33:26 33102
So. 10.11.2019 17:00 38 HVO Cunewalde Germania Zwenkau 26:26 34509
Sa. 16.11.2019 16:00 44 Zwönitzer HSV HSV Weinböhla 27:26 32301
17:00 48 LHV Hoyerswerda HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 27:28 34201
So. 17.11.2019 17:00 43 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSV Dresden 34:20 32204
17:00 45 Koweg Görlitz SG LVB 37:32 34302
17:00 46 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HVO Cunewalde 29:42 31202
17:00 47 Germania Zwenkau ZHC Grubenlampe 31:30 31113
Sa. 23.11.2019 15:30 49 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz Germania Zwenkau 25:28 32101
17:00 50 ZHC Grubenlampe HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 36:26 32501
17:30 52 SG LVB Zwönitzer HSV 29:32 31117
19:00 53 HSV Weinböhla HC Glauchau/Meerane 22:34 33224
19:30 54 HSV Dresden LHV Hoyerswerda 27:25 33102
So. 24.11.2019 16:00 51 HVO Cunewalde Koweg Görlitz 23:29 34502
Sa. 30.11.2019 16:00 57 Zwönitzer HSV HVO Cunewalde 28:17 32301
17:00 56 HC Glauchau/Meerane SG LVB 37:28 32204
17:00 60 LHV Hoyerswerda Germania Zwenkau 23:27 34201
19:30 55 HSV Dresden HSV Weinböhla 41:27 33102
So. 01.12.2019 17:00 59 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 39:36 31202
18:00 58 Koweg Görlitz ZHC Grubenlampe 29:27 34302
Sa. 07.12.2019 15:30 62 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz Koweg Görlitz 26:34 32101
19:00 66 HSV Weinböhla LHV Hoyerswerda 28:32 33224
19:30 63 ZHC Grubenlampe Zwönitzer HSV 32:30 32501
19:30 65 SG LVB HSV Dresden 22:29 31117
So. 08.12.2019 17:00 61 Germania Zwenkau HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 29:24 31113
17:00 64 HVO Cunewalde HC Glauchau/Meerane 20:24 34509
Sa. 11.01.2020 17:00 69 ZHC Grubenlampe HC Glauchau/Meerane 18:36 32501
18:00 68 HVO Cunewalde HSV Dresden 27:34 34509
So. 12.01.2020 14:00 70 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz Zwönitzer HSV 24:24 32101
17:00 71 Germania Zwenkau Koweg Görlitz 26:26 31113
17:00 72 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln LHV Hoyerswerda 25:30 31202
17:30 67 SG LVB HSV Weinböhla 40:28 31117
Sa. 18.01.2020 16:00 74 Zwönitzer HSV Germania Zwenkau 28:28 32301
17:00 75 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 34:23 32204
17:00 78 LHV Hoyerswerda SG LVB 24:24 34201
19:00 77 HSV Weinböhla HVO Cunewalde 21:25 33224
19:30 76 HSV Dresden ZHC Grubenlampe 18:26 33102
So. 19.01.2020 18:00 73 Koweg Görlitz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 22:15 34302
Sa. 25.01.2020 15:30 81 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HSV Dresden 23:33 32101
18:00 79 HVO Cunewalde SG LVB 28:28 34509
19:30 80 ZHC Grubenlampe HSV Weinböhla 28:32 32501
So. 26.01.2020 15:30 v 83 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Zwönitzer HSV 25:26 31202
15:30 84 Koweg Görlitz LHV Hoyerswerda 26:24 34302
17:00 82 Germania Zwenkau HC Glauchau/Meerane 27:33 31113
Sa. 01.02.2020 16:00 85 Zwönitzer HSV Koweg Görlitz 28:32 32301
17:00 86 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34:26 32204
17:00 t 90 HVO Cunewalde LHV Hoyerswerda 26:27 34502
19:00 88 HSV Weinböhla HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 28:21 33224
19:30 87 HSV Dresden Germania Zwenkau 24:33 33102
So. 02.02.2020 16:30 89 SG LVB ZHC Grubenlampe 29:35 31117
Sa. 29.02.2020 15:30 92 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz SG LVB 29:32 32101
16:00 96 Zwönitzer HSV LHV Hoyerswerda 23:26 32301
19:30 91 ZHC Grubenlampe HVO Cunewalde 36:33 32501
So. 01.03.2020 17:00 93 Germania Zwenkau HSV Weinböhla 35:27 31113
17:00 94 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Dresden 27:26 31202
18:00 95 Koweg Görlitz HC Glauchau/Meerane 23:26 34302
Sa. 07.03.2020 17:00 97 HC Glauchau/Meerane Zwönitzer HSV 28:20 32204
17:00 102 LHV Hoyerswerda ZHC Grubenlampe 23:22 34201
18:00 101 HVO Cunewalde HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 34:18 34509
19:00 99 HSV Weinböhla HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32:27 33224
19:30 98 HSV Dresden Koweg Görlitz 25:25 33102
So. 08.03.2020 15:00 100 SG LVB Germania Zwenkau 33:26 31109
Termin offen 103 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz ZHC Grubenlampe 32101
Termin offen 107 Zwönitzer HSV HSV Dresden 32301
Termin offen 108 LHV Hoyerswerda HC Glauchau/Meerane 34201
Termin offen 104 Germania Zwenkau HVO Cunewalde 31113
Termin offen 105 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SG LVB 31202
Termin offen 106 Koweg Görlitz HSV Weinböhla 34302
Termin offen 114 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz LHV Hoyerswerda 32101
Termin offen 113 ZHC Grubenlampe Germania Zwenkau 32501
Termin offen 112 HVO Cunewalde HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34509
Termin offen 110 HSV Weinböhla Zwönitzer HSV 33224
Termin offen 109 HSV Dresden HC Glauchau/Meerane 33102
Termin offen 111 SG LVB Koweg Görlitz 31109
Termin offen 118 Zwönitzer HSV SG LVB 32301
Termin offen 119 HC Glauchau/Meerane HSV Weinböhla 32204
Termin offen 120 LHV Hoyerswerda HSV Dresden 34201
Termin offen 115 Germania Zwenkau HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 31113
Termin offen 116 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln ZHC Grubenlampe 31202
Termin offen 117 Koweg Görlitz HVO Cunewalde 34302
Sa. 25.04.2020 14:00 v 122 SG LVB HC Glauchau/Meerane 31117
15:30 125 HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32101
18:00 123 HVO Cunewalde Zwönitzer HSV 34509
19:00 121 HSV Weinböhla HSV Dresden 33224
19:30 124 ZHC Grubenlampe Koweg Görlitz 32501
So. 26.04.2020 17:00 126 Germania Zwenkau LHV Hoyerswerda 31113
So. 03.05.2020 16:30 127 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Germania Zwenkau 31202
16:30 128 Koweg Görlitz HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz 34302
16:30 129 Zwönitzer HSV ZHC Grubenlampe 32301
16:30 130 HC Glauchau/Meerane HVO Cunewalde 32204
16:30 131 HSV Dresden SG LVB 33102
16:30 132 LHV Hoyerswerda HSV Weinböhla 34201
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)