HVS 19/20

Sachsenliga Frauen

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 16:00 1006 Rotation Weißenborn HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 27:22 32415
18:00 1003 USV TU Dresden BSV Sa. Zwickau II 29:33 33112b
19:30 1005 SV Schneeberg VfB Bischofswerda 22:27 32307
So. 08.09.2019 13:00 1004 HC Leipzig II SV 04 Plauen-O. 29:29 31101
14:00 1001 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SC Hoyerswerda 19:26 31106
16:30 1002 HV Chemnitz II HSV Marienberg 27:21 32101
Sa. 14.09.2019 14:00 1010 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HV Chemnitz II 27:31 32501
16:00 1008 VfB Bischofswerda HC Leipzig II 36:37 34505
16:00 1009 SV 04 Plauen-O. USV TU Dresden 35:27 32701
16:00 1011 HSV Marienberg HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 38:23 32416
18:30 1012 SC Hoyerswerda Rotation Weißenborn 28:23 34201
So. 15.09.2019 15:00 1007 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SV Schneeberg 29:23 31202
Sa. 21.09.2019 16:00 1018 Rotation Weißenborn SV Schneeberg Kram/Rich 32415
18:00 1016 USV TU Dresden VfB Bischofswerda Meff/Schn 33308
So. 22.09.2019 12:30 1017 HC Leipzig II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Hähl/Uhli 31101
14:00 1014 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie BSV Sa. Zwickau II Henn/Stör 31106
14:00 1015 HV Chemnitz II SV 04 Plauen-O. Lösc/Schw 32101
17:00 1013 SC Hoyerswerda HSV Marienberg Herb/Modr 34201
Sa. 28.09.2019 14:30 1023 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SC Hoyerswerda Fran/Till 32501
16:00 1022 SV 04 Plauen-O. HSV Mölkau - Die Haie Töll/Stas 32701
So. 29.09.2019 15:00 1020 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln USV TU Dresden Gogo/Steg 31202
15:45 1024 HSV Marienberg Rotation Weißenborn Ling/Molt 32416
16:00 1021 VfB Bischofswerda HV Chemnitz II Misc/Rieb 34505
Do. 03.10.2019 16:00 v 1028 HV Chemnitz II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Bern/Hart 32101
Sa. 05.10.2019 16:00 1025 HSV Marienberg BSV Sa. Zwickau II Baie/Töpf 32416
16:00 1030 Rotation Weißenborn HC Leipzig II Mont/Schu 32415
18:00 1029 USV TU Dresden SV Schneeberg Albr/Albr 33112b
18:30 1026 SC Hoyerswerda SV 04 Plauen-O. Henn/Stör 34201
So. 06.10.2019 14:00 1027 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie VfB Bischofswerda Albr/Albr 31106
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:30 1036 BSV Sa. Zwickau II Rotation Weißenborn 32501
15:30 1031 HC Leipzig II USV TU Dresden 31132
16:00 1034 VfB Bischofswerda SC Hoyerswerda 34505
16:00 1035 SV 04 Plauen-O. HSV Marienberg 32701
19:30 1032 SV Schneeberg HV Chemnitz II 32307
So. 03.11.2019 15:00 1033 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 31202
Sa. 09.11.2019 18:00 1042 USV TU Dresden Rotation Weißenborn 33112b
18:30 1039 SC Hoyerswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34201
So. 10.11.2019 12:00 1037 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SV 04 Plauen-O. 32501
12:00 1041 HV Chemnitz II HC Leipzig II 32101
14:00 1040 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SV Schneeberg 31106
15:45 1038 HSV Marienberg VfB Bischofswerda 32416
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:30 1044 HC Leipzig II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 31132
16:00 1047 VfB Bischofswerda BSV Sa. Zwickau II 34505
16:00 1048 Rotation Weißenborn SV 04 Plauen-O. 32415
18:00 1043 USV TU Dresden HV Chemnitz II 33112b
19:30 1045 SV Schneeberg SC Hoyerswerda 32307
So. 17.11.2019 15:00 1046 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HSV Marienberg 31202
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:15 1050 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32501
16:00 1049 SV 04 Plauen-O. VfB Bischofswerda 32701
16:00 1051 HSV Marienberg SV Schneeberg 32416
18:30 1052 SC Hoyerswerda HC Leipzig II 34201
So. 24.11.2019 15:00 1053 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie USV TU Dresden 31106
16:30 1054 HV Chemnitz II Rotation Weißenborn 32101
Sa. 30.11.2019 16:00 1060 Rotation Weißenborn VfB Bischofswerda 32415
18:00 1056 USV TU Dresden SC Hoyerswerda 33112b
19:30 1058 SV Schneeberg BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32307
So. 01.12.2019 14:00 1055 HV Chemnitz II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 32101
14:00 1057 HC Leipzig II HSV Marienberg 31132
15:00 1059 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SV 04 Plauen-O. 31202
Sa. 07.12.2019 14:00 1063 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HC Leipzig II 32501
16:00 1061 VfB Bischofswerda HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 34505
16:00 1062 SV 04 Plauen-O. SV Schneeberg 32701
