Kreis Dresden 19/20

KreisLiga DD mJE-Teilnehmer

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Tore Halle Bem.
Sa. 14.09.2019 10:00 201 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Motor Wilsdruff 15:14 33137
10:45 202 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Colmnitzer SV 20:1 33137
11:45 203 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Motor Wilsdruff 17:4 33137
12:30 204 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Colmnitzer SV 18:5 33137
So. 29.09.2019 10:00 301 Motor Wilsdruff Colmnitzer SV 26:2 33206
11:00 302 Colmnitzer SV NSG Dresden NordWest II 3:6 33206
12:00 303 Motor Wilsdruff NSG Dresden NordWest II 19:11 33206
So. 03.11.2019 09:00 401 SG Klotzsche Colmnitzer SV 18:3 33126
10:00 402 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Colmnitzer SV 16:2 33126
11:00 403 SG Klotzsche Medizin Bad Gottleuba 12:11 33126
Sa. 16.11.2019 11:00 501 Medizin Bad Gottleuba SG Klotzsche 16:11 33201
12:00 502 SG Klotzsche Motor Wilsdruff 18:11 33201
13:00 503 Medizin Bad Gottleuba Motor Wilsdruff 14:8 33201
Sa. 30.11.2019 12:15 601 Colmnitzer SV KJS-Club Dresden 5:4 33207
13:15 602 Motor Wilsdruff KJS-Club Dresden 12:4 33207
14:15 603 Colmnitzer SV Motor Wilsdruff 10:8 33207
So. 15.12.2019 09:15 101 NSG Dresden NordWest II KJS-Club Dresden 17:6 33129
10:15 102 Medizin Bad Gottleuba NSG Dresden NordWest II 12:9 33129
11:15 103 Medizin Bad Gottleuba KJS-Club Dresden 13:4 33129
Sa. 11.01.2020 10:00 701 KJS-Club Dresden Motor Wilsdruff 3:14 33129
10:45 702 NSG Dresden NordWest II Colmnitzer SV 11:5 33129
10:45 801 Medizin Bad Gottleuba HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 13:7 33201
11:30 802 SG Klotzsche TSV Dresden-Bühlau 10:15 33201
11:45 703 NSG Dresden NordWest II Motor Wilsdruff 18:19 33129
12:30 704 KJS-Club Dresden Colmnitzer SV 3:3 33129
12:30 803 SG Klotzsche HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 6:8 33201
13:15 804 Medizin Bad Gottleuba TSV Dresden-Bühlau 16:11 33201
So. 19.01.2020 10:00 901 NSG Dresden NordWest II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 6:19 33106
10:35 902 KJS-Club Dresden SG Klotzsche 4:23 33106
11:20 903 KJS-Club Dresden Medizin Bad Gottleuba 3:23 33106
11:55 904 NSG Dresden NordWest II SG Klotzsche 3:15 33106
Sa. 01.02.2020 12:00 1001 TSV Dresden-Bühlau SG Klotzsche 9:13 33118
13:00 1002 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II Medizin Bad Gottleuba 18:15 33118
14:00 1003 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II SG Klotzsche 10:17 33118
15:00 1004 TSV Dresden-Bühlau Medizin Bad Gottleuba 7:14 33118
So. 01.03.2020 09:00 1101 SG Klotzsche NSG Dresden NordWest II 28:9 33126
10:00 1102 KJS-Club Dresden NSG Dresden NordWest II 3:4 33126
11:00 1103 SG Klotzsche KJS-Club Dresden 21:4 33126
Sa. 14.03.2020 11:15 1301 Colmnitzer SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33207
12:30 1302 Motor Wilsdruff SG Klotzsche 33207
13:30 1303 Motor Wilsdruff Medizin Bad Gottleuba 33207
14:15 1304 Colmnitzer SV SG Klotzsche 33207
Sa. 21.03.2020 09:00 1201 Motor Wilsdruff HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33208
10:00 1202 Colmnitzer SV TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
11:00 1203 Colmnitzer SV HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33208
12:00 1204 Motor Wilsdruff TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33208
Sa. 28.03.2020 10:00 1401 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
11:00 1402 KJS-Club Dresden TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33133
12:00 1403 KJS-Club Dresden HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33133
So. 05.04.2020 11:30 1501 TSV Dresden-Bühlau NSG Dresden NordWest II 33118
12:30 1502 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II KJS-Club Dresden 33118
13:30 1503 HC Elbflorenz 2006 II NSG Dresden NordWest II 33118
14:30 1504 TSV Dresden-Bühlau KJS-Club Dresden 33118
So. 26.04.2020 10:00 1601 NSG Dresden NordWest II HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33106
10:45 1602 TSV Dresden-Bühlau HC Elbflorenz 2006 II 33106
11:30 1603 NSG Dresden NordWest II TSV Dresden-Bühlau 33106
Tabelle und Spielplan (pdf)