Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 19/20

BezKl SM Männer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle PDF Bem.
Sa. 07.09.2019 14:30 2 HSV Dresden III ESV Dresden III 25:21 33131
17:00 1 HSV Weinböhla II HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 33:16 33224
18:00 4 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Pirna/Heidenau III 25:36 33118
So. 08.09.2019 14:00 3 SG Weixdorf Kurort Hartha II 17:37 33116
16:00 5 SV Niederau II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 25:26 33212
Sa. 14.09.2019 13:00 11 ESV Dresden III HSV Weinböhla II 24:17 33106
17:00 7 SG Klotzsche II SV Niederau II 27:25 33126
18:00 8 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 26:29 33201
18:15 9 SG Pirna/Heidenau III SG Weixdorf 41:20 33306
So. 15.09.2019 14:00 12 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SG Dresdner Bank 26:25 33133
14:45 10 Kurort Hartha II HSV Dresden III 25:32 33207
Sa. 21.09.2019 12:00 18 SG Dresdner Bank SV Niederau II 28:28 33132
14:30 15 HSV Dresden III SG Pirna/Heidenau III 20:22 33129
15:00 13 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV ESV Dresden III 21:22 33133
15:00 14 HSV Weinböhla II Kurort Hartha II 35:27 33224
18:00 17 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche II 29:31 33118
So. 22.09.2019 14:00 16 SG Weixdorf SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 27:23 33116
Sa. 28.09.2019 13:00 24 ESV Dresden III SG Dresdner Bank 28:21 33106
15:00 20 SG Klotzsche II SG Weixdorf 22:22 33126
So. 29.09.2019 13:45 21 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HSV Dresden III 22:33 33201
14:45 23 Kurort Hartha II HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 31:28 33207
15:00 19 SV Niederau II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 34:24 33212
17:00 22 SG Pirna/Heidenau III HSV Weinböhla II 40:25 33306
Sa. 05.10.2019 13:00 25 ESV Dresden III Kurort Hartha II 25:18 33106
14:30 28 HSV Dresden III SG Klotzsche II 31:23 33102
15:00 27 HSV Weinböhla II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 31:16 33224
So. 06.10.2019 12:00 29 SG Weixdorf SV Niederau II 18:27 33116
13:00 30 SG Dresdner Bank TSV Dresden-Bühlau 31:35 33132
14:00 26 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SG Pirna/Heidenau III 23:26 33133
So. 13.10.2019 15:00 6 SG Dresdner Bank SG Klotzsche II 25:30 33128
Sa. 02.11.2019 14:15 35 SG Pirna/Heidenau III ESV Dresden III 38:21 33306
15:00 33 SG Klotzsche II HSV Weinböhla II 17:24 33126
18:00 31 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Weixdorf 28:27 33118
18:00 34 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 27:25 33201
So. 03.11.2019 14:45 36 Kurort Hartha II SG Dresdner Bank 32:24 33207
15:00 32 SV Niederau II HSV Dresden III 28:29 33212
Sa. 09.11.2019 14:30 41 HSV Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 30:22 33102
15:00 39 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SG Klotzsche II 24:24 33112b
15:00 40 HSV Weinböhla II SV Niederau II 31:24 33224
So. 10.11.2019 14:00 42 SG Weixdorf SG Dresdner Bank 30:24 33116
16:00 37 Kurort Hartha II SG Pirna/Heidenau III 22:34 33207
Sa. 16.11.2019 14:00 46 SG Klotzsche II ESV Dresden III 23:28 33126
16:30 v 45 SV Niederau II HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 34:20 33212
18:00 44 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSV Weinböhla II 35:41 33118
18:00 47 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba Kurort Hartha II 27:26 33201
So. 17.11.2019 14:00 43 SG Weixdorf HSV Dresden III 21:28 33116
15:00 48 SG Dresdner Bank SG Pirna/Heidenau III 25:30 33121
Sa. 23.11.2019 14:30 54 HSV Dresden III SG Dresdner Bank 32:23 33102
15:00 51 ESV Dresden III SV Niederau II 23:33 33106
15:00 52 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV TSV Dresden-Bühlau 20:28 33133
15:00 53 HSV Weinböhla II SG Weixdorf 38:23 33224
So. 24.11.2019 14:45 50 Kurort Hartha II SG Klotzsche II 26:23 33207
17:00 49 SG Pirna/Heidenau III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 32:28 33306
Sa. 30.11.2019 14:30 55 HSV Dresden III HSV Weinböhla II 22:19 33102
15:00 59 SG Klotzsche II SG Pirna/Heidenau III 17:34 33126
18:00 57 TSV Dresden-Bühlau ESV Dresden III 36:25 33118
So. 01.12.2019 12:00 56 SG Weixdorf HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 31:17 33116
13:00 60 SG Dresdner Bank SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 25:31 33132
15:00 58 SV Niederau II Kurort Hartha II 28:26 33212
Sa. 07.12.2019 13:00 64 ESV Dresden III SG Weixdorf 25:23 33106
15:00 66 HSV Weinböhla II SG Dresdner Bank 43:20 33224
18:15 62 SG Pirna/Heidenau III SV Niederau II 41:28 33306
So. 08.12.2019 14:00 65 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV HSV Dresden III 20:33 33133
14:45 63 Kurort Hartha II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 34:33 33207
15:30 61 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche II 29:26 33201