16:00 1064 HSV Marienberg USV TU Dresden 32416
So. 08.12.2019 14:00 1066 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie Rotation Weißenborn 31106
17:00 1065 SC Hoyerswerda HV Chemnitz II 34201
Sa. 14.12.2019 19:30 1019 SV Schneeberg HC Leipzig II 32307
Sa. 11.01.2020 16:00 1068 HSV Marienberg HV Chemnitz II 32416
16:00 1070 SV 04 Plauen-O. HC Leipzig II 32701
16:00 1071 VfB Bischofswerda SV Schneeberg 34505
18:30 1067 SC Hoyerswerda HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 34201
So. 12.01.2020 12:00 1069 BSV Sa. Zwickau II USV TU Dresden 32501
15:00 1072 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln Rotation Weißenborn 31202
Sa. 18.01.2020 14:00 1074 HC Leipzig II VfB Bischofswerda 31132
16:00 1078 Rotation Weißenborn SC Hoyerswerda 32415
18:00 1075 USV TU Dresden SV 04 Plauen-O. 33308
19:30 1073 SV Schneeberg HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32307
So. 19.01.2020 14:00 1076 HV Chemnitz II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32101
15:00 1077 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HSV Marienberg 31106
Sa. 25.01.2020 14:00 1080 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 32501
16:00 1079 HSV Marienberg SC Hoyerswerda 32416
16:00 1081 SV 04 Plauen-O. HV Chemnitz II 32701
19:30 1084 SV Schneeberg Rotation Weißenborn 32307
So. 26.01.2020 15:00 1083 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HC Leipzig II 31202
16:00 1082 VfB Bischofswerda USV TU Dresden 34505
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:00 1085 HC Leipzig II SV Schneeberg 31132
15:30 1090 Rotation Weißenborn HSV Marienberg 32415
17:00 1089 SC Hoyerswerda BSV Sa. Zwickau II 34202
18:00 1086 USV TU Dresden HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 33112b
So. 02.02.2020 14:00 1088 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie SV 04 Plauen-O. 31106
16:30 1087 HV Chemnitz II VfB Bischofswerda 32101
Sa. 29.02.2020 14:00 1091 BSV Sa. Zwickau II HSV Marienberg 32501
14:30 1096 HC Leipzig II Rotation Weißenborn 31132
16:00 1092 SV 04 Plauen-O. SC Hoyerswerda 32701
16:00 1093 VfB Bischofswerda HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 34505
19:30 1095 SV Schneeberg USV TU Dresden 32307
So. 01.03.2020 15:00 1094 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln HV Chemnitz II 31202
Sa. 07.03.2020 16:00 1101 HSV Marienberg SV 04 Plauen-O. 32416
16:00 1102 Rotation Weißenborn BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32415
18:00 1097 USV TU Dresden HC Leipzig II 33112b
So. 08.03.2020 14:00 1098 HV Chemnitz II SV Schneeberg 32101
14:00 1099 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 31106
17:00 1100 SC Hoyerswerda VfB Bischofswerda 34201
Sa. 14.03.2020 16:00 1103 SV 04 Plauen-O. BSV Sa. Zwickau II 32701
16:00 1104 VfB Bischofswerda HSV Marienberg 34505
16:00 1108 Rotation Weißenborn USV TU Dresden 32415
19:30 1106 SV Schneeberg HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 32307
So. 15.03.2020 15:00 1105 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln SC Hoyerswerda 31202
So. 22.03.2020 12:30 1107 HC Leipzig II HV Chemnitz II 31101
Sa. 28.03.2020 16:00 1112 HSV Marienberg HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32416
16:00 1114 SV 04 Plauen-O. Rotation Weißenborn 32701
18:30 1111 SC Hoyerswerda SV Schneeberg 34201
So. 29.03.2020 12:00 1113 BSV Sa. Zwickau II VfB Bischofswerda 32501
14:00 1109 HV Chemnitz II USV TU Dresden 32101
14:00 1110 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HC Leipzig II 31106
Sa. 04.04.2020 15:30 1118 HC Leipzig II SC Hoyerswerda 31132
16:00 1115 VfB Bischofswerda SV 04 Plauen-O. 34505
16:00 1120 Rotation Weißenborn HV Chemnitz II 32415
18:00 1119 USV TU Dresden HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 33112b
19:30 1117 SV Schneeberg HSV Marienberg 32307
So. 05.04.2020 15:00 1116 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln BSV Sa. Zwickau II 31202
Sa. 25.04.2020 14:00 1124 BSV Sa. Zwickau II SV Schneeberg 32501
16:00 1123 HSV Marienberg HC Leipzig II 32416
16:00 1125 SV 04 Plauen-O. HSG Neudorf/Döbeln 32701
16:00 1126 VfB Bischofswerda Rotation Weißenborn 34505
18:30 1122 SC Hoyerswerda USV TU Dresden 34201
So. 26.04.2020 14:00 1121 HSV Mölkau - Die Haie HV Chemnitz II 31106
So. 03.05.2020 14:00 1127 HSG Neudorf/Döbeln VfB Bischofswerda 31202
14:00 1128 SV Schneeberg SV 04 Plauen-O. 32307
14:00 1129 HC Leipzig II BSV Sa. Zwickau II 31132
14:00 1130 USV TU Dresden HSV Marienberg 33112b
14:00 1131 HV Chemnitz II SC Hoyerswerda 32101
14:00 1132 Rotation Weißenborn HSV Mölkau - Die Haie 32415
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)