Kreis Dresden 21/22

KreisLiga DD mJD

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 02.10.2021 10:00 1 SG Weixdorf Motor Dippoldiswalde 14:2 33208
10:45 2 SG Weixdorf Medizin Bad Gottleuba 5:12 33208
11:30 3 Motor Wilsdruff Motor Dippoldiswalde 15:0 33208
Sa. 09.10.2021 09:00 4 Motor Dippoldiswalde Kurort Hartha NG 33229
10:00 5 Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 11:8 33229
10:00 8 SG Weixdorf KJS-Club Dresden 12:3 33116
11:00 6 Motor Dippoldiswalde NSG Dresden NordWest II 7:17 33229
11:00 9 Medizin Bad Gottleuba KJS-Club Dresden 24:1 33116
12:00 7 Motor Wilsdruff Kurort Hartha NG 33229
12:00 10 SG Weixdorf SG Klotzsche 5:15 33116
13:00 11 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 14:16 33116
Sa. 13.11.2021 11:00 12 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Dippoldiswalde 33201
12:00 13 SG Weixdorf Motor Wilsdruff 33201
13:00 14 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 33201
So. 14.11.2021 11:00 15 SG Klotzsche NSG Dresden NordWest II 33126
12:00 16 KJS-Club Dresden NSG Dresden NordWest II 33126
13:00 17 SG Klotzsche Kurort Hartha 33126
Sa. 27.11.2021 09:00 18 KJS-Club Dresden Kurort Hartha 33208
09:50 19 KJS-Club Dresden SG Klotzsche 33208
10:40 20 NSG Dresden NordWest II Kurort Hartha 33208
So. 05.12.2021 10:00 21 Motor Wilsdruff KJS-Club Dresden 33129
11:00 22 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Klotzsche 33129
12:00 23 Motor Dippoldiswalde KJS-Club Dresden 33129
13:00 24 Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche 33129
Sa. 08.01.2022 10:00 25 Motor Dippoldiswalde Motor Wilsdruff 33229
11:00 26 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf 33229
12:00 27 Motor Dippoldiswalde SG Weixdorf 33229
Sa. 15.01.2022 09:30 28 Kurort Hartha KJS-Club Dresden 33208
10:20 29 SG Klotzsche KJS-Club Dresden 33208
11:10 30 Kurort Hartha NSG Dresden NordWest II 33208
So. 06.02.2022 09:00 31 SG Klotzsche SG Weixdorf 33126
10:00 32 KJS-Club Dresden Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33126
11:00 33 KJS-Club Dresden SG Weixdorf 33126
12:00 34 SG Klotzsche Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33126
Sa. 05.03.2022 11:30 35 Kurort Hartha Motor Wilsdruff 33208
12:15 36 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Dippoldiswalde 33208
13:00 37 Kurort Hartha Motor Dippoldiswalde 33208
13:45 38 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Wilsdruff 33208
Sa. 12.03.2022 11:00 39 Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
12:00 40 Motor Wilsdruff SG Weixdorf 33201
13:00 41 Motor Dippoldiswalde Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33201
So. 20.03.2022 14:00 42 NSG Dresden NordWest II KJS-Club Dresden 33106
15:00 43 Kurort Hartha SG Klotzsche 33106
16:00 44 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Klotzsche 33106
Sa. 02.04.2022 10:00 45 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Weixdorf 33116
11:00 46 NSG Dresden NordWest II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33116
12:00 47 Kurort Hartha SG Weixdorf 33116
13:00 48 Kurort Hartha Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33116
Sa. 30.04.2022 10:00 49 KJS-Club Dresden Motor Dippoldiswalde 33129
11:00 50 SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 33129
12:00 51 KJS-Club Dresden Motor Wilsdruff 33129
13:00 52 SG Klotzsche Motor Dippoldiswalde 33129
So. 08.05.2022 10:00 53 SG Weixdorf NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
11:00 54 SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha 33106
11:45 55 Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 33106
12:45 56 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha 33106
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)