Sa. 14.12.2019 13:00 38 ESV Dresden III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 22:26 33106
Sa. 11.01.2020 14:00 72 SG Klotzsche II SG Dresdner Bank 29:25 33126
18:00 71 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SV Niederau II 38:29 33201
So. 12.01.2020 12:00 68 ESV Dresden III HSV Dresden III 17:29 33106
14:45 69 Kurort Hartha II SG Weixdorf 22:25 33207
15:00 67 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV HSV Weinböhla II 17:26 33112a
17:00 70 SG Pirna/Heidenau III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 35:23 33306
Sa. 18.01.2020 14:30 76 HSV Dresden III Kurort Hartha II 37:18 33102
15:00 77 HSV Weinböhla II ESV Dresden III 27:27 33224
18:00 74 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 33:29 33118
19:00 78 SG Dresdner Bank HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 23:26 33132
So. 19.01.2020 12:00 75 SG Weixdorf SG Pirna/Heidenau III 18:35 33116
15:00 73 SV Niederau II SG Klotzsche II 31:27 33212
Sa. 25.01.2020 15:00 79 ESV Dresden III HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 24:20 33106
15:00 83 SG Klotzsche II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 27:31 33126
15:00 v 84 SV Niederau II SG Dresdner Bank 35:25 33220
18:15 81 SG Pirna/Heidenau III HSV Dresden III 24:29 33306
So. 26.01.2020 14:45 80 Kurort Hartha II HSV Weinböhla II 21:32 33207
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:30 87 HSV Dresden III SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 29:19 33102
15:00 88 HSV Weinböhla II SG Pirna/Heidenau III 25:29 33224
So. 02.02.2020 12:00 86 SG Weixdorf SG Klotzsche II 33:31 33116
15:00 89 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV Kurort Hartha II 19:31 33112a
15:00 90 SG Dresdner Bank ESV Dresden III 23:25 33132
18:00 85 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SV Niederau II 40:31 33118
Sa. 29.02.2020 15:00 94 SG Klotzsche II HSV Dresden III 28:30 33126
18:00 93 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba HSV Weinböhla II 26:31 33201
18:00 96 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Dresdner Bank 38:26 33118
18:15 92 SG Pirna/Heidenau III HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 36:30 33306
So. 01.03.2020 13:00 95 SV Niederau II SG Weixdorf 22:33 33212
14:45 91 Kurort Hartha II ESV Dresden III 27:23 33207
Sa. 07.03.2020 13:00 101 ESV Dresden III SG Pirna/Heidenau III 16:26 33106
15:00 99 HSV Weinböhla II SG Klotzsche II 36:15 33224
17:00 98 HSV Dresden III SV Niederau II 43:21 33102
So. 08.03.2020 13:00 102 SG Dresdner Bank Kurort Hartha II 30:31 33128
15:00 100 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 26:24 33112a
16:00 97 SG Weixdorf TSV Dresden-Bühlau 31:36 33116
Termin offen 104 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba ESV Dresden III 33201
Termin offen 105 SG Klotzsche II HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 33126
Termin offen 107 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HSV Dresden III 33118
Termin offen 106 SV Niederau II HSV Weinböhla II 33212
Termin offen 108 SG Dresdner Bank SG Weixdorf 33128
Termin offen 103 SG Pirna/Heidenau III Kurort Hartha II 33306
Termin offen 82 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Weixdorf 33201
Termin offen 112 ESV Dresden III SG Klotzsche II 33106
Termin offen 109 HSV Dresden III SG Weixdorf 33102
Termin offen 110 HSV Weinböhla II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33224
Termin offen 111 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SV Niederau II 33133
Termin offen 113 Kurort Hartha II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 33207
Termin offen 114 SG Pirna/Heidenau III SG Dresdner Bank 33306
Termin offen 116 SG Klotzsche II Kurort Hartha II 33126
Termin offen 115 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Pirna/Heidenau III 33201
Termin offen 118 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 33118
Termin offen 120 SG Dresdner Bank HSV Dresden III 33132
Termin offen 117 SV Niederau II ESV Dresden III 33212
Termin offen 119 SG Weixdorf HSV Weinböhla II 33116
Sa. 25.04.2020 13:00 123 ESV Dresden III TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33106
14:00 122 HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV SG Weixdorf 33129
15:00 121 HSV Weinböhla II HSV Dresden III 33224
18:00 126 SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba SG Dresdner Bank 33201
So. 26.04.2020 14:45 124 Kurort Hartha II SV Niederau II 33207
16:30 125 SG Pirna/Heidenau III SG Klotzsche II 33306
Sa. 02.05.2020 12:00 127 SG Klotzsche II SG Bärenstein/Bad Gottleuba 33126
12:00 128 SV Niederau II SG Pirna/Heidenau III 33212
12:00 129 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Kurort Hartha II 33118
12:00 130 SG Weixdorf ESV Dresden III 33116
12:00 131 HSV Dresden III HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV 33102
12:00 132 SG Dresdner Bank HSV Weinböhla II 33128
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)